H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Chi1Dep. Melipilla - Dep. La Serena2338392.253.302.87X21.531 - 1
00:00
Usa1New England Rev - Chicago Fire6315221.405.256.5011.402 - 2
00:05
Col1Dep. Pereira - Once Caldas5626182.102.903.5012.103 - 0
00:15
Arg1Atl. Huracan - Boca Juniors2839333.403.202.10X21.300 - 3
00:30
Usa1DC United - Nashville SC3329382.203.253.30121.330 - 0
00:30
Usa1FC Cincinnati - Orlando City1935462.903.402.37X21.400 - 1
00:30
Usa1Toronto - Atlanta Utd2637372.253.603.00X21.570 - 2
01:00
Bra1America MG - Bahia BA4030301.903.303.60121.300 - 0
01:00
Bra2Confianca SE - Avai SC2124553.583.242.1422.143 - 1
01:00
Els1Chalatenango - Atletico Marte3231371.693.704.60121.242 - 2
01:00
Gua1Antigua GFC - Solola4931201.424.247.1011.424 - 0
01:00
Mex1Atl. San Luis - Club America2443332.873.252.20X21.360 - 1
01:00
Nca1Diriangen - Walter Ferretti5514311.643.925.0511.644 - 2
01:05
Mex1Pachuca - Santos Laguna3036342.053.303.10X21.661 - 1
01:30
Usa1Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders3532332.373.402.90121.302 - 1
01:30
Ven1Inter de Barinas - Portuguesa Ac.3136332.713.362.47X21.323 - 1
01:45
Els1Firpo Usulutan - Mun. Limeno3951101.633.625.201X1.131 - 1
02:00
Ecu1Macara Ambato - LDU Quito1530553.803.601.7221.722 - 1
02:00
Els1Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla2428482.073.303.40X21.631 - 1
02:00
Hon1Hond. Progreso - Lobos UPNFM2636383.003.382.24X21.380 - 1
02:00
Hon1Real Espana - Platense622991.295.358.8011.292 - 1
02:00
Usa1Austin FC - Minnesota Utd3028422.303.602.87X21.570 - 1
02:10
Col1Atl. Nacional - Ind. Medellin4828241.553.406.0011.551 - 1
02:15
Hon1Vida La Ceiba - Ol. Tegucigalpa4028324.043.621.811X1.932 - 1
02:30
Usa1Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids3432342.753.402.45X3.403 - 1
03:00
Crc1Herediano - LD Alajuelense4611432.753.202.37121.330 - 0
03:00
Mex1Cruz Azul - Tigres UANL3035352.103.252.90X21.611 - 1
03:00
Nca1Real Esteli - Managua FC3636281.783.764.241X1.191 - 0
03:30
Usa1LA Galaxy - Portland Timbers3931301.754.004.3311.752 - 1
05:00
Jpn2Fagiano Okayama - M. Yamaga4528271.953.104.001X1.223 - 0
05:30
Skr2Bucheon 1995 - Gimcheon Sangmu2135443.803.401.8521.850 - 1
06:00
AsiaPohang Steelers - Nagoya Grampus3233353.023.132.45X21.323 - 0
06:00
Jpn1Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai3633312.303.203.101X1.362 - 0
06:00
Jpn2JEF Utd Chiba - Omiya Ardija3640242.253.103.001X1.332 - 1
06:00
Jpn2Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock3023473.603.501.85X21.252 - 2
06:00
Jpn2Tochigi SC - Jubilo Iwata2031494.003.401.8021.801 - 1
06:00
Jpn2Z. Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu2128512.903.102.3722.371 - 2
06:00
Skr1Gangwon - Gwangju4030302.003.303.40121.302 - 1
08:00
Jpn2Thespakusatsu - Kyoto Sanga2326514.333.501.7221.721 - 1
08:00
Skr2Jeonnam Dragons - Busan I'Park4126331.833.304.001X1.202 - 0
09:00
Kaz1Zhetysu - Taraz3226422.843.132.55X21.371 - 2
09:15
Cze2Viktoria Zizkov - Chrudim4932191.853.603.7511.851 - 2
09:15
Idn1PSM Makassar - Bali United3038323.283.402.09X21.342 - 1
09:30
Aut2Blau-Weiss Linz - Austria Wien II4934171.464.806.1511.463 - 1
09:30
Cze2Sparta Prague B - Trinec805151.504.005.5011.504 - 0
09:30
Svk2STK Samorin - Slavoj Trebisov4414421.763.863.92121.222 - 0
10:00
And1FC Santa Coloma - Ordino4033271.793.544.2011.793 - 2
10:00
Kaz1Kyzylzhar - Tobol Kostanay2931405.103.441.71X21.160 - 2
10:00
Rus2Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk2234443.303.242.26X21.311 - 0
10:00
Svk2FC Rohoznik - Humenne2234444.543.641.71X21.170 - 1
10:30
Skr2Anyang - Seoul E-Land3345221.663.504.751X1.162 - 1
11:00
AsiaJeonbuk Motors - Ulsan HD3632322.343.323.02121.342 - 2
11:00
Blr1FC Minsk - Gomel2228507.304.641.3821.380 - 0
11:00
Est1Kuressaare - TJK Legion3318492.733.582.3322.330 - 2
11:00
Ken1Muhoroni Youth - Kakamega Homeboyz3632322.363.132.98121.310 - 1
11:00
PorVarzim - Maritimo3133363.003.102.25X21.331 - 1
11:00
Rus2Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Orenburg2529464.863.641.6721.670 - 0
11:00
Rus2Yenisey - Krasnodar 23631331.853.624.20121.272 - 0
11:00
Spa3Inter de Madrid - UD Logrones1929522.623.102.5522.552 - 2
11:00
Spa3Majadahonda - Celta Fortuna575381.953.203.6011.950 - 0
11:00
Spa3Tudelano - Racing Ferrol1330572.623.102.5522.550 - 1
11:00
Spa3Valladolid B - Bilbao Athletic1545402.373.202.80X21.533 - 1
11:00
Spa3Costa Brava - Atl. Baleares1249392.903.002.37X21.301 - 2
11:00
Spa3Linense - Cornella3633312.253.003.101X1.281 - 0
11:15
Ned1AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht2614602.003.803.4023.405 - 1
11:15
Ukr2Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn Lutsk3142272.142.953.441X1.291 - 1
11:30
Ita1Cagliari - Sampdoria2341362.553.402.75X21.503 - 1
11:30
Pol1Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin2738353.753.002.10X21.251 - 0
11:30
Tur1Kasimpasa - Goztepe3844182.053.203.501X1.281 - 2
11:30
Tur2Keciorengucu - Kocaelispor3532332.373.202.62121.330 - 1
11:40
Pol2LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia4214443.103.202.20121.361 - 0
12:00
Den1Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland3512535.004.331.6021.602 - 2
12:00
Eng2Swansea City - Cardiff City2838342.403.203.10X21.533 - 0
12:00
Fra1Troyes - Nice1828543.803.751.9021.901 - 0
12:00
Ger3Turkgucu Munchen - Wehen Wiesbaden3622422.623.202.37X21.401 - 0
12:00
Rus1Ural - CSKA Moscow1932496.003.801.6021.600 - 1
12:00
Rus2Veles Moscow - Torpedo Moscow2838343.053.022.50X21.353 - 5
12:00
Tha1Bangkok Utd - Chonburi4032281.863.683.901X1.221 - 0
12:00
Tha1Police Tero - Ratchaburi3241272.963.222.401X1.522 - 2
12:00
Ukr1FC Minaj - Desna Chernihiv2333443.543.442.0922.090 - 0
12:15
Idn1Persija Jakarta - Arema Malang2652222.053.483.321X1.290 - 1
12:30
And1Inter Escaldes - UE Engordany3934271.963.223.8411.963 - 0
12:30
Bel1Saint Truiden - Anderlecht3131384.753.601.66121.282 - 2
12:30
Ger2Darmstadt 98 - Werder Bremen4916353.003.502.3013.003 - 0
12:30
Ger2Dynamo Dresden - Nurnberg3333342.753.252.62X3.250 - 1
12:30
Ger2Hansa Rostock - Sandhausen536412.003.403.8012.001 - 1
12:30
Tha1Chiangrai Utd - Muangthong Utd3940212.503.362.691X1.390 - 1
13:00
Arm1Ararat-Armenia - Ararat585371.683.684.7411.683 - 0
13:00
Blr1FC Brest - Dinamo Minsk3926352.953.442.58121.311 - 3
13:00
Den1Odense - Randers4126332.503.502.701X1.441 - 2
13:00
Den2Lyngby - Hobro4839131.364.759.0011.361 - 1
13:00
Est1Paide - Flora Tallinn3822403.943.841.78121.231 - 1
13:00
Ger3Viktoria Koln - Wurzburger K.5130192.303.502.7012.301 - 1
13:00
Ita2Cremonese - Benevento4720332.373.103.2012.371 - 1
13:00
Kaz1Astana - Kaisar5531141.099.2022.0011.092 - 0
13:00
Ltu1Banga Gargzdai - Panevezys2620545.404.141.5421.542 - 1
13:00
Mld1Dinamo-Auto - Milsami Orhei2333444.385.501.4721.471 - 3
13:00
Nor3Alta - Hodd2826462.933.502.21X21.351 - 4
13:00
Rou1Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta3033373.202.902.30X21.362 - 1
13:00
Rus2Met. Lipetsk - Baltika2934374.683.501.80X21.180 - 4
13:00
Rus2Spartak Moscow 2 - Rotor Volgograd4326313.043.282.381X1.551 - 1
13:00
Rus2Volgar - Fakel Voronezh2217612.923.132.4122.410 - 2
13:00
Spa1Rayo Vallecano - Elche6711221.803.504.7511.802 - 1
13:00
Spa2Ibiza - Mirandes2946251.803.305.001X1.160 - 2
13:00
Swe3Hammarby TFF - Pitea IF2626482.073.783.01121.220 - 1
13:00
Tha1Buriram Utd - Nakhon Ratch.5234141.315.059.5011.312 - 0
13:00
Uzb1Lok. Tashkent - Andijan5819231.454.286.7511.452 - 2
13:00
Uzb1Navbahor - Bunyodkor3133362.592.922.94X21.442 - 1
13:15
Sui1Lausanne - Grasshopper1157322.703.502.55X21.443 - 1
13:30
Aut1LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC2942291.753.504.20X3.500 - 1
13:30
Aut1WSG Swarovski - Hartberg2447292.253.502.87X21.572 - 2
13:30
Aze1Sumgayit - Neftchi Baku2834383.843.221.97X21.211 - 1
13:30
Hun1Kisvarda - Ujpest731981.803.754.3311.800 - 0
13:30
Ita3Pro Patria - Sudtirol3133363.722.982.12X21.280 - 0
13:30
Ita3Triestina - Fiorenzuola3836261.793.324.621X1.171 - 0
13:30
Ita3Campobasso - Bari2919524.623.361.7821.781 - 3
13:30
Ita3Catanzaro - Taranto3145241.633.585.4511.633 - 0
13:30
Ita3Fidelis Andria - Avellino1454323.402.792.36X21.311 - 1
13:30
Ita3Foggia - Monopoli 19663919422.283.013.34121.341 - 0
13:30
Ita3Juve Stabia - Picerno4035251.893.114.4211.892 - 3
13:30
Ita3Monterosi - Paganese3141282.712.702.921X1.341 - 0
13:30
Ita3Potenza - Messina4138212.773.082.541X1.412 - 3
13:30
Ita3Turris - Palermo3237312.803.182.431X1.533 - 0
13:30
Ita3V. Francavilla - Catania3034363.502.902.25X21.281 - 1
13:30
Ita3Vibonese - Latina3734292.322.663.721X1.282 - 0
13:30
Ned1NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse3231373.103.202.20121.360 - 1
13:30
Ned1Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen3632322.203.202.87121.331 - 1
13:30
Ukr2Alians - FC Uzhhorod642971.196.0510.5011.192 - 3
14:00
Ang1Kabuscorp SCP - Acad. do Lobito3432342.652.902.65X2.901 - 2
14:00
Bdi1Rukinzo - Top Junior3843191.793.344.501X1.161 - 1
14:00
Cro1Slaven Belupo - Osijek1830525.253.401.6521.650 - 2
14:00
Den2Horsens - Vendsyssel5528171.534.006.5011.531 - 1
14:00
Eng1Everton - West Ham Utd3432342.603.402.70X3.400 - 1
14:00
Fra1Bordeaux - Nantes2636382.803.302.55X21.401 - 1
14:00
Fra1Brest - Reims2045352.253.203.30X21.571 - 1
14:00
Fra1Metz - Rennes1945365.253.751.6621.660 - 3
14:00
Fra1Strasbourg - Saint Etienne662772.153.303.5012.155 - 1
14:00
Gre1Panetolikos - OFI Crete2463132.453.203.001X1.361 - 2
14:00
Gre1PAOK - Volos545411.305.0011.0011.304 - 4
14:00
Ita1Empoli - Atalanta4318395.254.201.61121.221 - 4
14:00
Ita1Genoa - Sassuolo3231373.103.502.25121.282 - 2
14:00
Ita1Udinese - Bologna3429372.253.403.20121.301 - 1
14:00
Lat1Riga FC - Metta LU Riga718211.285.658.5011.281 - 1
14:00
Mlt1Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians1229595.454.181.4621.460 - 3
14:00
Nor2Aalesunds - Sogndal4126331.604.205.251X1.163 - 0
14:00
Nor3Levanger - Flekkeroy IL5724191.704.104.0411.701 - 0
14:00
Pol1Cracovia Krakow - Warta Poznan4837151.803.254.5011.802 - 0
14:00
PorVitoria Setubal - Vizela2434425.003.751.5721.570 - 2
14:00
Rus2Tekstilshchik - Akron Tolyatti3222462.803.142.61X21.412 - 2
14:00
Smr1La Fiorita - Tre Fiori4131281.753.863.9811.752 - 1
14:00
Swe1Hammarby - AIK Stockholm3329382.553.402.75121.301 - 0
14:00
Swe1Mjallby - Kalmar2536392.453.103.10X21.534 - 0
14:00
Swe2Norrby - Brage4237211.803.503.751X1.222 - 3
14:00
Tur1Altay - Fatih Karagumruk3832302.003.253.6012.000 - 1
14:00
Tur1Galatasaray - Konyaspor3338291.504.007.501X1.101 - 0
14:00
Tur2Erzurumspor - Altinordu4333241.504.006.5011.506 - 2
14:00
Tur2Manisa FK - Adanaspor4434221.444.007.0011.440 - 3
14:00
Zam1Power Dynamos - Lusaka Dynamos963282.902.752.55X21.331 - 0
14:15
Uru1Villa Espanola - Mont. Wanderers135823.203.252.1022.102 - 2
14:30
Cze2Taborsko - Lisen Brno3821412.203.402.90121.300 - 2
14:30
Cze2Varnsdorf - Dukla Prague4722312.503.202.6012.501 - 3
14:30
Ger1Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munchen2830424.504.751.6121.611 - 5
14:30
Idn1Persikabo 1973 - Borneo Samarinda1770133.013.302.261X1.533 - 0
14:30
Rus1Khimki - Akhmat Grozny2136432.603.202.80X21.502 - 0
14:30
Rus1Krylya Sovetov - Nizhny Novgorod3820421.803.404.75121.302 - 0
14:30
Saf1Moroka Swallows - Stellenbosch1550352.492.653.38X21.491 - 1
14:30
Swe3Karlstad Fotboll - Dalkurd4313442.293.622.67121.253 - 1
15:00
AfrcNouadhibou - ES Setif2535404.003.101.9021.903 - 1
15:00
And1Sant Julia - Carroi4634201.186.7511.5011.182 - 0
15:00
Bel1Beerschot - Mechelen1313743.003.402.2022.200 - 1
15:00
Bel2Lommel - RE Mouscron4030301.664.003.7511.663 - 0
15:00
Blr1Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Brest2740333.323.002.09X21.080 - 0
15:00
Bul1Cherno more - Slavia Sofia3235331.703.504.50X22.001 - 1
15:00
Cyp1Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol2623512.343.163.1023.101 - 0
15:00
Cze1Sigma Olomouc - Karvina573671.573.805.0011.572 - 0
15:00
Cze1Teplice - Viktoria Plzen1314736.004.201.4421.440 - 1
15:00
Cze1Zlin - Hradec Kralove3714492.053.253.4023.402 - 3
15:00
Den1Brondby - Vejle712631.404.757.5011.403 - 2
15:00
Fro1NSI Runavik - 07 Vestur4822301.315.607.2011.312 - 0
15:00
Fro1Vikingur Gota - Fuglafjordur7414121.206.5010.5011.203 - 2
15:00
Gib1Bruno's Magpies - Europa Point4831211.0613.0018.0011.065 - 0
15:00
Lux1Differdange - F91 Dudelange2338393.563.541.9321.933 - 2
15:00
Lux1Etzella - Jeunesse Esch403574.723.981.6221.622 - 1
15:00
Lux1Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica771581.089.8019.0011.082 - 1
15:00
Lux1Mondorf - US Hostert6613212.013.423.4412.010 - 3
15:00
Lux1Petange - Racing FC Union343633.663.441.9321.934 - 2
15:00
Lux1Swift Hesperange - Pr. Niedercorn3515501.883.623.6623.661 - 1
15:00
Lux1UNA Strassen - Rodange 913931301.803.703.8811.804 - 1
15:00
Lux1Victoria Rosport - Wiltz 71355602.923.422.2522.255 - 1
15:00
PorFeirense - Nacional Madeira3533322.253.103.101X1.361 - 1
15:00
Rus2Alania - Neftekhimik4418381.793.644.521X1.192 - 3
15:00
Rus2Kuban Krasnodar - KAMAZ1931503.083.062.4822.481 - 0
15:00
Spa2Leganes - Valladolid2242362.352.903.40X21.570 - 2
15:00
Swe3Assyriska FF - Йоребро Сир.3017532.213.822.7322.731 - 1
15:00
Swe3Lulea - Brommapojkarna16305411.506.301.2021.200 - 2
15:00
Tun1US Tataouine - Bizertin3535302.752.802.651X1.312 - 1
15:00
Ukr1Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Lviv3433332.603.002.75X3.00- -
15:15
Ita2Parma - Monza 19123832302.253.253.201X1.360 - 0
15:15
Spa1Celta Vigo - Sevilla2526493.403.102.3022.300 - 1
15:30
Qat1Al-Khor - Al-Ahli Doha2051293.113.422.18X21.302 - 2
15:30
Qat1Al-Sadd - Al-Gharafa634331.217.109.4011.216 - 4
15:30
Rou1UTA Arad - U Craiova 19483935261.853.004.3311.851 - 0
15:30
Sui1Sion - Basel2139403.404.001.90X21.300 - 1
15:30
Sui1St. Gallen - Servette1454322.253.603.00X21.572 - 1
15:45
Alb1Partizani - Kukesi1067231.643.545.30X21.821 - 1
15:45
Aze1Sabah Baku - Qarabag2733406.004.321.4721.471 - 2
15:45
Bhr1Al-Hala - Manama Club1668163.623.362.01X3.362 - 4
15:45
Ned1Twente - Willem II3427391.554.206.00121.221 - 1
15:50
Sau1Al-Fateh - Al-Taawoun434892.403.302.811X1.393 - 0
16:00
Arm1BKMA - Noravank1914675.103.681.6521.652 - 0
16:00
Aut1Sturm Graz - Ried4832201.305.009.5011.301 - 0
16:00
Bih1FK Sarajevo - Posusje5528171.304.5011.0011.301 - 0
16:00
Bih1Siroki Brijeg - Rudar Prijedor4131281.463.887.301X1.082 - 1
16:00
Fra1Montpellier - Lens2234443.103.502.25X21.361 - 0
16:00
Hun1Mezokovesdi SE - Debrecen2541342.053.603.40X21.721 - 0
16:00
Mar1CAYB Berrechid - Ch. Mohammedia3835272.502.703.101X1.362 - 0
16:00
Mld1Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub2831417.404.101.4121.410 - 1
16:00
Mlt1Valletta - Sirens379542.123.303.1523.153 - 1
16:00
Mne1Iskra Danilovgrad - Rudar Pljevlja608321.993.323.6211.991 - 0
16:00
Nor1Bodo Glimt - Sarpsborg 086022181.225.759.0011.222 - 1
16:00
Nor1Brann Bergen - Stabaek3726371.574.005.00121.221 - 1
16:00
Nor1Haugesund - Mjondalen4727261.554.005.7511.557 - 0
16:00
Nor1Sandefjord - Odds BK4127322.103.403.251X1.330 - 0
16:00
Nor1Stromsgodset - Viking3926352.503.402.62121.300 - 1
16:00
Spa3Badajoz - R. Santander3733302.103.103.301X1.250 - 1
16:00
Spa3Talavera - Unionistas1843392.553.202.55X21.441 - 1
16:00
Spa3Sevilla B - Albacete1419673.603.401.9021.900 - 1
16:00
Srb1Partizan - Radnik Surdulica5730131.0412.5036.0011.042 - 0
16:00
Svk1Spartak Trnava - Slovan Brat.3722412.893.302.40121.300 - 3
16:00
Svn1Domzale - FC Koper1932492.923.482.2522.252 - 3
16:15
Sau1Al-Hazem - Al-Faisaly1962192.833.382.35X3.380 - 0
16:25
Sau1Damac - Al-Ittihad3821413.463.541.98121.261 - 1
16:30
Cro1HNK Sibenik - Hajduk Split2720533.603.502.0022.002 - 0
16:30
Eng1Newcastle Utd - Tottenham1831513.303.502.1522.152 - 3
16:30
Ger1Augsburg - Arm. Bielefeld3633312.153.303.501X1.281 - 1
16:30
Ita3FeralpiSalo - Legnago Salus4735181.863.024.8011.865 - 1
16:30
Ita3Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona5822202.243.143.2012.241 - 1
16:30
Ita3Juventus U23 - Seregno3725382.263.013.32121.332 - 1
16:30
Ita3Mantova - Lecco3134353.022.772.61X21.321 - 1
16:30
Ita3Padova - Trento 19214234241.464.047.1011.462 - 1
16:30
Ita3Pergolettese - Albinoleffe3133362.772.972.60X21.341 - 0
16:30
Ita3Piacenza - Pro Sesto474761.793.384.5411.791 - 2
16:30
Pol1Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan2116632.603.102.5022.500 - 1
16:30
Swe1IFK Goteborg - Orebro6419171.753.754.5011.752 - 0
16:30
Uru1Cerro Largo Melo - Progreso M.3434322.003.403.301X1.301 - 0
17:00
Cyp1AEL Limassol - Anorthosis656292.293.263.1112.292 - 1
17:00
Den1Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen1416705.754.331.5321.531 - 1
17:00
Gua1Coban Imperial - Nueva Concepcion5319281.414.247.3011.412 - 0
17:00
Isr1Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera2427492.753.102.5022.500 - 1
17:00
Ita1Napoli - Torino4534211.335.259.0011.331 - 0
17:00
Mne1Mornar Bar - Buducnost4129302.783.132.451X1.430 - 3
17:00
Per1Melgar Arequipa - Un. San Martin593471.553.755.5011.556 - 0
17:00
PorOliveirense - Portimonense2533425.503.801.5321.532 - 2
17:00
Rus1Krasnodar - Ufa708221.335.258.0011.331 - 1
17:00
Tur1Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce3632322.373.202.90121.363 - 1
17:00
Tur2Bursaspor - Boluspor2917542.103.403.1023.103 - 1
17:15
Bul1CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv2945261.504.005.501X1.123 - 2
17:15
Spa2Burgos - Lugo3048222.502.903.101X1.361 - 1
17:15
Spa2Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo2347302.803.002.70X21.401 - 1
17:30
And1Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma3432342.513.182.67X3.180 - 0
17:30
Bel1Charleroi - Genk2831413.253.602.00X21.332 - 0
17:30
Blr1Sh. Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino5918231.304.908.8011.303 - 1
17:30
Gib1Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC3531342.833.602.19121.233 - 1
17:30
Spa1Granada - Atletico Madrid2235436.904.051.5721.57- -
17:30
Spa1Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao4333241.554.496.2011.55- -
17:30
Spa1Villarreal - Osasuna4234241.534.006.5011.531 - 2
17:30
Ukr1Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava3332352.843.502.43121.301 - 2
18:00
Crc1Mun. Grecia - Dep. Saprissa4026343.003.502.101X1.611 - 1
18:00
Cze1Pardubice - Sparta Prague1237516.254.501.4021.402 - 4
18:00
Mex1Pumas UNAM - Juarez2538372.153.202.90X21.611 - 0
18:00
Mlt1St. Lucia - Mosta3049212.073.742.851X1.372 - 2
18:00
Nor1Rosenborg - Valerenga Oslo4824281.754.003.6011.752 - 2
18:00
Usa1NY Red Bulls - New York City3931302.623.402.601X1.501 - 0
18:05
Srb1Proleter N. Sad - TSC Backa Topola2826462.913.242.32X21.301 - 0
18:10
Qat1Al-Duhail - Al-Rayyan4633211.524.505.2511.523 - 0
18:15
Isr1H. Beer Sheva - M. Petah Tikva3749141.653.604.501X1.161 - 0
18:15
Mar1FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir3635291.952.704.751X1.180 - 0
18:20
Bhr1Al-Riffa - Al-Khalidiya3830321.593.765.651X1.161 - 0
18:30
Gre1AEK Athens - Atromitos632891.255.2513.0011.253 - 0
18:30
Gre1PAS Giannina - Olympiacos3032388.004.201.4421.441 - 2
18:30
Gua1Malacateco - Municipal2833392.552.932.82X21.471 - 0
18:30
Rou1Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj3413534.753.201.7521.752 - 0
18:45
Alb1Teuta Durres - KF Tirana1768152.172.983.501X1.262 - 3
19:00
Bel2RWD Molenbeek - Westerlo3231372.623.602.20121.251 - 2
19:00
Can1York United - Edmonton3333342.293.043.18X3.041 - 1
19:00
Gua1Comunicaciones - Dep. Achuapa5237111.334.688.4011.330 - 0
19:15
Per1Alianza Huanuco - Cienciano2136434.753.501.66X21.161 - 1
19:15
Svn1Olimpija - Tabor Sezana4521341.683.764.6211.681 - 0
19:30
Ita2Cittadella - SPAL707232.203.253.3012.200 - 0
19:30
Uru1Dep. Maldonado - Penarol267675.253.801.5521.551 - 0
19:45
Arg1Atl. Tucuman - Argentinos Jrs2148312.902.902.45X21.364 - 3
19:45
Arg1Colon Santa Fe - Talleres3028422.753.102.50X21.401 - 0
19:45
Fra1Marseille - Lorient4333241.504.336.5011.504 - 1
19:45
Ita1Juventus - Roma4017431.833.804.00121.251 - 0
20:00
Bel1KAA Gent - Eupen2721521.574.205.5025.502 - 0
20:00
Bra1Atletico PR - Fluminense RJ4030302.373.102.80121.330 - 1
20:00
Bra1Palmeiras SP - Internacional RS3731321.953.303.50121.301 - 0
20:00
Bra3Manaus AM - Ypiranga RS3933281.963.283.8211.961 - 1
20:00
Col1Dep. Pasto - Deportes Quindio3520452.552.902.80X21.501 - 0
20:00
Ecu1Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Un.2344332.373.002.80X21.500 - 1
20:00
PorRio Ave - Boavista3433332.303.103.00X3.104 - 0
20:00
Spa1Barcelona - Valencia4334231.454.507.0011.453 - 1
20:00
Spa2Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada4036242.453.003.201X1.360 - 0
21:00
Can1Cavalry - HFX Wanderers3733301.843.503.981X1.220 - 0
21:00
Crc1AD Guanacasteca - Santos Guapiles3625392.623.402.40121.301 - 3
21:00
Crc1ADR Jicaral - San Carlos3345222.553.402.371X1.500 - 4
21:30
Per1Sp. Cristal - Ayacucho4035251.653.804.331X1.181 - 0
21:45
Uru1Sportivo Cerrito - Fenix3732312.103.203.301X1.332 - 4
22:00
Arg1Aldosivi - Independiente2924473.753.401.90X21.251 - 0
22:00
Col1Alianza Valledupar - CA Bucaramanga4721322.053.203.5012.052 - 0
22:00
Crc1Guadalupe FC - Perez Zeledon4041192.203.253.251X1.330 - 1
22:00
Els1Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC2850221.693.624.7011.692 - 2
22:00
Gua1Guastatoya - Xelaju MC2233451.773.244.82X21.963 - 0
22:00
Hon1Real Sociedad T. - Victoria La Ceiba6123161.484.285.9511.482 - 1
22:00
Par1Sol de America - Libertad4827253.103.402.0513.100 - 4
22:15
Bol1Aurora Cochabamba - Real Tomayapo5217311.583.665.7511.581 - 2
22:15
Bra1Atletico GO - Atletico MG1842405.253.751.5721.572 - 1
22:15
Bra1Ceara CE - Bragantino SP2638362.553.102.62X21.442 - 2
22:15
Bra1Gremio RS - Juventude RS2841311.603.505.50X22.253 - 2
22:15
Els1Alianza San S. - Platense Zac.5023271.344.787.8011.344 - 0
22:15
Els1FAS Santa Ana - Aguila5324232.232.923.4412.230 - 1
22:30
Ecu1Dep. Cuenca - 9 de Octubre2419572.623.202.4522.453 - 1
23:00
Hon1Motagua - Marathon4520351.853.643.8211.852 - 1
23:00
Mex1Guadalajara - Dep. Toluca2423532.103.253.0023.002 - 0
23:15
Ven1Puerto Cabello - Carabobo3138312.453.262.85X3.263 - 0
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-04-26 12:02. Odds may vary at this moment!