H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
01:00
Chi1Nublense - Union La Calera3030402.003.603.20121.280 - 2
01:00
Ecu1Emelec - Orense SC2456201.604.004.331X1.181 - 0
01:00
Mex1Necaxa - Puebla4828242.053.303.6012.050 - 1
01:15
Arg1Def. Y Justicia - Estudiantes LP2930412.403.202.75X21.532 - 1
01:15
Arg1Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi5531141.404.207.0011.400 - 0
01:30
Bra2Goias GO - CSA AL4522332.363.103.241X1.333 - 1
01:30
Ven1Dep. Tachira - Zamora Barinas4725283.283.282.1813.281 - 2
01:40
Col1Deportes Tolima - Atletico Huila573581.403.758.5011.401 - 0
02:00
Nca1Dep. Ocotal - Sport Sebaco4526291.923.124.481X1.191 - 1
03:00
Mex1Mazatlan - Atlas1646382.803.252.25X21.361 - 0
03:05
Mex2Dorados Sinaloa - Raya2 Expansion3938231.673.744.7611.674 - 1
05:00
Jpn2Blaublitz Akita - Machida Zelvia2636383.103.102.25X21.360 - 2
06:00
Jpn1Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare5326211.903.304.2011.901 - 1
06:00
Jpn2Giravanz K. - Tokyo Verdy2434422.803.252.30X21.362 - 2
06:00
Jpn2SC Sagamihara - M. Yamagata2032484.753.501.66X21.160 - 1
06:00
Jpn2V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata3730332.303.202.90121.361 - 1
07:00
Jpn1Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol3924372.453.202.87121.360 - 1
07:00
Jpn1Urawa Red Diam. - Gamba Osaka5421251.853.504.2011.851 - 1
08:00
Jpn1Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka4232261.803.504.5011.801 - 0
08:00
Jpn1Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis3222462.803.202.50X21.405 - 3
08:00
Skr2Chungnam Asan - Daejeon Citizen3322452.603.202.55X21.503 - 4
09:15
Idn1Persela - Madura Utd3434322.973.542.191X1.572 - 2
09:15
Idn1Persita Tangerang - Persiraja B. Aceh4132271.763.644.2811.761 - 1
10:00
Kaz1Akzhayik - Turan Turkistan4128311.803.484.5011.801 - 1
10:30
Jpn2Ryukyu - Ehime5625191.953.303.5011.950 - 1
10:30
Skr2Gyeongnam - Ansan Greeners3730331.663.504.75121.250 - 2
11:00
Blr1Isloch Minsk - Slutsk4527282.073.343.381X1.292 - 0
11:00
Est1Parnu Vaprus - Nomme Kalju25116415.008.301.1221.121 - 4
11:00
Jpn1Yokohama F M. - Consadole Sap.5223251.724.004.3311.722 - 1
11:00
Ken1Kenya CB - Leopards3833292.013.203.701X1.230 - 0
11:00
Ltu1Hegelmann - Kauno Zalgiris3330372.453.242.73121.291 - 2
11:00
Tjk1CSKA Pamir - Kuktosh4928231.215.7010.0011.21- -
11:00
Tjk1Eskhata - Istiklol2224548.805.201.2621.26- -
11:15
Ukr2Podillya - Prykarpattia4130292.093.243.401X1.270 - 2
11:30
Geo1Shukura - Dinamo Batumi19344714.504.801.26X21.040 - 2
11:30
Pol1Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice2014663.603.201.9521.951 - 1
11:30
Tha1Samut Prakan City - Port Bangkok4023373.323.322.16121.292 - 2
11:30
Tur1Giresunspor - Caykur Rizespor4032281.853.304.0011.852 - 0
11:30
Tur2Bandirmaspor - Ankaragucu4115442.503.202.50121.331 - 2
11:30
Tur2Umraniyespor - Eyupspor4915362.203.252.8012.202 - 2
11:40
Pol2Resovia Rzeszow - Chrobry Glogow3429372.103.303.20121.333 - 0
12:00
Arm1Van - Urartu465493.363.182.1622.161 - 1
12:00
Aze1Sabail Baku - Shamakhi3333342.693.122.58X3.121 - 2
12:00
Kaz1Sh. Karagandy - Caspiy Aktau3523421.873.364.30X21.821 - 0
12:00
Kos1Dukagjini - KF Malisheva2814583.643.201.9921.992 - 0
12:00
Kos1Gjilani - Ballkani2150292.633.002.50X21.411 - 1
12:00
Kos1Prishtina - Llapi3648161.344.507.301X1.061 - 2
12:00
Lat1Valmiera - Liepaja4813392.123.403.2212.121 - 0
12:00
Rus1Arsenal Tula - Zenit1243459.005.001.3321.332 - 1
12:00
Swe2GAIS Goteborg - Varnamo2622523.753.002.0022.001 - 2
12:00
Swe3Sollentuna - IF Sylvia4026342.243.582.821X1.361 - 0
12:00
Swe3Umea - Gefle4523321.783.743.961X1.222 - 1
12:00
Swe3Lindome GIF - Vanersborgs IF3120492.583.422.4622.461 - 2
12:00
Swe3Torns IF - Tvaakers IF2829434.143.741.75X21.191 - 3
12:00
Tha1Khonkaen Utd - Nongbua Pitchaya3731322.253.483.00121.281 - 0
12:00
Tha1Suphanburi - BG Pathum Utd3033373.403.202.18X21.300 - 2
12:00
Ukr1Mariupol - Metalist 19252112672.753.052.7522.751 - 2
12:15
Idn1Persipura - Persebaya3932292.483.262.6912.481 - 3
12:15
Uzb1Pakhtakor - Qizilqum4631231.295.0010.0011.294 - 2
12:30
Den2HB Koge - Nykobing2930413.103.502.25X21.361 - 0
12:30
Eng1Watford - Liverpool2134458.505.501.3321.330 - 5
12:30
Eng2Fulham - QPR4622321.614.205.0011.614 - 1
12:30
Ger2Heidenheim - Sankt Pauli2937342.603.402.70X21.502 - 4
12:30
Ger2Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel2433433.253.502.20X21.331 - 1
12:30
Ger2Karlsruher - Erzgebirge Aue4232261.653.755.5011.652 - 1
12:45
Alb1Kastrioti Kruje - Skenderbeu Korce1952292.272.883.17X21.532 - 0
12:45
Alb1Laci - Egnatia4133261.643.405.0511.640 - 1
13:00
AfrcTusker - Zamalek3131383.203.302.00121.300 - 1
13:00
Bih1Leotar Trebinje - Borac B. Luka25393623.007.801.09X21.011 - 1
13:00
Blr1Smorgon - Vitebsk1434527.905.401.2921.292 - 0
13:00
Bul2Maritsa Plovdiv - Hebar2924474.063.681.78X21.283 - 1
13:00
Den2Jammerbugt - Hvidovre3422444.003.801.85X21.220 - 2
13:00
Ger3E. Braunschweig - B. Dortmund II3032382.253.502.60X21.534 - 2
13:00
Ger3Hallescher - Saarbrucken2552232.703.202.371X1.502 - 3
13:00
Ger3Kaiserslautern - Freiburg II3445211.723.754.751X1.183 - 0
13:00
Ger3Meppen - Magdeburg3315523.753.501.8521.852 - 3
13:00
Ger3Munchen 1860 - Waldhof Mannheim1853291.723.604.75X22.00- -
13:00
Ger3Zwickau - Duisburg3833292.153.203.101X1.333 - 2
13:00
Ita2Ascoli - Lecce4017433.303.302.15121.331 - 1
13:00
Ita2Crotone - Pisa1048422.303.203.00X21.572 - 1
13:00
Ita2L.R. Vicenza - Reggina1832502.552.873.0023.000 - 1
13:00
Ita2Pordenone - Ternana3232363.103.402.25121.301 - 3
13:00
Ita3Vis Pesaro 1898 - Cesena3233353.402.982.25X21.321 - 1
13:00
Ltu1Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava Alytus4129302.603.552.591X1.371 - 1
13:00
Mld1Floresti - FC Balti2133464.084.141.6521.651 - 3
13:00
Nmc1AP Brera - Shkendija 793048224.163.241.891X1.832 - 1
13:00
Nmc1Bregalnica Stip - Makedonija GP5125241.983.423.5411.984 - 1
13:00
Nmc1Renova Dzepciste - Pelister Bitola593381.693.524.9411.692 - 0
13:00
Nmc1Struga Trim-Lum - Borec Veles6119201.643.286.0511.641 - 1
13:00
Nmc1Tikvesh - Shkupi Skopje1837457.103.781.4821.480 - 1
13:00
Nor3Floro - Brattvag2019614.224.001.6621.661 - 2
13:00
Swe3IFK Malmo - Assyriska IK3635291.883.843.461X1.250 - 2
13:00
Tha1Chiangmai Utd - PT Prachuap3431352.093.263.56121.290 - 1
13:00
Uzb1Turon Yaypan - Termez Surkhon3520451.753.504.68X21.931 - 1
13:15
Ken1Kenya Police - Nairobi City3532332.423.102.90121.300 - 2
13:15
Ken1Mathare United - Ulinzi Stars3433333.102.292.59X2.290 - 1
13:30
Aut2Horn - SKU Amstetten3630342.603.842.42121.250 - 3
13:30
Aut2Lafnitz - Dornbirn 1913687251.434.806.7511.432 - 0
13:30
Aut2Rapid Wien II - Wacker3625393.563.821.95121.250 - 3
13:30
Geo1Telavi - Lok. Tbilisi3124454.003.501.85X21.202 - 1
13:30
Ita3Carrarese - Pistoiese5426202.003.203.7612.001 - 0
13:30
Ita3Grosseto - Reggiana 19191346414.463.261.83X21.210 - 0
13:30
Ita3Modena - Viterbese474671.723.404.9811.722 - 0
13:30
Ita3Olbia - Imolese4017432.232.933.50121.320 - 2
13:30
Ita3Pontedera - Lucchese6016242.242.913.5012.242 - 3
13:30
Nor3Sotra SK - Egersunds2720534.924.501.5321.534 - 1
13:30
Svk2Dubnica - Kosice2321564.123.701.7321.731 - 2
13:30
Svk2Dukla B. Bystrica - Slovan Brat. B7513121.107.3022.0011.101 - 0
13:30
Svk2MSK Namestovo - Komarno712818.705.001.2921.290 - 2
13:30
Svk2Puchov - Petrzalka2913582.653.502.3022.301 - 1
13:30
Ukr2Kryvbas - Kramatorsk737201.265.009.1011.263 - 0
13:45
Hun1Gyirmot FC Gyor - Paks2026543.503.752.0022.002 - 1
14:00
AfrcRed Arrows - Primeiro Agosto3635292.202.703.501X1.251 - 0
14:00
Aze1Gabala - Zira Baku3332352.732.812.79121.341 - 1
14:00
Bdi1BS Dynamik - Flambeau Centre476472.473.002.8612.472 - 1
14:00
Bdi1Bumamuru - Musongati4817352.823.082.4512.821 - 2
14:00
Bul2Dobrudzha - Levski Lom6322152.242.803.4612.243 - 0
14:00
Bul2Neftochimic - Sozopol1534516.604.381.4321.431 - 1
14:00
Bul2Spartak Varna - Yantra Gabrovo7115141.454.146.6511.451 - 1
14:00
Bul2Sportist Svoge - Marek Dupnitsa4033271.903.303.961X1.212 - 0
14:00
Bul2Strumska Slava - Etar V. Tarnovo3719443.283.302.11X21.251 - 4
14:00
Cro1HNK Gorica - Istra 19615819231.753.604.7511.751 - 1
14:00
Est1Tulevik - FCI Levadia1913689.106.251.2421.243 - 2
14:00
Fra2Toulouse - Auxerre3240282.053.303.6012.056 - 0
14:00
Ita1Spezia - Salernitana3733302.103.403.501X1.282 - 1
14:00
Kaz1Aktobe - Kairat Almaty2441354.924.101.62X21.141 - 2
14:00
Kaz1Ordabasy - Atyrau4628261.803.484.501X1.192 - 1
14:00
Lat1Rigas FS - Spartaks Jurmala618311.434.546.4011.431 - 1
14:00
Mlt1Balzan - Floriana2645292.653.562.33X21.421 - 2
14:00
Nor2Asane - Ullensaker Kisa5217311.724.004.3311.723 - 3
14:00
Nor2Bryne - Fredrikstad2627472.753.802.37X21.400 - 1
14:00
Nor2Grorud - Raufoss3422442.503.752.50X21.502 - 1
14:00
Nor2Hamarkameratene - KFUM Oslo4727261.664.334.5011.663 - 0
14:00
Nor2Jerv Grimstad - Ranheim4232262.104.003.001X1.362 - 1
14:00
Nor2Stjordals Blink - Start3120493.253.602.1022.102 - 2
14:00
Nor2Strommen - Sandnes2439373.603.402.10X21.282 - 2
14:00
Nor3Kongsvinger - Kvik Halden5613311.206.8510.0011.207 - 0
14:00
Nor3Kjelsas - Vard Haugesund2626481.983.683.28121.243 - 1
14:00
Pol1Termalica - Lechia Gdansk1447393.303.002.20X21.330 - 2
14:00
Pol2GKS Jastrzebie - Gornik Polkowice3432342.623.002.62X3.003 - 1
14:00
Swe1Degerfors - Halmstad4624303.103.302.351X1.572 - 1
14:00
Swe1Ostersund - Malmo26185610.005.501.2521.250 - 3
14:00
Swe2AFC Eskilstuna - Vasteras3832302.253.253.101X1.360 - 1
14:00
Tur1Sivasspor - Antalyaspor3839231.723.604.331X1.202 - 2
14:00
Tur2Denizlispor - Balikesirspor695261.653.754.5011.652 - 1
14:00
UaeAl Dhafra Club - Al-Nasr Dubai2834387.805.101.32X21.111 - 3
14:00
UaeBaniyas SC - Al-Wasl Dubai4030301.773.923.8211.771 - 2
14:00
Zam1Buildcon - Nkwazi3923382.502.882.75121.330 - 0
14:00
Zam1Green Eagles - Kabwe Warriors5232162.402.802.7512.401 - 2
14:00
Zam1Kafue Celtic - Kansanshi Dynamos2957142.402.803.071X1.311 - 0
14:00
Zam1Nkana - ZESCO United378554.083.241.8221.821 - 0
14:15
Nor3Notodden - Oygarden3432342.423.542.55121.251 - 0
14:30
Cze2Pribram - Opava3118512.103.253.0023.002 - 0
14:30
Cze2Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava4714392.053.003.6012.052 - 1
14:30
Geo1Saburtalo - Samgurali3740231.673.704.7811.672 - 1
14:30
Ger1B. Dortmund - Mainz 05695261.405.007.5011.403 - 1
14:30
Ger1E. Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin4132271.753.804.5011.751 - 2
14:30
Ger1Freiburg - RB Leipzig4632223.803.801.901X1.801 - 1
14:30
Ger1Greuther Furth - Bochum3631332.373.502.90121.280 - 1
14:30
Ger1Union Berlin - Wolfsburg3433332.703.252.70X3.252 - 0
14:30
Nor3Nardo - Skeid2230484.584.141.61X21.150 - 4
14:30
Rus1Rubin Kazan - Lok. Moscow2543322.553.202.87X21.502 - 2
14:30
Saf1Sekhukhune Utd - Cape Town City2754193.402.832.341X1.551 - 0
14:30
Uru1River Plate M. - Sud America534431.534.005.2511.535 - 1
14:30
Uzb1Sogdiana - Kokand4532231.803.604.2211.801 - 1
14:30
WalHaverfordwest - Bala Town3031393.543.861.87X21.271 - 3
14:30
WalPen-y-Bont - Caernarfon Town3830322.173.642.94121.250 - 0
14:45
Idn1Bhayangkara - Persib Bandung3633312.343.242.941X1.350 - 2
14:55
Srb1Kolubara - Crvena Zvezda25225322.008.301.0821.081 - 7
15:00
Blr1Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov1338497.704.741.3621.363 - 1
15:00
Chi1Cobresal - U. Catolica3813492.623.202.5022.501 - 3
15:00
Cyp1AEK Larnaca - PAEEK Kyrenia4434221.414.647.2011.413 - 0
15:00
Cze1Banik Ostrava - Slovacko4913382.303.303.0012.301 - 2
15:00
Cze1Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice4333241.503.756.0011.502 - 2
15:00
Cze1Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 19053529361.703.754.50121.254 - 1
15:00
Eng1Aston Villa - Wolverhampton3733302.203.253.401X1.302 - 3
15:00
Eng1Leicester City - Manchester Utd2233453.403.602.1022.104 - 2
15:00
Eng1Manchester City - Burnley593471.129.0019.0011.122 - 0
15:00
Eng1Norwich City - Brighton920713.503.302.1522.150 - 0
15:00
Eng1Southampton - Leeds Utd1859232.253.603.00X21.571 - 0
15:00
Eng2Blackburn Rovers - Coventry City3323442.803.252.60X21.402 - 2
15:00
Eng2Bristol City - Bournemouth2733404.503.401.8321.830 - 2
15:00
Eng2Huddersfield - Hull City6616182.003.304.0012.002 - 0
15:00
Eng2Middlesbrough - Peterborough Utd4034261.703.605.5011.702 - 0
15:00
Eng2Millwall - Luton Town3342252.373.203.251X1.330 - 2
15:00
Eng2Nottingham Forest - Blackpool2636382.003.304.00X21.722 - 1
15:00
Eng2Preston North End - Derby County5634102.003.204.2012.000 - 0
15:00
Eng2Reading - Barnsley4937142.373.253.1012.371 - 0
15:00
Eng2Sheffield Utd - Stoke City2630442.253.253.30X21.572 - 1
15:00
Eng3Bolton Wanderers - Wigan Athletic3521442.603.202.80X21.500 - 4
15:00
Eng3Cambridge Utd - Ipswich Town3924373.503.502.05121.282 - 2
15:00
Eng3Cheltenham Town - Accrington3520452.603.252.80X21.501 - 0
15:00
Eng3Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe1427594.503.601.8021.800 - 2
15:00
Eng3Fleetwood Town - Crewe Alexandra3938231.903.753.801X1.253 - 0
15:00
Eng3Gillingham - Sunderland2131484.503.751.75X21.181 - 2
15:00
Eng3Lincoln City - Charlton4330272.503.252.901X1.402 - 1
15:00
Eng3Oxford Utd - Plymouth Argyle3036341.903.604.00X21.801 - 3
15:00
Eng3Rotherham Utd - Portsmouth4726271.723.755.0011.724 - 1
15:00
Eng3Shrewsbury Town - MK Dons1435513.603.602.0022.001 - 0
15:00
Eng3Wimbledon - Sheffield Wed2742313.003.202.50X21.362 - 2
15:00
Eng4Bradford City - Bristol Rovers4729241.953.503.8011.952 - 2
15:00
Eng4Carlisle Utd - Tranmere Rovers1552332.703.202.70X21.440 - 1
15:00
Eng4Colchester Utd - Harrogate Town1928533.303.252.3022.301 - 0
15:00
Eng4Crawley Town - Sutton Utd3232363.003.252.45121.330 - 1
15:00
Eng4Exeter City - Newport County3740232.253.403.201X1.362 - 2
15:00
Eng4Leyton Orient - Walsall4833191.753.754.7511.750 - 0
15:00
Eng4Northampton Town - Mansfield Town3732312.253.203.401X1.302 - 0
15:00
Eng4Oldham Athletic - Stevenage2624502.703.102.8022.803 - 0
15:00
Eng4Port Vale - Barrow3832302.103.203.801X1.253 - 1
15:00
Eng4Salford City - Hartlepool Utd3132371.953.254.20X21.802 - 0
15:00
Eng4Scunthorpe Utd - Forest Green R.1524616.504.001.5521.550 - 2
15:00
Eng4Swindon Town - Rochdale4831212.003.503.7512.002 - 2
15:00
EngBarnet - Boreham Wood3330372.593.762.39121.260 - 1
15:00
EngHereford United - Solihull Moors2831414.063.841.7921.790 - 1
15:00
EngSouthport - Altrincham2732414.404.001.7021.702 - 3
15:00
EngTamworth - Notts County2530455.754.801.4621.460 - 0
15:00
EngTorquay - Havant and W.3731321.793.904.00121.242 - 2
15:00
EngWealdstone - Dagenham & Red.2832404.123.641.8221.821 - 2
15:00
EngYeovil Town - Weymouth4032281.903.903.5211.901 - 1
15:00
Gib1St Joseph's - Lynx4732211.109.0012.5011.104 - 1
15:00
Mne1Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta Golubovci623081.274.9411.0011.272 - 0
15:00
Nir1Carrick Rangers - Crusaders436514.563.821.7421.74- -
15:00
Nir1Cliftonville - Larne538393.243.522.1613.242 - 1
15:00
Nir1Glenavon - Dungannon Swifts4917341.514.445.9511.514 - 2
15:00
Nir1Portadown - Ballymena Utd4914373.623.721.9613.620 - 1
15:00
Nir1Warrenpoint - Linfield16196511.006.001.2621.260 - 3
15:00
Nor3Asker - Moss5524211.435.005.5011.432 - 1
15:00
Nor3Eidsvold TF - Tromsdalen4121382.784.002.08121.232 - 2
15:00
Nor3Floya - Baerum3128413.524.301.7421.741 - 2
15:00
PorVilafranquense - Real SC Queluz3933281.803.503.6011.801 - 1
15:00
Sco1Hibernian - Dundee Utd3337301.663.805.001X1.160 - 3
15:00
Sco1Motherwell - Celtic529399.004.501.3619.000 - 2
15:00
Sco1Rangers - Hearts3729341.554.106.00121.221 - 1
15:00
Sco1Ross County - Saint Mirren1353343.303.302.25X21.332 - 3
15:00
Sco1Saint Johnstone - Livingston5327201.853.304.7511.850 - 3
15:00
Sco2Ayr United - Queen of South3823392.453.202.60121.282 - 1
15:00
Sco2Dunfermline - Kilmarnock1135543.503.501.8321.832 - 2
15:00
Sco2Inverness - Greenock Morton6518171.533.805.2511.532 - 0
15:00
Sco2Raith Rovers - Arbroath2643312.103.203.10X21.602 - 1
15:00
Sco3Alloa Athletic - Peterhead5515302.003.503.0012.002 - 4
15:00
Sco3Clyde - Montrose2936353.003.202.15X21.300 - 5
15:00
Sco3Dumbarton - Queen's Park1754294.003.501.75X21.160 - 3
15:00
Sco3East Fife - Cove Rangers1916654.503.601.7221.724 - 2
15:00
Sco3Falkirk - Airdrieonians4326311.803.503.7511.800 - 3
15:00
Sco4Albion Rovers - Elgin City3624402.453.502.40121.222 - 0
15:00
Sco4Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir4228302.253.502.551X1.440 - 2
15:00
Sco4Forfar Athletic - Annan Athletic3726371.753.603.75121.222 - 0
15:00
Sco4Stirling Albion - Stranraer5524211.653.604.5011.651 - 1
15:00
Spa2Amorebieta - Cartagena3434322.552.873.20X2.872 - 3
15:00
Spa2Girona - Huesca3024462.403.003.25X21.531 - 3
15:00
Svk1Zilina - DAC Dun. Streda4616382.253.782.811X1.510 - 2
15:00
Swe3Hudiksvalls FF - Taby FK3827352.453.642.47121.251 - 0
15:00
Swe3Sandviken - IFK Haninge4634201.394.606.9011.392 - 2
15:00
Swe3Atvidaberg - Linkoping City6020201.464.445.8511.461 - 2
15:00
Swe3Lund - Oskarshamns AIK2930413.103.642.06X21.301 - 0
15:00
Swe3Utsiktens - Osterlen FF5419271.424.606.2511.425 - 1
15:00
Tun1Club Africain - AS Rejiche4237211.593.585.9511.591 - 1
15:00
Ukr1FC Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv12345411.505.801.2521.251 - 4
15:15
Bel1Union SG - Seraing665291.335.007.5011.334 - 2
15:15
Ita2Cosenza - Frosinone2933383.503.402.05X21.281 - 1
15:15
Ita2Perugia - Brescia2345322.403.252.90X21.531 - 0
15:30
Bul1Ludogorets - Tsarsko Selo7316111.127.5013.0011.124 - 0
15:30
Geo1Dila Gori - Samtredia5628161.493.706.6511.493 - 1
15:30
Ned1Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk5923181.225.7511.0011.222 - 2
15:30
Qat1Al-Sailiya - Al-Wakrah SC3331362.833.302.41121.300 - 1
15:30
Qat1Al-Shamal SC - Al-Arabi Doha327615.404.381.5221.521 - 3
15:30
Rou1Sepsi OSK - Voluntari2327501.703.256.0026.001 - 2
15:45
Bhr1Al-Muharraq - Al-Ahli Manama4334231.464.306.5011.46- -
15:45
Bhr1East Riffa - Al-Hidd4033271.933.443.8011.931 - 1
16:00
AfrcASEC Mimosas - CR Belouizdad3733302.103.003.301X1.303 - 1
16:00
AsiaAl-Wahda - Al-Nassr Riyadh2334435.804.181.5421.541 - 5
16:00
Aut1A. Klagenfurt - Rapid Wien3844183.403.751.951X1.801 - 1
16:00
Aut1Altach - RB Salzburg24146213.005.751.1821.181 - 1
16:00
Aut1Austria Wien - Admira Wacker2354231.853.504.20X3.502 - 2
16:00
Bih1Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina4841111.573.546.2011.573 - 0
16:00
Bih1Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City2436402.553.102.68X21.432 - 1
16:00
Fra1Clermont Foot - Lille2242363.203.302.30X21.361 - 0
16:00
Fro1HB Torshavn - B68 Toftir6616181.079.8023.0011.075 - 0
16:00
Hun1Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg6318191.256.5010.0011.251 - 2
16:00
IslIA Akranes - Vikingur R.2632425.104.301.6121.610 - 3
16:00
Isr1Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa15483715.005.001.25X21.031 - 4
16:00
Mar1Rapide Oued Zem - Maghreb Fez3434322.452.903.00X2.900 - 2
16:00
Mld1Sheriff Tiraspol - SGS Suruceni4635191.324.509.0011.324 - 0
16:00
Mlt1Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United3428382.283.502.81121.240 - 1
16:00
Mne1Decic Tuzi - Jezero Plav5024262.012.754.0212.012 - 0
16:00
PorUniao Leiria - Santa Clara2533425.504.001.5021.500 - 2
16:00
Saf1Supersport Utd - Baroka6212261.853.134.6411.852 - 0
16:00
Sau1Al-Batin - Al-Shabab2736374.184.001.70X21.190 - 3
16:00
Spa3Leonesa - Extremadura3920412.203.402.75121.252 - 1
16:00
Spa3SD Logrones - Zamora CF5832101.833.004.2011.832 - 0
16:00
Spa3Castellon - Gimnastic3719442.252.873.10X21.531 - 1
16:00
Spa3Linares Dep. - Algeciras1933482.373.402.50X21.500 - 3
16:00
Svn1Mura - Aluminij3941201.643.745.101X1.143 - 2
16:05
Cro1Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb527413.103.402.1013.103 - 3
16:05
Sau1Al-Fayha - Al-Raed3731322.083.683.10121.251 - 0
16:15
Gre1Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis2553223.003.102.501X1.500 - 1
16:20
Sau1Al-Tai - Abha Club738192.343.522.7512.340 - 1
16:30
Ita3Ancona - Aquila 19026315221.743.544.6011.742 - 0
16:30
Ita3Pescara - Fermana5829131.743.285.1011.742 - 1
16:30
Ita3Siena - Entella5121282.253.163.1812.251 - 0
16:30
Ita3Teramo - Gubbio1948332.732.672.94X21.401 - 1
16:30
Pol1Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow5914272.103.203.3012.100 - 1
16:30
Saf1Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa Utd3735282.062.904.061X1.234 - 0
16:30
Swe1Sirius - Varbergs BoIS4323342.403.253.101X1.362 - 1
16:45
Isr1M.S. Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin3526392.703.102.50121.360 - 1
16:45
Uru1Mont. City Torque - Rentistas732331.613.804.7511.611 - 2
17:00
AfrcASAC Concorde - JS Saoura3134353.002.752.37X21.331 - 2
17:00
Cyp1Pafos - Ol. Nicosia3035351.903.523.92X21.821 - 1
17:00
Est1Tartu Tammeka - Narva Trans2420562.903.702.1722.172 - 1
17:00
Gua1Santa Lucia Cotz. - Dep. Iztapa5024261.903.244.0611.903 - 3
17:00
Isr1Hapoel Haifa - H. Nof HaGalil3932292.003.203.6012.003 - 1
17:00
Ita1Lazio - Inter3329383.303.502.15121.283 - 1
17:00
Nor1Lillestrom - Kristiansund4214441.903.403.75121.300 - 0
17:00
Nor1Molde - Tromso5923181.305.507.0011.303 - 0
17:00
Per1Alianza Atl. - Acad. Cantolao2634402.603.002.55X21.443 - 1
17:00
Pol2Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosn.4635191.663.504.751X1.164 - 0
17:00
Pol2Podbeskidzie - Sandecja3917441.833.304.00121.300 - 1
17:00
Rus1Sochi - Rostov5820221.803.305.0011.803 - 2
17:00
Rus1Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow425532.403.203.0023.002 - 2
17:00
Srb1Cukaricki - Vojvodina3935262.073.443.2612.071 - 1
17:00
Sui1Young Boys - Luzern415091.256.5010.0011.251 - 1
17:00
Sui2Kriens - Schaffhausen4010503.823.861.8721.870 - 0
17:00
Sui2Yverdon-Sport - Wil3831311.913.823.70121.263 - 0
17:00
Svk1Pohronie - Ruzomberok1345423.343.442.10X21.312 - 2
17:00
Svk1Senica - Z. Michalovce3426402.453.382.73X21.531 - 1
17:00
Svk1Zlate Moravce - Sered2346312.743.342.47X21.432 - 2
17:00
Svk2Skalica - Part. Bardejov5138111.304.609.6011.302 - 0
17:00
Tur1Adana Demirspor - Yeni Malatyaspor4132271.653.604.7511.650 - 2
17:00
Tur2Menemenspor - Samsunspor4417395.753.801.50121.223 - 2
17:15
Spa2Las Palmas - Tenerife3133362.373.003.30X21.532 - 1
17:30
Arg1Sarmiento Junin - Union Santa Fe4623312.453.102.751X1.403 - 4
17:30
Bel1Oostende - Cercle Brugge5521241.953.503.5011.952 - 1
17:30
Bel1Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp1929525.004.201.6121.612 - 1
17:30
Eng1Brentford - Chelsea2633416.503.801.6021.600 - 1
17:30
Geo1Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi4730231.334.309.4011.331 - 0
17:30
Ger1B. M'gladbach - Stuttgart4332251.454.756.5011.451 - 1
17:30
Gib1Manchester 62 - College 19754130291.953.723.3411.952 - 0
17:30
Ita2Como - Alessandria3833292.153.253.401X1.302 - 0
17:30
Nir1Glentoran - Coleraine3412542.183.583.1523.152 - 2
17:30
Spa1Levante - Getafe3534312.402.903.401X1.300 - 0
17:30
Ukr1Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka5718251.683.805.3011.682 - 0
17:45
Ned1Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles3522433.003.502.10X21.334 - 2
17:45
Ned1Heerenveen - Ajax35174811.005.501.2021.200 - 2
17:45
Qat1Qatar SC - Umm-Salal4033271.753.644.4211.752 - 2
18:00
Bul1Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia5820223.103.402.1013.101 - 2
18:00
Cze1Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec5924171.224.7511.0011.223 - 1
18:00
Fra2Bastia - Grenoble Foot2644302.053.004.20X21.720 - 0
18:00
Fra2Caen - Le Havre2731422.202.903.50X21.612 - 2
18:00
Fra2Dijon - Amiens4237212.103.303.501X1.281 - 0
18:00
Fra2Nancy - Guingamp1645392.403.103.00X21.532 - 1
18:00
Fra2Pau - Paris FC3333342.873.252.50X3.251 - 0
18:00
Fra2Quevilly-Rouen - Chamois Niort3335322.303.003.401X1.300 - 3
18:00
Fra2Rodez AF - Sochaux2037432.703.002.8022.800 - 1
18:00
Fra2Valenciennes - Dunkerque5424222.153.253.6012.151 - 3
18:00
Fro1KI Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn5217311.444.785.6511.443 - 1
18:00
Mlt1Birkirkara - Gudja United4628261.424.646.201X1.092 - 0
18:00
Sco1Dundee FC - Aberdeen1745383.003.302.37X21.362 - 1
18:00
Spa3Dep. La Coruna - SS Reyes4329281.503.755.5011.501 - 0
18:00
Spa3Betis B - Villarreal B1219694.003.251.8021.801 - 2
18:00
Usa1CF Montreal - Philadelphia Un3433332.253.403.20121.302 - 2
18:10
Sau1Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Ettifaq1369182.003.723.24X21.724 - 0
18:15
Mar1Difaa El Jadidi - JSS Soualem3726372.003.203.60121.363 - 2
18:20
Bhr1Al-Najma - Budaiya Club3933282.003.343.6812.000 - 1
18:30
Gre1Panathinaikos - Ionikos4928231.444.208.0011.444 - 1
18:30
Hun1MOL Fehervar - Honved3629351.853.754.00121.252 - 1
18:30
Isr1Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv3912494.503.501.7221.724 - 2
18:30
Rou1FC FCSB - Mioveni6021191.504.006.0011.503 - 0
19:00
AsiaPersepolis - Al-Hilal Riyadh2833393.823.171.98X21.210 - 3
19:00
Bra2Brasil Pelotas RS - Vila Nova GO2431453.702.802.15X21.262 - 2
19:00
Chi1Santiago Wand. - Everton VM2324533.403.202.0522.052 - 1
19:00
Pol1Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czest.3039313.303.202.20X21.331 - 2
19:00
Uru1Liverpool M. - Plaza Colonia5724191.833.404.0011.830 - 1
19:15
Per1UTC Cajamarca - Sport Boys2821513.003.302.1522.151 - 1
19:15
Svn1Maribor - NK Radomlje5227211.364.867.4011.361 - 0
19:30
Ger2Hamburger - F. Dusseldorf4237211.903.753.801X1.251 - 1
19:30
Pol2Skra Czestochowa - GKS Katowice3132373.503.201.95X21.250 - 0
19:30
Spa2Malaga - Real Zaragoza4140192.553.003.001X1.361 - 1
19:30
Sui1Zurich - Lugano3832302.053.503.5012.051 - 0
19:45
Arg1Gimnasia LP - Newells Old Boys3642222.103.253.101X1.331 - 0
19:45
Bel1Standard Liege - OH Leuven4031291.754.003.6011.752 - 2
19:45
Bel2Virton - Lierse K.3031393.403.601.83X21.282 - 1
19:45
Ita1Milan - Verona4332251.574.005.7511.573 - 2
20:00
Bra2Ponte Preta SP - Nautico PE3230382.433.183.04X21.542 - 3
20:00
Col1La Equidad - Patriotas3646181.653.006.001X1.111 - 3
20:00
Fra1Lyon - Monaco3040302.053.603.50X3.602 - 0
20:00
Ned1Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur2614602.603.402.4022.401 - 0
20:00
Ned1PSV Eindhoven - Zwolle91431.128.0014.0011.123 - 1
20:00
Spa1Real Sociedad - Mallorca5718251.504.007.0011.501 - 0
20:00
Spa2Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon82991.573.507.0011.571 - 0
20:00
Spa3Real Madrid B - Barca Atletic3532332.373.202.62121.280 - 0
20:15
PorTrofense - Benfica20344612.007.501.1221.121 - 1
20:30
Bra2Vasco da Gama RJ - Coritiba PR3527382.163.223.54121.332 - 1
20:30
Can1Forge - Atletico Ottawa4333241.494.205.8011.492 - 0
20:30
Usa1Los Angeles FC - SJ Earthquakes4233251.554.206.0011.553 - 1
21:00
Bra3Ituano SP - Paysandu PA3833292.073.133.661X1.243 - 1
21:00
Ecu1Guayaquil City - Olmedo Riobamba87831.185.5012.0011.184 - 2
21:00
Ven1Aragua - Yaracuyanos3737261.624.005.051X1.153 - 0
21:30
Chi1Union Espanola - Curico Unido5026242.453.402.6012.452 - 1
21:30
Per1Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima2827453.803.401.8321.830 - 1
22:00
Arg1Lanus - Banfield4146132.303.202.901X1.401 - 1
22:00
Col1America de Cali - Deportivo Cali4322352.153.003.101X1.331 - 1
22:00
Uru1Nacional M. - Boston River695261.504.006.0011.503 - 2
22:30
Bra2Operario PR - Londrina PR4027332.123.203.681X1.250 - 0
23:00
Bra1Chapecoense SC - Fortaleza CE1332554.003.301.8321.831 - 2
23:00
Bra3Criciuma SC - Botafogo PB4034261.823.244.5811.820 - 0
23:00
Can1Pacific - Valour4132271.733.624.4411.733 - 2
23:00
Mex1Monterrey - Leon4331261.903.303.4011.900 - 1
23:00
Usa1Columbus Crew - Inter Miami4624301.703.805.0011.704 - 0
23:15
Ven1Dep. La Guaira - Deportivo Lara3636282.993.162.421X1.390 - 2
23:30
Ecu1Aucas Quito - Un. Catolica Q.2154252.303.402.60X21.531 - 2
23:30
Par1Nacional As. - Sp. Luqueno2832402.003.103.40X21.660 - 0
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-04-19 16:00. Odds may vary at this moment!