H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Ecu1Delfin Manta - Gualaceo SC4919321.733.754.7511.731 - 0
00:30
Arg1Independiente - Lanus2138412.603.002.90X21.501 - 1
00:30
Usa1CF Montreal - Inter Miami574391.753.804.3311.751 - 0
00:30
Usa1New England Rev - Chicago Fire5523221.754.004.2011.753 - 3
00:30
Usa1New York City - Philadelphia Un4123362.453.253.00121.331 - 3
00:30
Usa1Orlando City - Atlanta Utd2835372.403.502.88X21.531 - 1
00:30
Usa1Toronto - DC United2341362.553.402.80X21.502 - 1
01:00
Bol1Ind. Petrolero - Real Tomayapo4725281.534.206.0011.530 - 3
01:00
Bra1Sao Paulo SP - Goias GO6418181.533.807.0011.532 - 1
01:15
Arg2Quilmes - CA Atlanta4828242.003.204.2012.001 - 2
01:30
Usa1Houston Dynamo - Austin FC3831312.153.403.50121.302 - 1
01:30
Usa1Minnesota Utd - Real Salt Lake4034261.953.603.751X1.251 - 1
01:30
Usa1St. Louis City - V. Whitecaps3731322.253.503.10121.293 - 1
02:15
Col1Millonarios - Boyaca Chico4336211.504.007.5011.501 - 0
02:30
Usa1Colorado Rapids - FC Cincinnati2048322.253.603.10X21.620 - 1
03:00
Can1Pacific - HFX Wanderers4133261.653.504.4011.651 - 1
03:00
GuaXelaju MC - Antigua GFC4134251.663.404.4011.663 - 0
03:30
Usa1LA Galaxy - Charlotte FC4232261.624.054.8511.620 - 1
03:30
Usa1Seattle Sounders - NY Red Bulls3934271.913.404.2011.911 - 0
03:30
Usa1SJ Earthquakes - Dallas3932291.953.473.6811.951 - 1
06:00
Jpn1Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka5725182.603.202.7512.601 - 3
06:00
Jpn1Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC5923181.604.205.0011.602 - 0
06:00
Jpn1Yokohama F M. - Avispa Fukuoka3938231.753.754.6011.752 - 0
06:00
Jpn2Blaublitz Akita - Oita Trinita3617472.883.002.63X21.400 - 0
06:00
Jpn2Roasso Kumamoto - M. Yamagata4916352.383.402.9012.380 - 3
06:00
Jpn2Shimizu S-Pulse - Z. Kanazawa5222261.365.008.0011.363 - 0
06:00
Jpn2Thespakusatsu - Fujieda MYFC4820322.753.602.3812.750 - 0
06:00
Jpn2Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama1847353.303.002.40X21.332 - 1
06:00
Jpn2Tokushima Vortis - Machida Zelvia1928533.603.402.0522.052 - 1
06:00
Jpn2Tokyo Verdy - Iwaki FC5428181.853.404.3311.850 - 0
06:00
Jpn2Vegalta Sendai - JEF Utd Chiba4027332.503.202.901X1.402 - 1
07:00
Jpn2Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi3830322.103.403.501X1.290 - 1
08:00
Skr2Busan I'Park - Chungnam Asan4829232.153.103.2012.152 - 0
08:30
Skr1Seoul - Gangwon4834181.703.504.7511.701 - 0
09:00
Jpn1Kawasaki Front. - Kashiwa Reysol3839231.803.754.201X1.222 - 0
09:00
Kaz1Okzhetpes - Tobol Kostanay2932393.803.401.78X21.231 - 2
09:00
Tpe1AC Taipei - Hang Yuen3230382.553.502.20121.261 - 0
09:00
Tpe1Taichung Futuro - Deva Dragons4232261.474.205.0011.476 - 2
09:00
Tpe1Taipower - Ming Chuan Univ.3931301.424.205.7511.425 - 0
09:00
Tpe1Taiwan Steel - Leopard Cat4331261.294.888.5311.292 - 0
10:00
Skr1Suwon FC - Gwangju4418383.003.402.151X1.670 - 2
10:30
Chn1Qingdao Hainiu - Shandong Taishan2845274.883.911.581X2.240 - 1
10:30
Chn1Zhejiang Pro - Beijing Guoan2630443.103.502.25X21.363 - 2
10:30
Skr2Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land2730432.883.302.25X21.361 - 2
10:45
MlsSabah FA - Kuala Lumpur4031291.803.603.5011.801 - 2
11:00
Kaz1Kyzylzhar - Ordabasy3723403.103.202.05121.310 - 1
11:00
Por2Oliveirense - Leixoes3438282.003.503.201X1.334 - 3
11:00
Sin1Brunei DPMM - Tampines Rovers2120596.004.331.4021.400 - 1
11:00
Sin1Tanjong Pagar - Hougang Utd763212.054.002.7012.051 - 3
11:00
Skr1Ulsan HD - Daejeon Citizen4921301.504.205.2511.503 - 3
11:30
Ita1Verona - Empoli3629351.673.805.25121.251 - 1
11:40
Pol2Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Sosn.4335221.334.507.5011.331 - 2
12:00
Geo1Gagra - Samtredia5025251.873.303.5011.870 - 1
12:00
Rus1Spartak Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod5723201.435.257.8011.430 - 0
12:00
Swe2Ostersund - Utsiktens2151282.153.303.20X21.671 - 2
12:00
Vie1Thanh Hoa - Viettel3150192.203.202.801X1.373 - 2
12:30
Bel1Royal Antwerp - Union SG3732312.153.403.201X1.361 - 1
12:30
Est1FCI Levadia - Nomme Kalju4927241.553.705.0011.552 - 1
12:35
Chn1Dalian Pro - Tianjin J. Tiger962293.003.302.45X21.360 - 1
12:35
Chn1Shanghai Shenhua - Henan5335121.604.205.5011.601 - 1
12:35
Chn1Shenzhen - Meizhou Hakka3334333.003.402.38X3.403 - 2
13:00
Geo1Samgurali - Dila Gori3635292.803.202.201X1.572 - 2
13:00
Kaz1Atyrau - Astana3612525.253.801.5221.520 - 0
13:00
Ken1Tusker - Gor Mahia3334333.072.902.32X2.900 - 0
13:00
Swe3Umea - Taby FK3831311.953.503.10X3.500 - 2
13:00
Ukr1Oleksandriya - Zorya Luhansk3127423.503.601.9521.950 - 2
13:00
Ukr1Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro-14219391.903.603.70121.273 - 0
13:15
MlsJohor DT - Penang4838141.0511.5029.0011.055 - 0
13:30
EngCarlisle Utd - Stockport3134353.103.202.38X21.361 - 1
13:30
Geo1Torpedo Kutaisi - Shukura5226221.314.757.5011.311 - 2
13:30
Mwi1Big Bullets - Red Lions692291.324.607.2511.324 - 0
13:30
Mwi1Moyale Barracks - Blue Eagles3333342.752.972.59X2.971 - 1
13:30
Mwi1Silver Strikers - Bangwe All Stars3850121.613.545.651X1.104 - 1
13:30
Ned1AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven3527382.703.752.45121.251 - 2
13:30
Ned1Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk2218603.604.001.9121.914 - 0
13:30
Ned1Feyenoord - Vitesse5426201.336.007.0011.330 - 1
13:30
Ned1Fortuna Sittard - NEC Nijmegen3427392.633.752.50121.251 - 1
13:30
Ned1Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam1627573.103.752.1522.150 - 5
13:30
Ned1Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles4125342.004.003.301X1.332 - 0
13:30
Ned1Twente - Ajax3527384.004.331.75121.203 - 1
13:30
Ned1Utrecht - Emmen5322251.454.756.5011.453 - 2
13:30
Ned1Volendam - Excelsior4616381.674.754.201X1.223 - 2
13:30
Nor3Baerum - Junkeren4629251.574.104.2011.573 - 3
13:30
Tjk1Istiklol - Ravshan Kulob3246221.364.506.5011.361 - 2
13:30
Tjk1Khatlon - CSKA Pamir3723402.353.302.70121.290 - 3
13:30
Tjk1Khujand - Kuktosh3026441.763.604.04X21.971 - 2
14:00
Aze1Neftchi Baku - Sabah Baku3518474.003.501.6821.681 - 0
14:00
Gre2AEK Athens B - Panachaiki4033271.653.404.5011.654 - 1
14:00
Gre2Anag. Karditsas - Makedonikos4332252.503.002.5512.502 - 1
14:00
Gre2Ierapetra - Episkopi4233251.543.755.0011.542 - 0
14:00
Gre2Iraklis Larissa - Panserraikos2315629.004.331.3121.312 - 0
14:00
Gre2Niki Volos - Almopos Aridea3837251.653.307.0011.650 - 0
14:00
Gre2PAO Rouf - Ilioupoli2533425.003.451.5821.582 - 2
14:00
Gre2Proodeftiki - Kalamata3334332.502.802.70X2.801 - 2
14:00
Ita1Bologna - Napoli2527483.803.402.05X21.252 - 2
14:00
Ita1Monza 1912 - Lecce5128212.403.302.9012.400 - 1
14:00
Lat1Auda Kekava - Metta LU Riga3124451.683.504.10X22.053 - 1
14:00
Ltu1Kauno Zalgiris - Banga Gargzdai5620241.314.607.7511.310 - 0
14:00
Nor3Kjelsas - Notodden3831312.063.303.04X3.304 - 1
14:00
Nor3Ullensaker Kisa - Kvik Halden4431251.275.258.001X1.061 - 0
14:00
Pol2Odra Opole - Chojniczanka4927241.833.404.0011.831 - 1
14:00
Swe1Djurgarden - AIK Stockholm7415111.953.504.0011.951 - 0
14:00
Swe1Kalmar - Norrkoping4023372.253.253.20121.332 - 1
14:00
Swe2Orebro - Helsingborg5435111.703.504.5011.701 - 1
14:00
Swe3Motala AIF - Hammarby TFF2711622.353.502.4522.451 - 0
14:30
Ger2Greuther Furth - Darmstadt 982728452.803.302.55X21.404 - 0
14:30
Ger2Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel3828342.154.202.90121.221 - 5
14:30
Ger2Hansa Rostock - E. Braunschweig4523322.603.382.511X1.482 - 1
14:30
Ger2Jahn Regensburg - Heidenheim2037436.504.201.55X21.112 - 3
14:30
Ger2Kaiserslautern - F. Dusseldorf3728352.403.752.70121.250 - 3
14:30
Ger2Magdeburg - Arm. Bielefeld4423333.104.202.051X1.734 - 0
14:30
Ger2Paderborn - Nurnberg5819231.914.003.5011.910 - 1
14:30
Ger2Sandhausen - Hamburger19225910.005.751.2921.290 - 1
14:30
Ger2Sankt Pauli - Karlsruher4728251.654.504.5011.651 - 1
14:30
Rus1Dynamo Moscow - Lok. Moscow4320371.994.263.581X1.342 - 4
14:30
Rus1Fakel Voronezh - Krylya Sovetov3236322.733.462.76X3.462 - 1
15:00
Bra2Ponte Preta SP - Vila Nova GO1639452.252.903.20X21.571 - 0
15:00
Est1Parnu Vaprus - Harju JK Laagri5533121.853.403.5011.850 - 1
15:00
Fin3Klubi-04 - TiPS Tikkurila474761.0512.0026.0011.054 - 1
15:00
Kaz1Kaisar - Aktobe3727363.303.301.93121.280 - 1
15:00
Swe3Sollentuna - Pitea IF5522231.733.703.6011.732 - 4
15:00
Swe3Eskilsminne IF - Ljungskile623351.783.503.7211.785 - 1
15:15
Spa2R. Santander - Cartagena3531342.303.502.90121.293 - 1
15:15
Spa2Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina3246221.803.404.751X1.181 - 4
15:30
Por2Nacional Madeira - Academico Viseu2830421.534.005.25X22.383 - 2
15:30
Por2Trofense - Mafra2726471.913.403.80X21.831 - 2
15:30
Por2Vilafranquense - B-SAD4922293.753.401.8313.751 - 1
15:55
Ltu1Zalgiris - Panevezys4013471.903.003.75X21.782 - 1
16:00
AlbFlamurtari - Korabi Peshkopi3833291.963.303.521X1.251 - 2
16:00
AndFC Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes3031393.453.451.92X21.261 - 2
16:00
Arg2Brown Adrogue - Tristan Suarez4333241.953.504.0011.952 - 1
16:00
Aut1LASK Linz - Austria Wien3831312.103.753.25121.253 - 1
16:00
Aut1Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz3231373.203.502.20121.293 - 2
16:00
Aut1RB Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt4734191.177.5013.0011.173 - 2
16:00
Bih1FK Sarajevo - Igman Konjic4233251.782.874.6011.782 - 4
16:00
Bih1Leotar Trebinje - Siroki Brijeg3127421.933.253.30X21.752 - 1
16:00
Bih1Posusje - Velez Mostar3328391.374.106.89X22.792 - 1
16:00
Bih1Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar3223453.002.872.25X21.331 - 2
16:00
Bih1Sloga Doboj - Borac B. Luka2723501.533.505.5025.502 - 1
16:00
Bih1Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar2421553.303.201.9821.983 - 0
16:00
Col1Rionegro - Dep. Pasto4134251.733.505.5011.730 - 0
16:00
Cro1Hajduk Split - HNK Sibenik4834181.295.007.5011.293 - 0
16:00
Cze2Chrudim - Vyskov2639353.253.402.00X21.300 - 0
16:00
Cze2Karvina - Trinec6122171.295.257.5011.291 - 0
16:00
Cze2Lisen Brno - Dukla Prague4223352.153.302.901X1.361 - 3
16:00
Cze2Opava - Varnsdorf2834381.663.844.07X22.062 - 1
16:00
Cze2Prostejov - Slavia Prague B3732313.203.501.951X1.733 - 1
16:00
Cze2Sparta Prague B - Sigma Olomouc B3831311.674.003.80121.200 - 2
16:00
Cze2Taborsko - Pribram3427392.633.402.38121.292 - 2
16:00
Cze2Vysocina Jihlava - Vlasim3323442.254.002.55X21.625 - 0
16:00
Fin3Grankulla IFK - Pargas IF625311.783.753.4011.781 - 0
16:00
Fin3KuPS Akatemia - JBK Jakobstad6612221.653.903.9011.650 - 0
16:00
Geo1Telavi - Saburtalo1436505.253.801.5121.510 - 3
16:00
TunOlympique Beja - Esperance Tunis2135446.754.101.3821.381 - 0
16:00
Uzb1Navbahor - Olympic Tashkent5719241.344.108.2511.342 - 1
16:00
Uzb1Sogdiana - Nasaf Qarshi2338393.103.252.00X21.311 - 2
16:30
Aze1Qarabag - Turan Tovuz5127221.089.2518.0011.083 - 1
16:30
Eng1Arsenal - Wolverhampton5623211.365.257.7011.365 - 0
16:30
Eng1Aston Villa - Brighton4419372.053.803.401X1.302 - 1
16:30
Eng1Brentford - Manchester City2929424.213.991.7721.771 - 0
16:30
Eng1Chelsea - Newcastle Utd2135442.903.602.30X21.401 - 1
16:30
Eng1Crystal Palace - Nottingham Forest4428281.674.005.00121.221 - 1
16:30
Eng1Everton - Bournemouth3718451.534.505.50X22.381 - 0
16:30
Eng1Leeds Utd - Tottenham2231472.633.802.40X21.441 - 4
16:30
Eng1Leicester City - West Ham Utd3721421.913.803.60121.252 - 1
16:30
Eng1Manchester Utd - Fulham5417291.514.595.8811.512 - 1
16:30
Eng1Southampton - Liverpool1623617.005.001.4021.404 - 4
16:30
Hun1Mezokovesdi SE - Ferencvaros3222464.334.201.70X21.201 - 0
16:30
SvnND Gorica - Aluminij3832302.003.303.301X1.291 - 1
16:30
Swe1Elfsborg - Malmo556392.633.402.6012.633 - 0
17:00
BlrBATE Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino3633312.252.873.001X1.340 - 2
17:00
Civ1Denguele Odienne - ASEC Mimosas1937444.503.301.68X21.170 - 1
17:00
Cyp1Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca2335425.193.381.6421.640 - 2
17:00
Cyp1Pafos - Apollon Limassol3632322.203.202.80121.312 - 1
17:00
EgyHaras El Hodood - Ghazl El Mahalla3733302.202.953.001X1.343 - 2
17:00
Est1Paide - Narva Trans4824281.603.804.3311.601 - 2
17:00
Ita1Lazio - Cremonese5432141.226.5012.0011.223 - 2
17:00
Pol2GKS Tychy - Stal Rzeszow3131383.403.601.95X3.600 - 0
17:00
Rus1Rostov - Akhmat Grozny4120392.613.582.83121.343 - 2
17:20
Kuw1Al Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya2931403.103.401.9821.984 - 3
17:20
Kuw1Al Kuwait - Kazma SC4232261.653.604.2011.658 - 1
17:20
Kuw1Al Salmiya - Al Arabi Kuwait2931404.754.001.5121.513 - 6
17:30
Bel1Club Brugge - Genk3829332.303.602.75121.291 - 3
18:00
Arg1Barracas Central - San Lorenzo2136434.003.002.10X21.221 - 0
18:00
Geo1Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi2935362.103.202.95X21.651 - 2
18:00
Isl1Fylkir - Vestmannaeyjar624342.453.602.4012.452 - 1
18:00
MldFC Balti - Sheriff Tiraspol21344510.504.501.3121.310 - 0
18:00
Por2Farense - Tondela4036241.653.604.7511.653 - 1
18:00
Spa1Almeria - Valladolid5314332.203.403.2012.200 - 0
18:00
Spa1Athletic Bilbao - Elche6422141.335.009.0011.330 - 1
18:00
Spa1Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad4319382.153.303.50121.332 - 1
18:00
Spa1Barcelona - Mallorca5718251.226.2913.7311.223 - 0
18:00
Spa1Cadiz - Celta Vigo3529362.683.052.79121.381 - 0
18:00
Spa1Getafe - Osasuna3134352.382.883.50X21.532 - 1
18:00
Spa1Girona - Real Betis3622421.963.513.79X21.841 - 2
18:00
Spa1Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal3325422.913.722.25X21.412 - 1
18:00
Spa1Valencia - Espanyol4525301.754.004.201X1.222 - 2
18:15
Cro1Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica5824181.305.258.5011.304 - 1
19:00
Ecu1Aucas Quito - Dep. Cuenca717221.804.204.0011.800 - 2
19:00
Per1Union Comercio - ADT Tarma3333342.303.403.10X3.404 - 3
19:00
Rou1CFR Cluj - Farul Constanta4234241.504.005.2511.501 - 2
19:00
Rou1U Craiova - Sepsi OSK4334231.503.805.7511.500 - 1
19:30
Arg2Flandria - Def. Unidos2737362.253.003.60X21.620 - 2
19:30
Arg2Deportivo Maipu - Aldosivi4728251.913.404.2011.913 - 2
19:30
Bra2Ceara CE - Novorizontino SP3716471.953.103.70X21.750 - 3
19:30
Bra2Mirassol SP - Criciuma SC3733302.153.103.201X1.321 - 0
19:30
EgyEnppi - Future FC3534312.502.902.601X1.431 - 1
19:45
Ita1Juventus - Milan3626382.403.402.88121.300 - 1
20:00
Arg2Patronato Parana - Club Almagro2539361.913.404.20X21.831 - 0
20:00
Bra1Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ1831512.633.202.7022.702 - 0
20:00
Bra1Internacional RS - Bahia BA517421.913.604.0011.912 - 0
20:00
Usa1Sporting Kansas - Portland Timbers4032281.853.604.0011.854 - 1
20:15
Isl1FH Hafnarfjordur - HK Kopavogur495461.853.603.6011.854 - 3
20:15
Isl1KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan505451.983.503.2011.981 - 0
20:30
Arg1Def. Y Justicia - Racing Club5525202.303.602.9012.301 - 1
20:30
Arg1Talleres - Argentinos Jrs4525302.253.253.251X1.331 - 0
20:30
Arg2Alvarado - Guillermo Brown2339382.502.903.25X21.502 - 0
20:30
Bra3CSA AL - Sao Bernardo SP2225532.053.103.1023.101 - 0
20:30
Bra3Figueirense SC - Botafogo PB3834281.933.103.601X1.251 - 2
21:00
Arg2Gimnasia Jujuy - Racing Cordoba4037231.913.604.001X1.221 - 0
21:00
Par1Gen.Caballero JLM - Libertad2312655.504.001.5021.500 - 2
21:05
Arg2Est. Buenos Aires - Chacarita Jrs1842402.703.102.80X21.442 - 1
21:30
Ecu1Ind. del Valle - LDU Quito5014361.953.304.2011.952 - 3
21:30
Per1UTC Cajamarca - Un. de Deportes2430463.803.402.00X21.251 - 0
22:00
Bra2Sport Recife PE - ABC RN7217111.364.507.7511.364 - 1
22:00
Can1York United - Cavalry3332352.553.102.40121.311 - 0
22:15
Bra2Tombense MG - Guarani SP1625592.253.003.0023.001 - 1
22:30
Bol1Nacional Potosi - Guabira Montero6212261.335.259.0011.336 - 0
22:30
Bra1Atletico MG - Palmeiras SP3632322.503.402.80X3.401 - 1
22:30
Bra1Bragantino SP - Santos SP4033271.833.604.5011.832 - 0
23:00
Arg1Boca Juniors - Tigre Victoria3634302.003.603.701X1.291 - 0
23:00
Bra1Botafogo RJ - America MG761681.753.804.5011.752 - 0
23:00
Bra3Operario PR - Pouso Alegre MG4134251.733.254.3311.731 - 0
23:00
Bra3Volta Redonda RJ - Paysandu PA3832302.053.253.101X1.323 - 0
23:30
Arg2Atl. Rafaela - Atletico Mitre3737262.053.104.101X1.220 - 1
23:30
Par1Nacional As. - Cerro Porteno2730433.603.401.8521.852 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 20:01. Odds may vary at this moment!