H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
01:00
CLibMetropolitanos - Internacional RS2334436.504.201.5021.501 - 2
01:00
CLibSp. Cristal - River Plate2334436.004.001.5521.551 - 1
01:00
CSudAtl. Huracan - Emelec4233251.703.755.0011.702 - 2
01:00
CSudEst. de Merida - Palestino2932394.003.501.91X21.221 - 5
01:00
CSudOriente Petrolero - Bragantino SP19364511.004.751.3321.330 - 4
01:00
CSudUn. Cesar Vallejo - Botafogo RJ2434425.754.001.5721.572 - 3
03:00
CrcLD Alajuelense - Dep. Saprissa3733301.913.253.501X1.251 - 0
03:00
MexTigres UANL - Guadalajara3834282.053.204.001X1.220 - 0
12:00
Ukr2FC Chernihiv - Prykarpattia2933383.403.002.00X21.280 - 2
12:00
Ukr2Hirnyk-Sport - FSC Mariupol3332352.452.952.60121.341 - 0
12:00
Ukr2Skoruk Tomakivka - Bukovyna3334332.602.752.65X2.750 - 0
12:00
Vie1Binh Dinh - Nam Dinh4524311.833.303.601X1.251 - 1
12:45
Sin1A. Niigata - Balestier Khalsa585351.147.0013.0011.146 - 2
13:15
Gre2PAOK B - Iraklis3726371.983.253.25121.300 - 3
13:15
Vie1Cong An Ha Noi - Song Lam NA3348191.304.807.751X1.072 - 1
13:15
Vie1Hai Phong - Khanh Hoa1757261.833.303.60X21.852 - 1
13:30
Bul2Montana - Dobrudzha4725283.763.251.8613.760 - 1
14:00
Arm1Van - Shirak4520352.253.102.751X1.393 - 0
15:00
TurBodrumspor - Goztepe3932291.913.303.7511.913 - 1
16:00
Blr1Gomel - Smorgon4219391.603.704.60121.262 - 0
16:00
Bul2Belasitsa Petrich - Sozopol5123263.223.262.0513.222 - 3
16:00
Bul2Botev Plovdiv II - Krumovgrad25294610.005.001.28X21.011 - 3
16:00
Bul2CSKA 1948 II - Dunav Ruse4330271.503.565.6811.502 - 0
16:00
Bul2Etar V. Tarnovo - Spartak Pleven4627271.364.257.5011.363 - 0
16:00
Bul2Minyor Pernik - Maritsa Plovdiv3130391.304.688.75X23.222 - 0
16:00
Bul2Strumska Slava - Litex Lovech3330371.873.104.60121.321 - 0
16:00
Bul2Vitosha Bistritsa - Ludogorets II2625492.043.373.0523.051 - 0
16:00
Fin1Honka Espoo - KTP Kotka5832101.553.806.0011.550 - 1
16:00
Fin1Inter Turku - Haka3731322.153.403.10121.303 - 0
16:00
Fin1Lahti - AC Oulu3231373.103.252.25121.331 - 2
16:00
Fin1SJK Seinajoki - KuPS Kuopio3826362.453.202.80121.361 - 0
16:00
Fin1VPS Vaasa - Ilves3140292.553.102.701X1.440 - 2
16:00
Lat1BFC Daugavpils - FS Jelgava3235332.203.302.70X21.575 - 2
16:00
Ltu1Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai5816261.773.403.8011.771 - 0
16:00
Rus2Alania - Baltika2642322.173.283.28X21.653 - 1
16:00
Uzb1AGMK Olmaliq - Buxoro746201.404.106.2511.403 - 1
16:00
Uzb1Qizilqum - Neftchi Fergana845474.403.301.70X21.181 - 1
16:30
Fin2KaPa Helsinki - HIFK Helsinki2641334.003.401.85X21.220 - 2
16:30
SvkZilina - Ruzomberok3531342.373.402.60121.283 - 1
17:00
Arm1BKMA - Pyunik1924577.754.801.2921.291 - 1
17:00
Cro1Varazdin - Lok. Zagreb3730332.553.402.50121.300 - 0
17:00
Cyp1Nea Salamina - Ol. Nicosia4233251.434.205.7511.433 - 2
17:00
CzeSlovan Liberec - Hradec Kralove4131281.733.804.3311.732 - 3
17:00
Fin3Atlantis - Honka Akatemia3729342.054.002.6012.052 - 2
17:00
Fin3Ilves-Kissat - HJS Akatemia841061.395.255.0011.392 - 3
17:00
Fin3OTP Oulu - OLS Oulu1946354.103.901.62X21.200 - 1
17:00
Fin3Vaajakoski - Hercules Oulu563411.613.904.1011.610 - 0
17:00
Lat1Rigas FS - Riga FC4313442.553.102.45121.320 - 0
17:00
Pol2Sandecja - Podbeskidzie2238403.303.102.10X21.300 - 3
17:15
Hun1Kecskemeti - Kisvarda3539262.003.404.001X1.221 - 0
17:30
Den2Fredericia - Hillerod4032281.803.804.2011.804 - 0
17:30
Den2Fremad Amager - Nykobing4030301.624.754.2011.624 - 3
17:30
Den2Hobro - HB Koge3631332.253.752.88121.250 - 2
18:00
AlgJS Saoura - ASO Chlef3833291.953.103.501X1.261 - 3
18:00
Blr1Sh. Soligorsk - Belshina91531.166.7512.0011.167 - 3
18:00
Den1Odense - Horsens4132271.654.334.7511.652 - 1
18:00
Egy1El Gaish - Al Ahly Cairo2025554.203.401.6821.680 - 2
18:00
Fin3Jazz Pori - Pallo-Iirot715241.434.605.0011.433 - 1
18:00
Por2Feirense - Torreense3727362.303.302.80121.334 - 1
18:00
RouU Craiova 1948 - Voluntari3833292.303.002.901X1.363 - 3
18:00
Swe2AFC Eskilstuna - GAIS Goteborg2435414.203.601.80X21.220 - 0
18:00
Swe2Osters - Landskrona BoIS4718351.753.504.2011.752 - 1
18:00
Swe3Angelholms - Lund2023574.403.701.6121.610 - 2
18:00
Swe3Torns IF - Olympic Malmo4114452.303.302.55121.281 - 1
18:00
TurSakaryaspor - Eyupspor3231372.803.102.50121.360 - 0
18:15
Aut2Austria Wien II - Admira Wacker3030403.103.502.05121.270 - 0
18:15
Aut2Floridsdorfer AC - Sankt Polten3421452.953.302.2022.202 - 1
18:15
Aut2Grazer AK - SKU Amstetten4621331.434.605.7511.433 - 0
18:15
Aut2Horn - Dornbirn 19135121282.203.602.7512.200 - 2
18:15
Aut2Lafnitz - Kapfenberg3832301.783.703.801X1.223 - 1
18:15
Aut2Rapid Wien II - Blau-Weiss Linz2223558.255.501.2821.280 - 1
18:15
Aut2Sturm Graz II - Liefering3419472.753.702.15X21.404 - 2
18:15
Aut2Vorwarts Steyr - First Vienna2823491.933.503.3023.301 - 0
19:00
NedAlmere City - FC Eindhoven4131281.804.004.0011.802 - 1
19:00
Por1Rio Ave - Famalicao4118412.903.252.40121.332 - 2
19:30
Arg2Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario2834382.303.203.20X21.572 - 1
19:30
Hun1Zalaegerszeg - Paks3226422.753.602.45X21.401 - 1
19:30
Isl2Fjolnir - Thor Akureyri3442242.003.702.851X1.376 - 0
19:30
ItaSudtirol - Reggina3534312.602.803.101X1.361 - 0
19:30
Pol2Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz2633412.603.202.50X21.441 - 1
19:30
SvkZlate Moravce - Tatran Presov4132271.663.804.3311.663 - 0
19:45
Fra2Annecy - Bordeaux2627474.333.301.75X21.181 - 0
19:45
Fra2Bastia - Le Havre3229392.803.102.45X21.401 - 1
19:45
Fra2Caen - Saint Etienne4131282.253.502.701X1.402 - 2
19:45
Fra2Dijon - Paris FC2733401.733.504.33X21.911 - 1
19:45
Fra2Guingamp - Chamois Niort5624201.504.205.2511.502 - 0
19:45
Fra2Laval - Nimes4818341.454.337.0011.452 - 0
19:45
Fra2Quevilly-Rouen - Amiens3537282.203.403.001X1.401 - 3
19:45
Fra2Rodez AF - Pau3634302.153.303.101X1.362 - 3
19:45
Fra2Sochaux - Metz3326415.504.001.53X21.140 - 1
19:45
Fra2Valenciennes - Grenoble Foot2739341.913.403.75X21.831 - 0
19:45
Irl1Bohemians - Shelbourne4223352.103.203.501X1.290 - 0
19:45
Irl1Cork City - Shamrock Rovers2027535.504.201.5021.501 - 0
19:45
Irl1Drogheda Utd - UC Dublin6223151.364.508.0011.363 - 1
19:45
Irl1St Patrick's - Dundalk4221371.753.504.33121.292 - 1
19:45
Irl2Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers3924371.623.704.33121.242 - 2
19:45
Irl2Galway - Athlone Town629291.225.759.0011.223 - 1
19:45
Irl2Kerry - Wexford1921605.754.101.4421.440 - 6
19:45
Irl2Treaty United - Finn Harps5015351.533.755.0011.530 - 3
19:45
Ita1Sampdoria - Sassuolo2328493.754.001.8521.852 - 2
19:45
ScoAyr United - Partick Thistle3631332.553.502.60121.290 - 5
20:00
Fra3Avranches - Cholet3525401.603.754.40121.222 - 1
20:00
Fra3Bourg Peronnas - Nancy2845272.253.302.651X1.423 - 3
20:00
Fra3Le Mans - Dunkerque2734392.703.302.25X21.402 - 3
20:00
Fra3Le Puy Foot 43 - Bastia-Borgo3632321.583.904.33121.222 - 2
20:00
Fra3Martigues - Versailles 783237311.523.755.251X1.134 - 3
20:00
Fra3Orleans - Concarneau2834384.803.601.58X21.171 - 2
20:00
Fra3Paris 13 Atl. - Chateauroux2538373.803.401.7821.782 - 3
20:00
Fra3Red Star Paris - Stade Briochin4431251.414.206.001X1.112 - 0
20:00
Fra3Sedan - Villefranche3833292.603.302.251X1.550 - 3
20:00
Spa2Real Zaragoza - Tenerife3141282.303.203.101X1.361 - 1
20:15
Isl2Aegir - Selfoss3330372.753.702.05121.241 - 3
20:15
Isl2Grotta - Afturelding971202.153.902.50X21.622 - 3
20:15
Isl2Leiknir R. - IA Akranes3946152.453.502.301X1.532 - 3
20:15
Isl2Njardvik - Throttur3930312.003.602.8712.003 - 1
21:00
Per1Acad. Cantolao - Dep. Garcilaso1818643.203.802.1022.101 - 1
21:15
Por1Vizela - Sporting CP2822506.504.751.4521.451 - 2
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-29 12:05. Odds may vary at this moment!