H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:15
Ven1Deportivo Lara - Dep. La Guaira2140392.502.852.70X21.472 - 0
01:00
Ecu9 de Octubre - Aucas Quito3233352.752.952.45X21.412 - 0
01:00
IntReal Espana - Real Esteli4035251.753.204.4011.753 - 1
01:00
Mex2Atletico Morelia - Correcaminos4033271.733.304.2011.731 - 0
01:30
Bra2CRB AL - Ponte Preta SP3340272.302.903.201X1.321 - 1
01:30
CLibAtletico PR - Estudiantes LP4033271.853.404.5011.850 - 0
03:00
Mex1Atlas - Queretaro6022181.833.804.0011.833 - 1
10:00
FrOsasuna - Burgos4232261.663.504.3311.661 - 0
10:00
FrReal Sociedad - Eibar4232261.534.104.6011.531 - 2
10:00
Idn1PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta653323.103.102.1513.101 - 1
10:00
Swe2Orgryte - AFC Eskilstuna2231472.103.752.90X21.662 - 2
10:30
Chn1Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai4833194.003.601.9014.000 - 0
11:00
Skr1Seongnam - Gimcheon Sangmu3036343.003.202.20X21.331 - 4
11:30
Skr1Seoul - Jeju United3726372.403.252.62121.300 - 2
12:00
Vie1Hai Phong - SHB Da Nang3531341.663.604.33121.251 - 0
12:30
Chn1Hebei FC - Chengdu Rongcheng1931509.004.501.4021.400 - 1
12:45
Sin1Hougang Utd - A. Niigata2530455.505.001.36X21.123 - 3
13:00
Chn1Shenzhen - Zhejiang Pro4622326.504.001.531X2.370 - 2
13:15
Vie1Sai Gon FC - HA Gia Lai864283.803.401.80X21.240 - 1
13:15
Vie1Viettel - Binh Duong5316311.623.504.7511.620 - 1
14:00
KazAkzhayik - Kaisar4133261.633.604.6011.632 - 2
14:00
MlsJohor DT - Penang4738151.127.7516.0011.126 - 1
14:30
Idn1Arema Malang - PSS Sleman4143161.533.705.2511.530 - 0
16:00
Cze2Karvina - Vlasim4132271.653.504.7511.653 - 2
16:00
KazTuran Turkistan - Sh. Karagandy3332352.753.102.30121.320 - 2
16:00
Ltu1Siauliai - Hegelmann2334433.303.002.0522.050 - 0
16:30
Aze1Kapaz - Zira Baku2235436.503.801.4621.461 - 2
16:30
Bih1Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar3733302.052.953.401X1.273 - 1
16:30
Bul1Spartak Varna - Hebar2923482.103.253.75X21.660 - 1
16:30
Svn1Tabor Sezana - Celje1352352.953.102.30X21.371 - 0
16:45
ItaCagliari - Perugia3933281.833.304.0011.833 - 2
17:00
Cze2Opava - Dukla Prague3531342.373.202.75121.333 - 0
17:00
Cze2Vysocina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc B4032281.803.404.0011.801 - 1
17:00
Den1Randers - Horsens3932291.953.753.8011.951 - 0
17:00
Est1Tartu Tammeka - Flora Tallinn19117012.507.001.1521.150 - 1
17:00
Fin3Pallo-Pojat - Reipas Lahti2427492.803.702.0522.050 - 3
17:00
Fin3KaaPo Kaarina - SalPa Salo12107811.006.751.1721.172 - 3
17:00
ItaUdinese - FeralpiSalo4635191.285.0013.0011.282 - 1
17:00
Pol1Stal Mielec - Cracovia Krakow3132373.303.252.10X21.332 - 0
17:00
Pol2Arka Gdynia - Sandecja3833292.153.003.401X1.301 - 1
17:00
Rou1U Cluj - Petrolul4149102.203.103.201X1.360 - 1
17:10
Aut2Austria Wien II - Kapfenberg3731322.153.602.85121.272 - 2
17:10
Aut2First Vienna - Sankt Polten3431352.853.302.30121.311 - 1
17:10
Aut2Horn - Blau-Weiss Linz663314.804.101.5814.802 - 1
17:10
Aut2SKU Amstetten - Admira Wacker3631332.253.502.75121.281 - 1
17:30
Den2Hvidovre - Hillerod4535201.285.2511.0011.283 - 1
17:30
Egy1Misr Elmaqasah - National Bank1343444.603.101.7321.731 - 2
17:30
Ger2Greuther Furth - Karlsruher4130291.704.004.3311.701 - 1
17:30
Ger2Sandhausen - F. Dusseldorf3232362.873.502.30X3.501 - 0
18:00
Den2Helsingor - Fredericia3831311.903.803.80X3.803 - 2
18:00
FrHuesca - FC Andorra3531342.453.002.65121.343 - 1
18:00
FrMirandes - Osasuna3331362.953.202.15121.311 - 2
18:00
FrOmonia Nicosia - AEK Athens2933383.253.202.00X21.300 - 2
18:00
Ger3Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen3431352.803.302.30121.332 - 2
18:00
Srb1Vozdovac - Radnicki 19231965161.773.204.201X1.201 - 0
18:00
Swe3Team TG - Pitea IF2225535.004.101.4921.491 - 5
18:00
Swe3Olympic Malmo - GAIS Goteborg2935364.333.801.6221.620 - 3
18:30
Blr1Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU1531543.253.401.9521.950 - 3
18:30
FrReal Oviedo B - Caudal Dep.4031291.823.603.5011.822 - 0
18:30
Saf1Cape Town City - Mamelodi Sund.2933383.503.102.00X21.280 - 2
18:30
Sui2Schaffhausen - Wil3830322.053.702.8512.050 - 1
18:30
Swe3Vanersborgs IF - Ljungskile3217513.203.501.9321.931 - 1
19:00
Bul1Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets2533426.004.201.4421.44- -
19:00
Cro1Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb253727.504.501.3621.361 - 1
19:00
Den1Lyngby - Midtjylland1845373.753.751.9521.953 - 3
19:00
Hun1Vasas Budapest - Paks3531342.603.502.62121.282 - 2
19:00
Ned1Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam3933281.953.503.8011.950 - 0
19:00
Ned2Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven3131383.103.802.15X3.801 - 3
19:00
Ned2Dordrecht - Roda Kerkrade2532435.755.001.4521.450 - 2
19:00
Ned2Heracles - ADO Den Haag4031291.724.204.3311.724 - 0
19:00
Ned2NAC Breda - Helmond Sport4432241.534.755.5011.531 - 0
19:00
Ned2TOP Oss - Jong Utrecht3831312.003.753.60X3.753 - 0
19:00
Ned2VVV-Venlo - Almere City3230383.403.602.10121.283 - 0
19:00
Ned2Willem II - Jong PSV4331261.504.756.0011.501 - 1
19:00
Tur1Istanbulspor - Trabzonspor2633414.703.751.6121.610 - 2
19:15
Sui2Neuchatel Xamax - Yverdon-Sport3331362.853.402.10121.282 - 3
19:15
Sui2Thun - Aarau2144352.003.702.90X21.722 - 2
19:30
Aut2Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC3531342.403.302.70121.310 - 4
19:30
Ger1E. Frankfurt - Bayern Munchen2631436.005.001.5021.501 - 6
19:30
Pol1Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice3933281.803.404.3311.802 - 0
19:30
Pol2Odra Opole - Wisla Krakow108824.203.501.7521.750 - 1
19:30
Svk1Trencin - Z. Michalovce1162271.653.904.40X22.153 - 1
19:45
Bel1Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem4633211.255.758.5011.251 - 1
19:45
Eng2Birmingham City - Huddersfield3532332.373.253.10121.332 - 1
19:45
FrAthletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad3533322.253.252.751X1.401 - 0
19:45
Irl1Dundalk - Derry City4422342.553.202.701X1.441 - 1
19:45
Irl2Cork City - Athlone Town741791.128.0014.5011.126 - 1
19:45
Irl2Galway - Wexford4429271.524.005.0011.522 - 2
19:45
Irl2Treaty United - Waterford3121485.003.901.5321.531 - 2
19:45
Sco2Queen's Park - Ayr United3433332.603.252.55X3.252 - 3
20:00
Bol1Always Ready - Real Santa Cruz578351.148.5021.0011.144 - 0
20:00
Egy1El Gounah - Zamalek2218605.753.751.5021.501 - 4
20:00
Eng1Crystal Palace - Arsenal2733404.203.601.8521.850 - 2
20:00
Fra1Lyon - Ajaccio4535201.335.258.5011.332 - 1
20:00
Irl1Finn Harps - Drogheda Utd2033472.403.402.62X21.533 - 0
20:00
Irl1Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin4739141.137.5021.0011.13- -
20:00
ItaLecce - Cittadella4234241.553.805.2511.551 - 1
20:15
Isl2Afturelding - HK Kopavogur2829432.753.602.10X21.400 - 1
20:15
Isl2Kordrengir - Fjolnir3124452.153.402.80X21.620 - 0
20:15
Isl2KV Reykjavik - Grotta2122572.703.602.1022.102 - 1
20:15
ItaSampdoria - Reggina4434221.404.007.0011.401 - 0
20:15
Por1Benfica - Arouca4737161.146.5017.0011.144 - 0
21:00
Isl2Fylkir - Grindavik4931201.414.805.2511.415 - 2
22:00
Par1Resistencia - Guairena3544212.873.202.371X1.531 - 2
22:00
Ven1Monagas - Puerto Cabello4227311.633.504.751X1.170 - 1
23:00
Arg1Gimnasia LP - Godoy Cruz4029312.753.252.621X1.442 - 0
23:00
Bra2Operario PR - Nautico PE4325322.152.953.401X1.291 - 0
23:00
Bra2Vila Nova GO - Ituano SP1646382.372.803.20X21.551 - 1
23:00
Mex2Zacatecas - Atlante1939422.703.002.40X21.411 - 3
23:45
Col1Ind. Medellin - La Equidad3935261.903.204.7511.901 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-29 12:05. Odds may vary at this moment!