H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:15
Ven1Est. de Merida - Monagas3432342.493.282.54X3.28- -
00:30
Bol1Ind. Petrolero - U. de Vinto4032281.753.604.0011.75- -
00:30
Usa1FC Cincinnati - Orlando City3725382.303.752.80121.251 - 0
01:00
Arg2Instituto ACC - Est. Buenos Aires4031292.103.104.0012.101 - 0
01:00
Per1Melgar Arequipa - Atletico Grau5326211.146.5017.0011.141 - 0
01:30
Arg1Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe4235231.613.756.0011.611 - 2
01:30
Bra1Internacional RS - Coritiba PR4140191.653.755.251X1.163 - 0
03:05
Mex2Zacatecas - Celaya3733302.103.103.101X1.321 - 0
08:00
Jpn1Yokohama F M. - Kashiwa Reysol4026341.704.204.501X1.184 - 0
08:00
Jpn2Vegalta Sendai - M. Yamagata3732312.203.403.401X1.301 - 1
09:00
FrMonaco - Cercle Brugge4534211.285.508.9011.281 - 0
09:30
Chn1Cangzhou M. Lions - Beijing Guoan2049319.004.001.4521.451 - 1
09:30
FrA. Lustenau - Wil3629351.854.103.00121.210 - 4
09:30
FrChindia - Mioveni3533322.472.902.951X1.360 - 0
09:30
FrHumenne - Tatran Presov4029311.654.303.6211.651 - 1
09:30
FrKosice - Slavoj Trebisov4330271.444.755.0011.442 - 0
10:00
FrArka Gdynia - Olimpia Elblag4530251.265.258.7511.261 - 3
10:00
FrJagiellonia - Warta Poznan3331362.703.302.25121.301 - 0
10:00
FrPaks - BFC Siofok4232261.533.804.9311.533 - 2
10:00
FrRuch Chorzow - Odra Opole3230382.603.502.25121.273 - 0
10:00
FrSlovacko - Trencin4331261.464.335.2511.462 - 0
10:00
FrSparta Prague - Dukla Prague4532231.226.259.0011.222 - 1
10:00
FrTeplice - Usti nad Labem4532231.099.0018.5011.092 - 0
10:00
FrTrinec - Dukla B. Bystrica3530352.403.502.40121.270 - 3
10:00
FrZaglebie Sosn. - Podbeskidzie3531342.403.302.50121.290 - 1
10:00
FrZilina - Karvina3731322.103.402.85121.283 - 0
10:00
IdnBarito Putera - Madura Utd3133363.003.102.15X21.331 - 1
10:00
Jpn2Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama2933382.503.103.10X21.501 - 1
10:00
Skr1Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu3345221.853.403.801X1.221 - 1
10:00
Skr2Chungnam Asan - Ansan Greeners3644201.903.253.801X1.253 - 1
10:30
FrWisla Krakow - Stal Mielec3431352.203.502.70121.272 - 0
10:30
Jpn1Avispa Fukuoka - S. Hiroshima1858243.753.302.05X21.251 - 3
10:30
Sin1Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa525432.753.602.1012.750 - 1
11:00
FrGKS Katowice - Gornik Polkowice4132271.633.754.3311.631 - 0
11:00
FrGornik Leczna - Pogon Siedlce4332251.474.205.2511.473 - 2
11:00
FrKorona Kielce - Skra Czestochowa4132271.683.604.2011.680 - 1
11:00
FrPribram - Hradec Kralove2234446.754.501.3621.361 - 5
11:00
FrWidzew Lodz - GKS Tychy3730332.053.303.00121.291 - 1
11:00
Jpn1Kawasaki Front. - Jubilo Iwata5623211.444.507.0011.441 - 1
11:00
Jpn2Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita3238302.623.202.751X1.401 - 2
11:00
Jpn2V-Varen Nagasaki - Blaublitz Akita5024261.653.606.0011.650 - 0
11:00
Skr1Suwon FC - Suwon Bluewings3831312.503.252.60121.333 - 0
12:00
FrHannover 96 - Duisburg4432241.384.805.5011.385 - 2
12:00
FrMidtjylland - Odense4029311.773.703.6011.773 - 2
12:00
Nor3Strommen - Staal Jorpeland5125241.534.204.6011.534 - 2
12:00
Skr1Seoul - Incheon Utd3530351.953.303.60121.331 - 1
12:00
Skr2Anyang - Seoul E-Land3741222.103.253.2512.101 - 0
12:30
Chn1Tianjin J. Tiger - Meizhou Hakka2156233.253.102.30X21.331 - 0
12:30
Chn1Wuhan Yangtze R. - Shanghai Port2633415.253.751.6621.661 - 2
12:30
Chn1Zhejiang Pro - Shandong Taishan2433436.004.201.5721.572 - 0
12:30
FrHolstein Kiel - Sankt Pauli3430363.753.901.70121.222 - 0
13:00
Blr1Isloch Minsk - Gomel4231272.153.202.901X1.371 - 1
13:00
FrBrondby - Hvidovre4032281.633.754.3311.631 - 1
13:00
FrCove Rangers - Dunfermline3932291.833.503.5011.830 - 2
13:00
FrMunchen 1860 - Karlsruher3529362.503.752.25121.244 - 0
13:00
FrSparta Prague B - Chrudim3731322.093.523.00121.240 - 3
13:00
FrTermalica - Tatran LM3630342.053.602.85121.251 - 2
13:00
FrZ. Podbrezova - Zbrojovka Brno3430363.103.701.93121.254 - 2
13:15
Mls1Negeri Sembilan - Sri Pahang5226221.933.303.3011.933 - 0
13:30
Mwi1Blue Eagles - Ekwendeni Hammers4345121.722.954.811X1.141 - 1
13:30
Mwi1MAFCO Salima - Mighty Wanderers4019412.552.652.65121.381 - 1
13:30
Mwi1Mighty Tigers - Silver Strikers3424424.103.101.80X21.200 - 1
13:30
Mwi1Moyale Barracks - Red Lions4421352.302.653.001X1.301 - 2
13:30
Tjk1Eskhata - Istaravshan3726371.943.503.46121.260 - 3
13:30
Tjk1Fayzkand - Ravshan Kulob2437392.543.542.44X21.470 - 0
14:00
FrA. Klagenfurt - Osijek3330372.803.602.10121.261 - 4
14:00
FrBrechin City - Arbroath2431456.905.951.2721.271 - 2
14:00
Kaz1Akzhayik - Ordabasy2532432.702.902.50X21.410 - 1
14:00
Mls1Melaka Utd - Sarawak Utd4232261.493.905.2511.492 - 3
14:00
Uru1Fenix - Dep. Maldonado3633312.203.103.001X1.330 - 0
14:30
FrKortrijk - Mechelen3530352.373.702.37121.253 - 1
14:30
FrLinfield - Newtown4230281.524.204.6011.520 - 0
14:30
FrThun - St. Gallen3030403.603.801.7521.753 - 3
14:30
IdnPersija Jakarta - Borneo Samarinda2933384.503.501.63X21.171 - 2
15:00
Blr1Slutsk - Vitebsk3846162.103.203.101X1.330 - 2
15:00
Bra2Criciuma SC - Vila Nova GO4441151.933.004.201X1.211 - 0
15:00
FrAltach - Luzern3330372.954.001.90121.210 - 1
15:00
FrBala Town - Cliftonville3629352.353.702.40121.252 - 1
15:00
FrBasel - Greuther Furth3930311.753.753.6011.753 - 2
15:00
FrSankt Polten - Austria Wien2830425.254.601.4421.444 - 2
15:00
FrSion - Servette3628362.373.842.37121.211 - 2
15:00
Isl2Vestri - Grindavik782112.193.562.68X21.582 - 1
15:00
Ltu1Panevezys - Siauliai4537181.583.305.5011.581 - 2
15:00
Nor1Haugesund - Viking2023573.603.801.9021.904 - 2
15:00
Nor3Orn-Horten - Arendal3025454.443.931.5821.588 - 1
15:00
Nor3Frigg Oslo - Eidsvold TF295662.493.462.3722.373 - 0
15:00
Nor3Gjovik-Lyn - Baerum6211272.103.502.8512.101 - 1
16:00
FrLASK Linz - Cracovia Krakow3931301.783.803.4011.780 - 2
16:00
FrLevski Sofia - AP Brera4131281.663.704.1011.663 - 1
16:00
FrLudogorets - Ferencvaros3729342.193.672.76121.230 - 3
16:00
FrPardubice - Vysocina Jihlava4031291.703.703.9011.703 - 1
16:00
Kaz1Aksu - Sh. Karagandy4410462.453.002.70121.341 - 1
16:00
Nga1Akwa United - Plateau United3127421.613.454.88X22.002 - 1
16:00
Nga1Niger Tornadoes - Kwara United3622421.613.674.48X22.054 - 0
16:30
Civ1Lys Sassandra - Stella Club4130292.152.603.751X1.240 - 1
16:30
FrMaribor - Tuzla City4230281.474.404.8011.471 - 1
17:00
Blr1Sh. Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino6315221.443.906.5011.440 - 1
17:00
FrF. Dusseldorf - Olympiacos3131382.753.402.15X3.401 - 2
17:00
FrRacing FC Union - Charleroi3329382.874.001.93121.211 - 3
17:00
Fro1HB Torshavn - KI Klaksvik2925464.604.001.5521.551 - 2
17:00
Fro1NSI Runavik - Vikingur Gota253726.504.801.3521.351 - 3
17:00
Geo1Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi5824181.137.0017.5011.133 - 0
17:00
Geo1Saburtalo - Samgurali2933382.453.202.55X21.493 - 1
17:00
Ltu1Riteriai - Hegelmann3335323.003.002.151X1.600 - 3
17:00
Nor1Rosenborg - Kristiansund682831.454.507.0011.453 - 1
17:30
ChiDep. La Serena - U. de Concepcion3732312.103.303.251X1.331 - 2
18:00
FrOlimpija - Cukaricki3729342.553.502.25121.272 - 3
18:00
FrSochi - Zenit2831414.234.031.6521.651 - 1
18:00
Geo1Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi5127221.265.009.2511.265 - 1
18:00
Mar1CAYB Berrechid - JSS Soualem3030401.364.007.50121.251 - 1
18:00
Mar1Olympique Safi - IR Tanger3431352.602.503.00121.443 - 1
18:10
Arg2Dep. Moron - Gimnasia Jujuy2842302.252.803.80X21.571 - 1
18:45
Civ1USC Bassam - CO Korhogo4724291.354.108.5011.353 - 2
19:00
Blr1Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov2432443.253.301.95X21.300 - 0
19:00
Uru1Danubio - Nacional M.2733404.333.251.7521.750 - 1
19:30
Arg1Def. Y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield1266222.553.102.90X21.501 - 1
19:30
Arg1Talleres - Central Cordoba3733302.103.203.751X1.250 - 2
20:00
Bol1J. Wilstermann - Palmaflor3831311.953.603.10121.25- -
20:00
Bra2Bahia BA - Novorizontino SP5426201.723.105.5011.720 - 1
20:00
ChiAC Barnechea - Cobresal3232362.873.402.25121.301 - 1
20:00
Usa1Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas5020301.803.804.3311.803 - 0
20:10
Arg2Alvarado - CA Belgrano2532433.802.752.30X21.250 - 1
20:30
Bra1Atletico PR - Bragantino SP3345223.003.102.501X1.504 - 2
20:30
Mar1Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca2329482.302.803.10X21.532 - 3
20:30
Mar1Wydad Casablanca - Difaa El Jadidi5225231.364.007.5011.362 - 1
21:00
Bra3ABC RN - Confianca SE5331161.713.204.6011.710 - 0
21:30
Per1Sp. Cristal - Alianza Atl.4617371.504.755.751X1.141 - 0
21:30
Uru1Defensor Sp. - Cerro Largo Melo3933281.903.203.7511.901 - 0
22:00
Arg1Colon Santa Fe - Atl. Huracan3049213.803.402.001X1.720 - 1
22:00
Arg1Estudiantes LP - Newells Old Boys3327402.003.204.00X21.720 - 2
22:00
Can1Pacific - HFX Wanderers4131281.733.603.8011.730 - 3
22:00
Par1Gen.Caballero JLM - Resistencia2137421.953.403.50X21.802 - 1
22:00
Usa1DC United - Nashville SC4320372.303.103.201X1.361 - 3
22:00
Ven1Dep. Tachira - Mineros Guayana4233251.573.835.0711.57- -
22:10
Arg2Temperley - Flandria3238302.053.104.201X1.222 - 0
22:15
Bol1Real Tomayapo - Royal Pari3630342.253.502.70121.25- -
22:30
Bra2Sport Recife PE - Brusque SC5216321.883.004.4011.880 - 0
22:30
ChiU. Catolica - Union San Felipe4534211.305.257.5011.303 - 0
23:00
Bra1Corinthians SP - Santos SP3341262.103.004.001X1.220 - 0
23:00
Bra1Flamengo RJ - America MG4820321.504.207.0011.503 - 0
23:00
Bra3Altos PI - Vitoria BA4620342.862.872.351X1.500 - 0
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 20:01. Odds may vary at this moment!