H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:10
ArgPatronato Parana - Dep. Moron3834281.953.103.601X1.262 - 0
00:30
Crc1Herediano - Guadalupe FC4527281.553.804.751X1.160 - 0
00:30
Ven1Deportivo Lara - Zamora Barinas1855272.252.753.25X21.570 - 2
01:00
Bol1Blooming - Ind. Petrolero3936251.574.335.0011.574 - 0
01:00
Bol1Bolivar La Paz - Real Tomayapo5320271.167.5017.0011.161 - 0
01:00
MexCruz Azul - Tigres UANL3433332.703.202.70X3.200 - 1
01:30
BraSantos SP - Coritiba PR4033271.903.504.2011.903 - 0
02:00
ColFortaleza CEIF - Deportivo Cali3233352.873.102.37X21.401 - 1
02:00
GuaAntigua GFC - Guastatoya4035251.703.304.5011.701 - 0
02:00
HonMotagua - Ol. Tegucigalpa3333342.752.872.45X2.871 - 1
03:00
Crc1LD Alajuelense - San Carlos4722311.723.404.2011.721 - 0
03:05
MexGuadalajara - Atlas3534312.503.003.101X1.361 - 2
10:30
AusWS Wanderers - Brisbane Roar3732312.203.203.101X1.361 - 3
11:30
Jpn1Urawa Red Diam. - S. Hiroshima3533322.403.103.001X1.360 - 0
12:45
Sin1Balestier Khalsa - A. Niigata1839436.005.251.33X21.111 - 2
13:00
Geo1Sioni Bolnisi - Samgurali2238404.233.411.74X21.180 - 2
14:00
Geo1Lok. Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi1017732.853.402.1022.100 - 3
15:30
Por2Porto B - Benfica B3031392.253.602.70X21.572 - 3
15:30
Rou1Chindia - Gaz Metan Medias35911.0613.0026.00226.003 - 0
16:00
Alg1NC Magra - JS Kabylie2635393.002.702.45X21.350 - 1
16:00
Alg1Paradou AC - JS Saoura3330372.652.652.75121.431 - 0
16:00
CzeMlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc4031291.803.803.7511.802 - 2
16:00
Fin1AC Oulu - Honka Espoo2644304.503.601.75X21.182 - 1
16:00
Fin1VPS Vaasa - SJK Seinajoki6721123.003.202.3013.000 - 1
16:00
Geo1Telavi - Gagra3832302.353.102.801X1.391 - 0
16:00
Svk2Dukla B. Bystrica - Humenne4128311.444.205.5011.443 - 0
16:00
Svk2Komarno - Petrzalka4722311.523.904.8011.526 - 0
16:00
Svk2Kosice - Zilina B5022281.474.205.0011.472 - 1
16:00
Svk2MSK Namestovo - FC Rohoznik2616585.754.501.3921.390 - 1
16:00
Svk2Puchov - Slavoj Trebisov3419471.613.804.20X22.152 - 0
16:00
Svk2Skalica - Slovan Brat. B6814181.534.104.5011.533 - 0
16:00
Svk2STK Samorin - Dubnica5321261.623.804.1011.624 - 0
16:00
Svk2Z. Podbrezova - Part. Bardejov6920111.0511.5026.0011.057 - 1
16:00
Tun1Monastir - Ben Guerdane4441151.742.975.031X1.150 - 0
16:30
Blr1Vitebsk - Gomel2920512.803.002.3522.351 - 1
16:30
Fin2JaPS Jarvenpaa - Ekenas3131383.103.502.00121.251 - 0
17:00
Cro1Hrv. Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica2424524.503.751.6621.660 - 2
17:00
Est1Tartu Tammeka - Parnu Vaprus6711221.574.004.4011.573 - 1
17:00
Fin2PEPO - MP Mikkeli449472.703.502.25121.28- -
17:00
Pol1Cracovia Krakow - Wisla Plock4021391.803.404.20121.303 - 0
17:00
Pol2Skra Czestochowa - Puszcza Niepol.3535303.503.202.001X1.661 - 2
17:00
Rus1Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod5125241.385.028.2011.380 - 0
17:15
Sau1Al-Fayha - Damac3326412.203.102.90X21.60- -
17:30
Aut2Austria Wien II - Rapid Wien II3126432.703.602.25X21.423 - 3
17:30
Aut2Blau-Weiss Linz - Liefering4128311.634.104.4011.633 - 0
17:30
Aut2Dornbirn 1913 - Vorwarts Steyr3125443.003.602.05X21.352 - 3
17:30
Aut2Horn - A. Lustenau2219595.004.201.5521.551 - 2
17:30
Aut2Juniors OO - Kapfenberg3524412.603.602.35X21.471 - 1
17:30
Aut2Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC3720432.853.252.30X21.391 - 0
17:30
Aut2Sankt Polten - Wacker4225331.684.004.101X1.223 - 1
17:30
Aut2SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK4326312.103.702.9512.103 - 0
17:30
Swe3Olympic Malmo - Torns IF5731121.773.753.6011.772 - 2
18:00
Por2Academico Viseu - Penafiel2826462.373.252.70X21.501 - 2
18:00
Spa3Linense - Linares Dep.3028422.403.002.75X21.445 - 2
18:00
Swe2Dalkurd - Skovde2115642.753.252.3722.373 - 1
18:15
Mar1FUS Rabat - JSS Soualem3233351.852.804.50X21.801 - 0
18:30
Blr1Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov2632424.603.751.6021.600 - 0
18:30
Rou1Din. Bucuresti - UTA Arad4014463.603.301.90X21.251 - 1
18:50
Sau1Al-Raed - Al-Nassr Riyadh3019514.103.901.6321.63- -
19:00
NedFC Eindhoven - De Graafschap3631332.373.252.75121.333 - 1
19:00
Svk1Z. Michalovce - Tatran LM3932291.883.303.8011.881 - 2
19:00
Uru1River Plate M. - Rentistas5024261.903.403.6011.901 - 0
19:15
Hun1Mezokovesdi SE - Ujpest3029413.003.752.20X21.362 - 3
19:15
Per1Sp. Cristal - Ayacucho5625191.454.335.5011.453 - 2
19:30
ItaAscoli - Benevento3432342.623.202.50X3.200 - 1
19:30
NirGlentoran - Larne3631332.553.502.45121.292 - 2
19:30
Pol1Jagiellonia - Legia Warszawa3130393.103.102.30X21.362 - 2
19:30
Pol2Podbeskidzie - Arka Gdynia3518472.303.402.75X21.571 - 1
19:30
ScoAnnan Athletic - Edinburgh City3831312.003.503.25121.282 - 1
19:45
EngLuton Town - Huddersfield3633312.303.103.401X1.301 - 1
19:45
Fra3Annecy - Sedan3934271.285.008.5011.282 - 0
19:45
Fra3Avranches - Creteil5419272.403.302.5012.402 - 1
19:45
Fra3Bastia-Borgo - Sete 343823391.803.403.80121.281 - 2
19:45
Fra3Chambly - Boulogne3926352.553.202.45121.321 - 0
19:45
Fra3Cholet - Chateauroux3127423.203.401.98X21.320 - 1
19:45
Fra3Orleans - Laval2731422.403.202.60X21.513 - 2
19:45
Fra3Red Star Paris - Concarneau2634402.553.102.45X21.465 - 1
19:45
Fra3Stade Briochin - Le Mans4127321.953.303.301X1.292 - 2
19:45
Fra3Villefranche - Bourg Peronnas4025351.613.604.60121.254 - 1
19:45
Irl1Dundalk - Bohemians3444222.253.402.8012.253 - 1
19:45
Irl1Shamrock Rovers - Derry City3924372.103.003.60121.361 - 0
19:45
Irl1Shelbourne - Drogheda Utd4324331.653.405.251X1.161 - 0
19:45
Irl2Athlone Town - Longford Town924674.504.101.5521.551 - 2
19:45
Irl2Treaty United - Bray Wanderers4327302.153.203.001X1.342 - 2
19:45
Irl2Waterford - Cobh Ramblers6418181.324.807.2511.324 - 2
19:45
Irl2Wexford - Galway2913583.703.401.8221.820 - 4
19:45
ScoArbroath - Inverness3533322.553.002.901X1.400 - 0
20:00
AfrcWydad Casablanca - Petro de Luanda4435211.404.007.0011.401 - 1
20:00
Irl1Finn Harps - UC Dublin5726171.663.754.2011.660 - 1
20:00
Spa2Real Sociedad B - Almeria2123563.603.602.0022.000 - 2
20:00
Spa3SS Reyes - Unionistas3529362.702.902.50121.301 - 2
20:15
Isl2Fjolnir - Thor Akureyri4230281.554.204.4011.554 - 1
20:15
Isl2Kordrengir - Fylkir3329382.903.702.00121.251 - 1
20:15
Isl2Selfoss - Grotta3628362.373.902.30121.232 - 1
20:15
Por1Pacos Ferreira - Benfica2327507.004.751.4021.400 - 2
21:30
Per1Melgar Arequipa - ADT Tarma5026241.504.005.5011.503 - 0
22:15
Ven1Caracas - Mineros Guayana3637271.783.254.101X1.211 - 0
23:00
Bra2Ponte Preta SP - Novorizontino SP1959222.053.103.50X21.710 - 1
23:00
Chi1U. Catolica - Union La Calera3637271.833.504.501X1.183 - 0
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 20:01. Odds may vary at this moment!