H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
01:00
Crc1San Carlos - Cartagines2729442.303.002.80X21.530 - 1
01:05
Mex2Tlaxcala - Pumas Tabasco1840422.373.202.94X21.481 - 1
01:30
Bra1Bahia BA - Palmeiras SP2818543.303.202.1022.100 - 0
01:30
Bra2Cruzeiro MG - Botafogo RJ2541342.822.892.69X21.410 - 0
01:30
BraJuazeirense BA - Central PE4132271.723.584.5211.721 - 0
01:30
BraTreze PB - Floresta CE3532332.413.132.89121.321 - 3
02:00
Can1Edmonton - Atletico Ottawa3633312.243.183.131X1.293 - 4
02:00
Crc1LD Alajuelense - Santos Guapiles3434321.833.603.401X1.281 - 0
02:05
Col1Deportes Quindio - Dep. Pereira4214442.153.003.30121.332 - 3
03:05
Mex2Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tampico Madero1547382.373.113.02X21.542 - 2
11:00
ChnChangchun Yatai - Zhejiang Pro4634201.226.0510.5011.224 - 0
12:00
Tha1BG Pathum Utd - Muangthong Utd3229391.973.463.78X21.752 - 1
12:30
AlbKF Tirana - Shkumbini Peqin4839131.0311.0034.0011.036 - 0
12:30
Rus2Tom Tomsk - Olimp-Dolgoprudny3822402.083.403.56121.291 - 1
13:00
Rus2Krasnodar 2 - Torpedo Moscow2432442.923.192.49X21.341 - 1
13:00
SrbRadnik Surdulica - Radnicki 19233833291.593.785.251X1.142 - 0
13:30
Svk2Kosice - Petrzalka4117421.823.403.86121.27- -
14:00
Rus2Orenburg - Tekstilshchik6025151.265.5012.5011.262 - 0
14:00
Svk2Part. Bardejov - Humenne1431553.723.441.9221.920 - 0
15:00
Rus2Fakel Voronezh - SKA-Khabarovsk3732311.693.825.001X1.160 - 1
15:30
Rus2Met. Lipetsk - Veles Moscow2021594.803.681.7421.741 - 0
16:00
Rus2Akron Tolyatti - Alania2535404.763.741.73X21.172 - 1
16:00
Rus2KAMAZ - Yenisey5912292.713.262.6112.711 - 1
16:00
Rus2Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow 25010401.623.925.4511.625 - 0
16:00
SpaEbro - Izarra3732312.043.263.501X1.271 - 0
16:00
SpaPena Deportiva - Lleida Esportiu4132271.743.444.6011.740 - 1
16:30
Rus2Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar4345121.603.845.751X1.131 - 3
17:00
Isr2Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana5435112.802.662.8412.801 - 2
17:00
Pol2Sandecja - Skra Czestochowa4819332.403.202.7512.40- -
18:00
Rus2Baltika - Volgar3749141.633.745.751X1.130 - 2
18:00
SpaGuijuelo - Navalcarnero2832402.853.302.3422.342 - 1
19:00
SpaG. Torrelavega - Leioa3831312.083.383.28121.270 - 4
19:00
SpaReal Aviles - R. Santander2932393.743.481.90X21.230 - 0
19:15
SpaYeclano Dep. - Xerez3731322.203.323.09121.280 - 2
19:45
NirCarrick Rangers - Coleraine2931403.663.841.8421.840 - 2
19:45
NirCrusaders - Ballymena Utd4432241.374.907.0011.371 - 1
19:45
NirGlenavon - Glentoran3030403.643.941.8321.830 - 0
19:45
NirLinfield - Institute4635191.275.559.2011.27- -
19:45
NirWarrenpoint - Loughgall3931301.943.643.5011.941 - 0
19:45
Wal1Cefn Druids - Aberystwyth365595.554.441.4921.490 - 1
21:00
Crc1Mun. Grecia - AD Guanacasteca3343242.203.252.871X1.363 - 1
22:00
Gua1Guastatoya - Coban Imperial3331362.203.143.26121.330 - 1
23:00
Bra1Atletico MG - Santos SP5029211.454.006.5011.453 - 1
23:00
Bra1Chapecoense SC - Atletico PR2021593.303.252.0522.051 - 1
23:00
Bra1Flamengo RJ - Juventude RS4627271.304.758.5011.303 - 1
23:00
Mex2Zacatecas - Tapatio4920311.723.564.7011.720 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-04-25 04:01. Odds may vary at this moment!