H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Can1Forge - Pacific3232363.013.282.26X3.282 - 1
00:00
Chi1Everton VM - Curico Unido4432241.953.303.501X1.250 - 0
00:00
Crc1San Carlos - Guadalupe FC1854282.373.202.70X21.504 - 2
00:00
Usa1New England Rev - Orlando City4826261.534.335.2511.532 - 1
00:05
Col1Atl. Nacional - Dep. Pasto6520151.404.006.5011.401 - 1
00:15
Arg1Central Cordoba - River Plate1930516.003.751.5321.531 - 3
00:30
Usa1Columbus Crew - CF Montreal3529362.203.603.00121.282 - 1
00:30
Usa1DC United - FC Cincinnati6118211.454.336.5011.454 - 2
01:00
Bra1Sao Paulo SP - Atletico MG2233451.803.504.00X21.900 - 0
01:00
Bra2Coritiba PR - Guarani SP3736272.383.083.221X1.321 - 0
01:00
Mex1Tigres UANL - Pumas UNAM3948131.533.505.751X1.120 - 0
01:00
Nca1Dep. Ocotal - Real Esteli3216525.953.321.6821.681 - 2
01:00
Usa1Colorado Rapids - Toronto4727261.454.336.5011.450 - 0
01:00
Usa1Minnesota Utd - Houston Dynamo4132271.704.004.5011.702 - 0
01:00
Usa1New York City - NY Red Bulls5621231.664.004.5011.660 - 1
01:15
Par1Cerro Porteno - Sp. Luqueno4327301.613.604.751X1.160 - 1
01:30
Els1Aguila - Firpo Usulutan3242261.883.244.161X1.191 - 1
02:00
Ecu1Manta FC - LDU Quito1143463.753.501.75X21.222 - 2
02:00
Els1Isidro Metapan - Chalatenango2833392.273.183.08X21.571 - 4
02:00
Els1Santa Tecla - Once Deportivo1837452.453.202.72X21.450 - 1
02:00
Hon1Ol. Tegucigalpa - Motagua3432342.583.202.58X3.20- -
02:00
Nca1Real Madriz - Sport Sebaco565391.823.664.1211.823 - 3
02:10
Col1CA Bucaramanga - America de Cali3522432.503.002.62X21.442 - 1
03:00
Crc1Herediano - ADR Jicaral4932191.504.204.7511.501 - 0
03:00
Crc1Sp. San Jose - LD Alajuelense3935263.003.502.051X1.660 - 3
03:00
Mex1Club America - Guadalajara4137221.663.254.7511.660 - 0
03:00
Usa1SJ Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC3430362.703.802.37121.252 - 0
03:00
Usa1V. Whitecaps - Dallas3731322.253.502.90121.281 - 0
03:30
Usa1Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake3831312.003.753.40X3.756 - 1
05:00
Jpn1Consadole Sap. - S. Hiroshima3129402.253.103.20X21.570 - 2
05:00
Jpn2Fagiano Okayama - Blaublitz Akita3920412.153.003.40121.361 - 1
05:30
Jpn2M. Yamaga - Giravanz K.3037332.153.253.00X21.612 - 1
06:00
Jpn2Mito HollyHock - Z. Kanazawa5120292.003.303.5012.002 - 1
07:00
Jpn1Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers3324433.303.202.20X21.331 - 2
07:00
Jpn2Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia3618463.203.202.15X21.360 - 1
07:00
Skr1Suwon Bluewings - Seoul3734292.253.003.251X1.330 - 2
08:00
Jpn1Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita7015151.533.806.5011.531 - 0
08:00
Skr2Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon Citizen4226321.953.403.5011.952 - 1
08:30
Skr1Seongnam - Gangwon4129302.603.182.861X1.412 - 0
09:00
Jpn1Kawasaki Front. - Shonan Bellmare5823191.305.508.5011.302 - 1
09:30
Aut2Austria Wien II - Lafnitz2146333.013.702.21X21.390 - 1
09:30
Aut2Grazer AK - Wacker2731422.923.682.27X21.393 - 1
09:30
Cze2Sparta Prague B - Vlasim5613311.953.403.4011.952 - 3
09:30
Svk2Petrzalka - Z. Podbrezova4111483.183.642.03X21.310 - 1
09:30
Svk2Slovan Brat. B - MSK Namestovo742061.504.505.2011.503 - 0
10:00
And1Sant Julia - UE Santa Coloma3531342.523.342.55121.261 - 2
10:30
Sin1Geylang Int - Lion City Sail.2419576.504.751.3621.360 - 3
10:30
Sin1Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar3316513.403.801.8521.851 - 2
10:30
Skr2Chungnam Asan - Jeonnam Dragons3230382.623.002.55X21.400 - 0
11:00
Est1Tulevik - Flora Tallinn2315628.505.301.3021.302 - 2
11:00
Jpn1Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol3819432.503.202.80121.362 - 1
11:00
Kaz1Kyzylzhar - Turan Turkistan4631231.623.785.501X1.110 - 1
11:00
Ken1Leopards - Tusker3134353.403.042.18X21.311 - 0
11:00
Ltu1Hegelmann - Dziugas Telsiai4431251.873.264.2811.871 - 1
11:00
Spa3Bilbao Athletic - UD Logrones1742412.503.202.60X21.443 - 1
11:00
Spa3Unionistas - Dep. La Coruna3033373.503.102.05X21.252 - 1
11:00
Spa3Zamora CF - Racing Ferrol3526392.503.202.50121.330 - 1
11:00
Spa3Albacete - Real Madrid B3733301.853.304.001X1.222 - 0
11:00
Spa3Atl. Baleares - Betis B642791.853.203.7511.851 - 0
11:00
Spa3Villarreal B - Costa Brava3549161.613.804.7511.612 - 0
11:15
Ned1Sparta Rotterdam - Cambuur3931301.953.603.3011.950 - 4
11:15
Ukr2Hirnyk-Sport - FC Uzhhorod6620141.484.085.4511.480 - 0
11:30
Bul2Spartak Varna - Hebar427513.013.422.1922.191 - 0
11:30
Fin3OLS Oulu - Vasa IFK3223451.604.264.54X22.155 - 2
11:30
Ita1Juventus - Sampdoria2646281.405.007.00X22.753 - 2
11:30
Pol1Termalica - Gornik Zabrze1738452.373.002.90X21.503 - 1
11:30
Tur1Giresunspor - Kayserispor1818642.203.203.4023.401 - 1
11:30
Tur2Bandirmaspor - Altinordu5716271.903.503.4011.902 - 1
11:40
Pol2Podbeskidzie - Resovia Rzeszow4135241.723.504.331X1.182 - 0
12:00
Fra1Bordeaux - Rennes3035353.403.402.15X21.301 - 1
12:00
Ger3Turkgucu Munchen - B. Dortmund II3019513.303.402.0522.052 - 1
12:00
Rus1Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan4130291.853.504.331X1.202 - 0
12:00
Sco1Saint Mirren - Aberdeen2049313.203.102.37X21.363 - 2
12:00
Swe2Osters - Helsingborg2639352.873.002.40X21.362 - 1
12:00
Swe3Taby FK - IFK Haninge3224442.163.802.82X21.591 - 1
12:00
Swe3Umea - Brommapojkarna2828445.303.861.5821.582 - 2
12:00
Tha1Chiangmai Utd - Nakhon Ratch.3632322.353.282.99X3.281 - 1
12:00
Tha1Police Tero - Samut Prakan City3631332.453.442.68121.311 - 1
12:00
Tha1Suphanburi - Port Bangkok2832403.963.821.8121.812 - 1
12:00
Ukr1FC Minaj - FC Lviv5334132.603.102.9012.601 - 2
12:15
Uzb1Sogdiana - Met. Bekabad5325221.773.324.8811.772 - 0
12:30
And1Carroi - Ordino3831312.123.503.10X3.501 - 5
12:30
Bel1Union SG - Royal Antwerp4616381.444.505.501X1.121 - 2
12:30
Ger2Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen4020403.503.602.05121.283 - 0
12:30
Ger2Hamburger - Nurnberg3832302.053.603.401X1.302 - 2
12:30
Ger2Hannover 96 - Sandhausen4233251.613.905.7511.611 - 2
13:00
Den1Midtjylland - Randers687251.614.205.0011.611 - 0
13:00
Den1Viborg - Odense4626282.053.503.501X1.281 - 1
13:00
Den2Jammerbugt - Esbjerg3829334.503.801.75121.251 - 0
13:00
Est1Nomme Kalju - Paide2927443.663.701.87X21.243 - 2
13:00
Fin2RoPS Rovaniemi - Gnistan4433231.404.757.5011.403 - 4
13:00
Fin3KaPa Helsinki - PEPO2912594.544.201.6121.613 - 1
13:00
Fin3GBK Kokkola - OTP Oulu2020605.054.621.5021.502 - 2
13:00
Fin3Narpes Kraft - JBK Jakobstad3818442.463.862.37X21.424 - 0
13:00
Ger3Zwickau - Freiburg II2642321.703.754.75X22.100 - 0
13:00
GreIerapetra - Kalamata2733404.323.601.7621.760 - 0
13:00
Ita2Perugia - Alessandria4134251.753.604.7511.751 - 1
13:00
Kaz1Aktobe - Zhetysu4828241.873.603.9611.872 - 0
13:00
Ken1Kakamega Homeboyz - Kenya Police4034261.753.304.4211.751 - 0
13:00
Ken1Sofapaka - Nairobi City3433332.523.022.78X3.023 - 1
13:00
Ken1Ulinzi Stars - Nzoia Sugar3733302.153.053.461X1.261 - 0
13:00
Lat1BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera2916559.505.051.3021.301 - 5
13:00
Ltu1Suduva - Banga Gargzdai7011191.107.7025.0011.104 - 0
13:00
Nor3Brattvag - Tromsdalen4922291.923.943.2411.923 - 2
13:00
Nor3Sotra SK - Flekkeroy IL4927241.983.783.2211.980 - 0
13:00
Spa1Mallorca - Osasuna3634302.703.202.751X1.402 - 3
13:00
Spa2Mirandes - Leganes6322153.103.002.4013.101 - 2
13:15
Hun1Kisvarda - Debrecen5219291.903.753.8011.902 - 1
13:15
Sui1Luzern - Lugano3631332.453.402.90121.302 - 3
13:30
Aut1Hartberg - Austria Wien4735182.703.302.3012.703 - 4
13:30
Aut1LASK Linz - Admira Wacker2340371.404.506.50X22.753 - 1
13:30
Ita3FeralpiSalo - Juventus U233724392.263.043.28121.323 - 2
13:30
Ita3Pro Vercelli - Trento 19214824281.663.545.1511.661 - 1
13:30
Ita3Triestina - Lecco3832302.123.263.361X1.272 - 0
13:30
Ita3Avellino - Potenza4135241.653.625.1511.651 - 0
13:30
Ita3Bari - Paganese4235231.483.906.8011.481 - 1
13:30
Ita3Campobasso - Fidelis Andria3633312.163.203.321X1.311 - 3
13:30
Ita3Foggia - Juve Stabia3432342.663.172.57X3.171 - 1
13:30
Ita3Monterosi - Palermo2833393.723.202.01X21.221 - 1
13:30
Ita3Picerno - Messina3333342.822.952.57X2.952 - 1
13:30
Ita3Taranto - Latina3833292.023.243.661X1.242 - 0
13:30
Ita3V. Francavilla - Monopoli 19663433332.593.102.69X3.103 - 1
13:30
Ita3Vibonese - Turris3833292.103.083.621X1.251 - 4
13:30
Mwi1Big Bullets - Mighty Wanderers3734291.743.324.901X1.150 - 1
13:30
Ned1AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles4534211.305.008.5011.305 - 0
13:30
Ned1Heerenveen - Twente3631332.253.402.80121.282 - 3
13:30
Rou1Farul Constanta - Mioveni6115241.573.756.0011.572 - 1
13:30
Ukr2Kryvbas - Metalist Kharkov407533.033.242.1522.150 - 5
13:30
Ukr2Polissya - Obolon4816361.743.154.7811.741 - 4
14:00
Aze1Sabah Baku - Neftchi Baku3231373.243.402.11121.281 - 2
14:00
Bdi1Flambeau Centre - Royal Muramvya4034261.803.004.3311.801 - 0
14:00
Bih1Posusje - Siroki Brijeg1657273.963.281.91X21.222 - 2
14:00
Blr1Smorgon - Dinamo Minsk11305911.005.751.2321.230 - 5
14:00
Den2Horsens - Nykobing5117321.664.005.0011.662 - 1
14:00
Eng1Southampton - Wolverhampton3433332.623.202.80X3.200 - 1
14:00
Fin2MP Mikkeli - MuSa Pori4131281.724.004.5011.725 - 2
14:00
Fra1Brest - Metz3932291.953.603.7511.951 - 2
14:00
Fra1Reims - Nantes2346312.453.103.00X21.533 - 1
14:00
Fra1Troyes - Angers3433332.623.202.75X3.201 - 1
14:00
Gre1Asteras Tripolis - Olympiacos2615595.504.001.6121.610 - 2
14:00
Gre1Panathinaikos - Volos4234241.604.005.7511.605 - 1
14:00
GreApollon Larissa - AEL Larissa2334436.203.961.5121.510 - 3
14:00
GreAthens Kallithea - Episkopi4132271.713.684.5811.711 - 1
14:00
GreKaraiskakis - Xanthi2534414.723.441.7521.750 - 2
14:00
GreThesprotos - Almopos Aridea3633312.263.003.041X1.331 - 2
14:00
GreVeria - Anag. Karditsas3532332.403.002.75121.330 - 0
14:00
Ita1Empoli - Bologna3530352.553.802.50121.254 - 2
14:00
Ita1Sassuolo - Salernitana4434221.365.008.0011.361 - 0
14:00
Ita1Udinese - Fiorentina3233353.003.402.40X21.360 - 1
14:00
Kos1Drita - Gjilani2361161.593.905.101X1.140 - 2
14:00
Kos1Feronikeli - Prishtina4421353.303.182.161X1.630 - 4
14:00
Lat1Spartaks Jurmala - Metta LU Riga684281.514.305.5011.511 - 0
14:00
Mld1Floresti - Milsami Orhei2134458.904.601.3421.340 - 3
14:00
MlsKuala Lumpur - Sri Pahang4131281.753.724.1811.753 - 1
14:00
MlsSelangor - Perak4332251.474.405.7511.471 - 0
14:00
Nmc1Borec Veles - FK Skopje5228202.243.183.1312.240 - 2
14:00
Nmc1Rabotnicki Skopje - Pelister Bitola751961.683.724.6611.681 - 1
14:00
Nmc1Renova Dzepciste - Bregalnica Stip3153162.303.342.891X1.365 - 2
14:00
Nmc1Struga Trim-Lum - Shkendija 793540254.543.721.691X1.981 - 1
14:00
Nor2Start - Fredrikstad3027432.703.602.50X21.442 - 6
14:00
Nor3Egersunds - Kjelsas5621231.703.984.1011.703 - 1
14:00
Nor3Notodden - Nardo5423231.743.784.1411.741 - 1
14:00
Nor3Oygarden - Levanger3327402.063.842.99X21.652 - 2
14:00
Pol1Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock4137222.003.403.251X1.303 - 1
14:00
Pol2Stomil Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica1618665.003.201.7221.723 - 0
14:00
Saf1Royal AM - TS Galaxy8010101.923.104.3211.924 - 2
14:00
Smr1Murata - La Fiorita2531446.504.701.4021.400 - 1
14:00
Svn1Aluminij - Bravo2338392.743.032.58X21.390 - 1
14:00
Swe1Mjallby - Elfsborg2329483.103.402.30X21.364 - 0
14:00
Swe1Ostersund - Djurgarden2223557.004.501.4421.440 - 3
14:00
Swe2Trelleborg - Varnamo4023372.153.103.20121.332 - 3
14:00
Tur1Hatayspor - Fenerbahce4618362.803.402.371X1.531 - 2
14:00
Tur1Ist. Basaksehir - Caykur Rizespor4233251.604.005.0011.603 - 0
14:00
Tur2Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor4233251.553.755.0011.551 - 0
14:00
Tur2Menemenspor - Eyupspor2732414.203.601.6621.661 - 1
14:00
Zam1Buildcon - Kafue Celtic808122.282.953.3612.280 - 1
14:00
Zam1Kabwe Warriors - Nkana3736272.122.504.321X1.250 - 1
14:00
Zam1Red Arrows - Green Buffaloes3436302.522.503.281X1.311 - 2
14:15
Uru1Progreso M. - Sportivo Cerrito3632322.253.252.90X3.250 - 1
14:30
Bul1CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia4537181.504.007.501X1.102 - 1
14:30
Ger1Bochum - Stuttgart3231373.503.752.00121.250 - 0
14:30
Rus1Rostov - Akhmat Grozny3216522.553.252.8022.801 - 2
14:30
Uzb1AGMK Olmaliq - Termez Surkhon6716171.454.107.4011.451 - 0
14:30
Uzb1Navbahor - Qizilqum3337302.072.973.981X1.220 - 0
14:45
Qat1Al-Duhail - Al-Sailiya4634201.295.858.1011.295 - 0
14:50
Est1Narva Trans - Kuressaare5211372.143.643.0012.142 - 2
14:55
Srb1Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda21196019.007.901.1021.100 - 4
15:00
And1FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany3632322.273.322.95X3.321 - 1
15:00
Bel1KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge3826361.364.506.50121.162 - 1
15:00
Bel2Virton - Deinze2732414.333.801.6121.611 - 1
15:00
Bra1America MG - Flamengo RJ2623514.333.601.7021.701 - 1
15:00
Bul2Neftochimic - Minyor Pernik1042487.104.481.40X21.081 - 3
15:00
Bul2Septemvri Sofia - Septemvri Simitli5417291.245.6510.0011.247 - 0
15:00
Bul2Sportist Svoge - Sozopol2933382.213.303.08X21.552 - 1
15:00
Bul2Strumska Slava - Yantra Gabrovo6524111.773.484.4011.771 - 0
15:00
Cze1Jablonec - Slovan Liberec3450161.853.504.201X1.220 - 1
15:00
Cze1Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko3024461.903.403.60X21.723 - 5
15:00
Cze1Teplice - Sigma Olomouc1921603.303.402.0522.050 - 0
15:00
Den1Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen3716474.754.201.6621.661 - 5
15:00
Fro1B36 Torshavn - EB Streymur4934171.645.253.3011.643 - 2
15:00
Kaz1Sh. Karagandy - Kairat Almaty2626485.003.761.67X3.761 - 1
15:00
Lux1F91 Dudelange - Etzella6317201.196.5011.0011.196 - 1
15:00
Lux1Jeunesse Esch - Mondorf3216522.033.483.3223.321 - 0
15:00
Lux1Pr. Niedercorn - Racing FC Union4031292.213.482.9412.210 - 2
15:00
Lux1RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport1228608.005.351.3021.301 - 0
15:00
Lux1Rodange 91 - Fola Esch2233457.405.151.3321.331 - 2
15:00
Lux1Swift Hesperange - UNA Strassen3618461.444.605.90X22.590 - 1
15:00
Lux1US Hostert - Petange314652.233.642.8022.800 - 1
15:00
Lux1Wiltz 71 - Differdange285672.743.582.2922.292 - 1
15:00
Nor3Kvik Halden - Floya5924171.177.3011.0011.172 - 2
15:00
Sco1Celtic - Dundee Utd4318391.167.5015.00121.101 - 1
15:00
Sco1Hibernian - Saint Johnstone3549162.003.503.7512.001 - 0
15:00
Sco2Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle3123462.253.202.80X21.533 - 2
15:00
Spa2Sporting Gijon - Malaga5421251.853.204.7511.852 - 1
15:00
Swe3Assyriska FF - Hammarby TFF4016442.693.902.21121.221 - 0
15:00
Swe3Sollentuna - Lulea5425211.494.405.5011.491 - 2
15:00
Swe3Ljungskile - Assyriska IK4334231.594.104.8211.591 - 1
15:00
Ukr1Dnipro-1 - Zorya Luhansk4819332.423.442.9012.420 - 4
15:15
Ita2Parma - Pisa326622.003.104.2024.201 - 1
15:15
Spa1Barcelona - Levante3852101.405.007.0011.403 - 0
15:30
Cze2Prostejov - Opava599322.053.403.1012.050 - 1
15:30
Cze2Taborsko - Chrudim7414121.663.504.5011.661 - 0
15:30
Cze2Varnsdorf - Trinec837101.833.503.8011.835 - 1
15:30
Sui1Basel - Zurich4633211.724.004.5011.723 - 1
15:30
Sui1Grasshopper - Sion2450261.953.803.60X21.803 - 1
15:45
Ned1Heracles - RKC Waalwijk3432341.554.005.25121.221 - 0
16:00
Aut1Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz3622422.403.502.75X21.530 - 3
16:00
Bih1Zeljeznicar - Leotar Trebinje3538271.453.927.401X1.071 - 0
16:00
Blr1Energetik-BGU - Vitebsk2732412.963.342.28X21.362 - 2
16:00
Bul2Litex Lovech - Dobrudzha4320371.603.605.601X1.090 - 0
16:00
Bul2Montana - Etar V. Tarnovo2531442.713.282.41X21.340 - 2
16:00
Chi1Nublense - Santiago Wand.6624101.703.754.2011.701 - 2
16:00
Cro1HNK Gorica - Rijeka3132372.903.502.10X21.363 - 4
16:00
Fra1Clermont Foot - Monaco3031394.003.501.95X21.221 - 3
16:00
Hun1Ferencvaros - Ujpest6326111.306.008.5011.303 - 1
16:00
Mlt1Gzira United - Birkirkara2029512.673.382.4022.401 - 1
16:00
Rou1Botosani - U Craiova 19484033271.803.504.5011.801 - 1
16:00
Saf1Marumo Gallants - Kaizer Chiefs2834383.823.012.0722.070 - 0
16:00
Spa3Extremadura - Majadahonda3333342.623.202.37X3.203 - 2
16:00
Spa3SD Logrones - Talavera3534312.252.873.101X1.333 - 2
16:00
Spa3Atl. Sanluqueno - Linares Dep.3633312.303.003.101X1.360 - 2
16:00
Spa3San Fernando - Sevilla B672761.803.304.2011.802 - 3
16:00
Svk1DAC Dun. Streda - Spartak Trnava2145342.233.403.10X21.620 - 3
16:00
Svn1Domzale - Maribor3612523.323.602.0122.013 - 3
16:15
Aze1Sumgayit - Gabala3333342.483.062.85X3.060 - 0
16:15
BhrAl-Hidd - Sitra Club4333241.504.105.8511.502 - 1
16:15
Gre1Lamia - Panetolikos248682.453.203.0023.002 - 2
16:30
Eng1Arsenal - Tottenham3732312.203.303.301X1.333 - 1
16:30
Fin1AC Oulu - Haka4616383.003.002.371X1.530 - 1
16:30
Fin1HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku5117321.753.604.0011.750 - 1
16:30
Fin1IFK Mariehamn - KTP Kotka5320271.364.507.0011.364 - 2
16:30
Fin1Ilves - Honka Espoo5212362.103.253.2012.100 - 0
16:30
Fin1KuPS Kuopio - HIFK Helsinki5025251.364.507.0011.360 - 0
16:30
Fin1SJK Seinajoki - Lahti3336311.803.504.001X1.224 - 1
16:30
Ger1Freiburg - Augsburg4033271.853.604.2011.853 - 0
16:30
Ita3Fiorenzuola - Seregno3832302.013.283.641X1.262 - 3
16:30
Ita3Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe2810622.563.102.7122.710 - 1
16:30
Ita3Legnago Salus - Sudtirol2834383.663.202.04X21.23- -
16:30
Ita3Mantova - Piacenza49062.573.082.73X21.472 - 1
16:30
Ita3Pergolettese - Virtus Verona3434322.752.842.73X2.842 - 2
16:30
Ita3Pro Patria - Padova3032384.283.401.8221.821 - 2
16:30
Ita3Renate - Pro Sesto4234241.593.605.8511.593 - 0
16:30
Pol1Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin2846262.703.402.501X1.500 - 1
16:30
Swe1Hacken - Hammarby3829332.503.602.62121.281 - 1
16:30
Swe1Norrkoping - Varbergs BoIS4227311.534.106.001X1.122 - 1
16:30
Uru1Fenix - Mont. City Torque2932393.803.751.75X21.221 - 1
17:00
Bul2Botev Plovdiv II - Marek Dupnitsa2550252.063.443.28X3.441 - 0
17:00
Cyp1AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol429492.773.082.6122.610 - 1
17:00
Cyp1Omonia Nicosia - Pafos528401.903.643.7811.901 - 1
17:00
Den1Brondby - AAB Aalborg1951302.403.203.10X21.532 - 1
17:00
Isr1Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera3733302.053.103.251X1.300 - 2
17:00
Isr2Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashdod1131582.683.202.5222.520 - 0
17:00
Isr2Hapoel Acre - S. Nes Tziona3633312.463.102.831X1.341 - 1
17:00
Isr2Rishon LeZion - H. Kfar Saba3232362.993.202.32X3.201 - 4
17:00
Ita1Lazio - Roma3531342.503.402.80121.303 - 2
17:00
Mld1Petrocub - FC Balti4231271.385.156.2011.383 - 0
17:00
Nmc1AP Brera - Shkupi Skopje3736273.363.222.111X1.631 - 3
17:00
Nor1Brann Bergen - Kristiansund2423532.373.302.5522.553 - 1
17:00
Nor1Haugesund - Odds BK5023271.853.403.6011.851 - 3
17:00
Nor1Molde - Viking4816361.504.335.2511.502 - 2
17:00
Nor1Rosenborg - Mjondalen5730131.404.337.0011.403 - 1
17:00
Nor1Sandefjord - Stabaek5426201.803.503.7511.800 - 3
17:00
Nor2Hamarkameratene - Jerv Grimstad4516391.574.005.501X1.143 - 1
17:00
Per1Un. Cesar Vallejo - Dep. Municipal3317502.003.203.5023.502 - 0
17:00
Pol2Sandecja - LKS Lodz3232363.303.102.15X3.100 - 1
17:00
Rus1Krasnodar - Sochi484482.103.403.4012.103 - 0
17:00
Srb1Metalac - Radnicki 19232921501.553.985.4525.454 - 1
17:00
Tur1Galatasaray - Goztepe4333241.534.505.2511.532 - 1
17:00
Tur2Bursaspor - Ankaragucu1535503.403.251.9521.950 - 4
17:15
Bul1Ludogorets - Botev Vratsa688241.108.0012.0011.103 - 1
17:15
Spa2Real Oviedo - Girona4534212.302.803.601X1.280 - 0
17:30
And1Inter Escaldes - Atletic Escaldes4333241.484.146.0511.480 - 0
17:30
Arg1Union Santa Fe - Patronato Parana3428382.153.103.40121.362 - 0
17:30
Bel1Oostende - Anderlecht3615494.003.601.7521.752 - 2
17:30
Isr1M.S. Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem3133362.803.202.25X21.362 - 0
17:30
Qat1Al-Sadd - Al-Shamal SC744221.0511.5030.0011.057 - 2
17:30
Qat1Qatar SC - Al-Arabi Doha1825573.043.002.4522.450 - 2
17:30
Spa1Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz4235231.603.806.0011.603 - 1
17:30
Spa1Real Sociedad - Elche5824181.454.108.0011.451 - 0
17:30
Ukr1Desna Chernihiv - Metalist 19256715181.673.945.0011.671 - 2
18:00
Crc1Mun. Grecia - Santos Guapiles3037332.003.303.30X21.663 - 2
18:00
Cze1Slavia Prague - Hradec Kralove5318291.166.0015.0011.164 - 1
18:00
KuwAl Kuwait - Kazma SC4032281.753.764.1011.752 - 1
18:00
Mex1Dep. Toluca - Atl. San Luis4134251.953.253.401X1.281 - 2
18:00
Mlt1Sirens - Sliema Wanderers4346112.673.342.411X1.462 - 2
18:00
Mne1Mornar Bar - Sutjeska Niksic4019413.183.062.28121.350 - 2
18:00
Por1Santa Clara - SC Braga2033473.753.401.9521.951 - 1
18:00
Usa1Chicago Fire - Nashville SC2636382.653.502.55X21.440 - 0
18:05
Cro1Hajduk Split - Lok. Zagreb618311.504.006.0011.501 - 0
18:15
Isr1Maccabi Haifa - M. Petah Tikva4433231.365.005.5011.362 - 0
18:30
Blr1Sh. Soligorsk - Neman Grodno5620241.404.207.0011.401 - 0
18:30
Gre1PAOK - AEK Athens2841312.253.253.30X21.572 - 0
18:45
Alb1Partizani - Vllaznia3333342.633.022.66X3.021 - 1
19:00
Arg2Gimnasia Jujuy - Ind. Rivadavia3435312.552.873.001X1.361 - 1
19:00
Bel2RE Mouscron - Westerlo3231372.903.402.10121.281 - 2
19:00
Can1York United - Valour2933383.763.201.99X21.222 - 1
19:00
Den1Vejle - Silkeborg1551343.403.502.15X21.302 - 4
19:00
Gua1Nueva Concepcion - Malacateco4320372.013.243.641X1.240 - 0
19:00
Mne1Petrovac - Buducnost4235234.443.561.741X1.912 - 3
19:00
Nor1Bodo Glimt - Valerenga Oslo4533221.613.604.5011.611 - 0
19:00
Rou1UTA Arad - CFR Cluj3129404.502.902.0022.000 - 1
19:10
Arg2Gimnasia Mendoza - Almirante Brown3526392.403.002.90121.363 - 3
19:15
Mar1Hassania Agadir - Wydad Casablanca3232362.803.002.40X3.000 - 1
19:15
Per1Melgar Arequipa - Sport Boys3134351.953.203.60X21.721 - 0
19:15
Srb1Partizan - Spartak Subotica5919221.088.4022.0011.085 - 0
19:15
Svn1Mura - FC Koper3122472.113.323.32X21.650 - 0
19:30
Arg2Instituto ACC - Barracas Central1849332.622.872.75X21.441 - 0
19:30
Ita2L.R. Vicenza - Cremonese194773.203.102.3022.300 - 1
19:30
Ita2Ternana - SPAL3632322.303.203.20X3.201 - 0
19:30
Spa2Lugo - Real Zaragoza3538273.402.902.301X1.571 - 1
19:30
Uru1Boston River - Penarol2933383.503.102.05X21.252 - 5
19:45
Arg1San Lorenzo - Def. Y Justicia2550252.802.902.50X2.902 - 1
19:45
Fra1Marseille - Lens4033271.803.604.5011.802 - 3
19:45
Ita1Napoli - Cagliari672581.256.0011.0011.252 - 0
20:00
Arg2Deportivo Maipu - CA Atlanta3422442.502.903.10X21.503 - 2
20:00
Bel1Charleroi - Mechelen3935262.053.603.1012.050 - 2
20:00
Bel1Genk - Seraing5914271.285.258.0011.283 - 0
20:00
Bih1Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla4330271.444.106.1511.441 - 0
20:00
Bol1Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi5225232.153.303.0012.154 - 2
20:00
Bra1Fluminense RJ - Bragantino SP3037332.403.102.80X21.502 - 1
20:00
Bra1Internacional RS - Bahia BA4232261.853.503.751X1.252 - 0
20:00
Bra1Juventude RS - Santos SP3336312.873.002.401X1.503 - 0
20:00
Bra2Cruzeiro MG - CSA AL2932391.943.084.64X21.841 - 2
20:00
Col1Patriotas - Deportes Tolima1240484.333.001.8321.830 - 0
20:00
Ecu1Dep. Cuenca - Olmedo Riobamba841061.404.206.5011.405 - 0
20:00
Mlt1Mosta - Balzan217722.673.382.3922.392 - 1
20:00
Spa1Real Betis - Getafe653131.613.805.7511.612 - 0
20:00
Spa2Valladolid - Alcorcon846101.613.506.5011.612 - 0
20:30
Chi1U. de Chile - Colo-Colo3128414.003.401.8321.831 - 3
20:30
Por1Portimonense - Vizela5423232.253.253.2012.250 - 0
21:30
Mar1FAR Rabat - Berkane3333342.553.202.45X3.201 - 1
21:30
Per1Sport Huancayo - Un. de Deportes1550352.623.002.60X21.401 - 3
21:45
Uru1Mont. Wanderers - Rentistas3832302.153.303.101X1.362 - 1
22:00
Arg1Independiente - Godoy Cruz4921301.803.404.2011.801 - 4
22:00
Col1Jaguares Cordoba - Millonarios2728454.333.001.83X21.184 - 3
22:15
Bol1Real Tomayapo - Bolivar La Paz2132474.503.501.70X21.161 - 3
22:15
Bra1Atletico PR - Gremio RS5218303.003.002.3013.004 - 2
22:15
Bra1Sport Recife PE - Fortaleza CE1834483.603.102.05X21.280 - 1
22:15
Bra2Botafogo RJ - Sampaio Correa4129301.593.845.6511.592 - 0
22:15
Bra2Ponte Preta SP - Brasil Pelotas RS4537181.753.465.1511.751 - 0
22:15
Els1Atletico Marte - FAS Santa Ana2715585.652.701.8721.870 - 1
22:30
Ecu1Macara Ambato - Delfin Manta3232361.953.303.40X3.302 - 3
23:00
Hon1Platense - Lobos UPNFM1934472.453.842.45X21.552 - 3
23:00
Mex2Tapatio - Atlante1521643.543.222.0722.071 - 4
23:00
Par1River Plate As. - Olimpia As.5615294.003.401.8514.001 - 2
23:15
Ven1Dep. La Guaira - Yaracuyanos3836261.594.185.051X1.121 - 0
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 08:01. Odds may vary at this moment!