H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Ven1Caracas - U. Central4434221.374.807.8011.372 - 1
00:15
Arg1Banfield - Boca Juniors3033373.253.102.15X21.300 - 0
00:30
IntQatar - El Salvador4033271.853.404.3311.853 - 2
01:00
Bra2CSA AL - Vitoria BA3544212.283.103.401X1.292 - 1
01:00
Bra2Vasco da Gama RJ - Guarani SP3134352.452.973.22X21.524 - 1
01:00
Chi1Colo-Colo - Audax Italiano2938331.853.404.33X21.831 - 1
01:00
Usa1Chicago Fire - Toronto5425212.204.002.8012.201 - 2
01:00
Usa1Minnesota Utd - Portland Timbers4231271.574.335.0011.572 - 1
01:30
Usa1Dallas - LA Galaxy2438381.903.753.75X21.804 - 0
01:30
Usa1Nashville SC - FC Cincinnati4339181.604.005.251X1.163 - 0
02:00
Col1Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima3933281.903.304.0011.901 - 0
02:00
Ecu1Dep. Cuenca - Emelec3033373.103.202.20X21.360 - 1
02:00
Nca1Diriangen - UNAN Managua4333241.544.125.7011.54- -
03:00
IntMexico - Honduras4435211.444.008.0011.443 - 0
03:00
Mex1Guadalajara - Atl. San Luis4034261.723.754.7511.721 - 2
03:00
Usa1Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids2935362.253.403.20X21.573 - 0
03:00
Usa1SJ Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo3831312.253.403.10121.301 - 1
03:30
Usa1Los Angeles FC - V. Whitecaps4734191.207.0012.0011.202 - 2
09:30
Aut2A. Lustenau - Grazer AK3430362.763.742.35121.252 - 1
09:30
Svk2Slovan Brat. B - Kosice2930414.283.981.6821.680 - 3
09:30
Svk2Zilina B - Puchov3930312.293.702.6912.292 - 2
10:00
Svk2FC Rohoznik - Skalica2632424.864.041.5921.590 - 1
10:30
Sin1Geylang Int - Balestier Khalsa3431352.554.002.20121.203 - 1
11:00
Ken1Kariobangi Sharks - Kenya CB3334332.713.052.56X3.050 - 3
11:00
Ken1Western Stima - Vihiga United3633311.853.303.861X1.210 - 2
11:00
PorPenafiel - Moreirense2933383.043.262.38X21.351 - 1
11:00
Skr1Ulsan HD - Suwon FC4237211.574.005.5011.572 - 5
11:00
Skr2Chungnam Asan - Gyeongnam3725383.303.252.05121.302 - 1
12:00
Ger3Viktoria Berlin - Viktoria Koln3232362.903.252.30121.332 - 1
12:00
Skr1Gangwon - Jeju United2256223.103.002.50X3.002 - 2
12:00
Skr2Bucheon 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons1649355.253.001.7521.751 - 2
12:30
Bel1Mechelen - Royal Antwerp3431352.303.403.00121.303 - 2
12:30
Ger2Nurnberg - Erzgebirge Aue4233251.604.005.5011.600 - 0
12:30
Ger2Sandhausen - F. Dusseldorf3132373.503.402.15X21.280 - 2
12:30
Ger2Sankt Pauli - Holstein Kiel3531342.453.502.70121.283 - 0
13:00
Den1Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus3330372.803.602.30121.280 - 0
13:00
Den1Randers - Odense3731322.203.403.20121.301 - 1
13:00
Den2Esbjerg - Vendsyssel3932292.003.403.7512.00- -
13:00
Ger3Verl - Turkgucu Munchen3632322.253.303.00121.330 - 0
13:00
Ken1Nzoia Sugar - Leopards2234443.102.952.39X21.222 - 2
13:15
Ken1Muhoroni Youth - Mathare United5827151.513.926.1511.512 - 1
13:15
Sui1Lugano - Zurich3731322.153.503.25121.280 - 2
13:15
Sui2Schaffhausen - Kriens3930311.853.903.2011.85- -
13:15
Sui2Wil - Vaduz3230383.323.602.10121.242 - 3
13:30
FrEmmen - Heracles3330372.303.782.77121.244 - 1
13:30
Mwi1Ekwendeni Hammers - Red Lions3636281.643.504.8411.640 - 3
14:00
Den2Nykobing - Lyngby2931404.203.751.8021.801 - 2
14:00
IrlTreaty United - Dundalk2134458.204.801.3321.330 - 0
14:00
Mls1Johor DT - UiTM FC771941.0610.0023.0011.063 - 1
14:00
Mls1Sri Pahang - Melaka Utd3833292.123.463.131X1.321 - 1
14:00
Pol1Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czest.3532332.303.302.90121.332 - 3
14:00
Swe1Kalmar - Djurgarden2839333.753.751.90X21.250 - 1
14:30
Fin1IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku2312655.003.601.7221.720 - 2
15:00
Bel1Club Brugge - Eupen4736171.206.5013.0011.202 - 2
15:00
Bra1Atletico MG - Bahia BA4921301.653.605.7511.653 - 0
15:00
Bra3Botafogo SP - Ituano SP4315422.443.042.98121.332 - 1
15:00
Cze1Ceske Budejovice - Teplice3932291.903.504.0011.901 - 0
15:00
Cze1Slovan Liberec - Slovacko3733302.103.253.501X1.280 - 1
15:00
Cze1Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav4133261.663.805.0011.662 - 1
15:00
Den1FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg4333241.504.007.0011.500 - 0
15:00
Fro1Fuglafjordur - B68 Toftir6013272.133.722.9212.130 - 1
15:00
Isl2Kordrengir - Afturelding5225231.773.743.7811.77- -
15:00
KazCaspiy Aktau - Zhetysu3932291.893.483.7411.891 - 0
15:00
NorHonefoss - Stromsgodset18344817.0010.001.0621.060 - 2
15:00
NorLorenskog - Strommen2234448.005.001.2821.281 - 2
15:00
NorLysekloster IL - Asane2630446.105.501.3421.341 - 2
15:00
NorNybergsund - Raufoss20344611.506.901.2021.200 - 1
15:00
NorOppsal - Skeid2631437.004.501.3621.360 - 2
15:00
NorOrn-Horten - Ullensaker Kisa2333449.504.751.2821.281 - 2
15:00
NorTraeff - Aalesunds19344713.008.001.1121.110 - 4
15:00
NorUllern IF - Asker3030403.604.001.7021.703 - 1
15:00
Rus2Met. Lipetsk - Akron Tolyatti2732414.623.801.7121.712 - 2
15:00
ScoSaint Mirren - Partick Thistle4132271.613.754.7511.612 - 0
15:00
Ukr1Metalist 1925 - Rukh Lviv3132373.203.342.28X21.322 - 1
15:00
Ukr2Podillya - Obolon3231372.963.302.17121.280 - 0
15:15
NorLyn Oslo - Valerenga Oslo21314817.0011.001.0521.050 - 4
15:30
PorVarzim - Rio Ave3232363.423.282.18121.321 - 1
15:30
Rus1Ural - Krasnodar2733404.003.501.9021.900 - 3
15:30
Sui1Grasshopper - Basel2832403.503.602.0022.000 - 2
15:30
Sui1Sion - Servette3231372.903.752.15121.251 - 2
16:00
Aut1A. Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC2832404.203.801.7521.751 - 1
16:00
Aut1Ried - Austria Wien3330372.903.752.20121.252 - 1
16:00
Bih1Posusje - FK Sarajevo2733404.403.321.8121.810 - 2
16:00
Bih1Rudar Prijedor - Siroki Brijeg2933383.803.341.93X21.221 - 1
16:00
Blr1Smorgon - Isloch Minsk1535503.463.362.0322.031 - 2
16:00
KazAstana - Akzhayik4233251.623.864.8611.621 - 0
16:00
Lat1Spartaks Jurmala - Rigas FS3216526.004.641.4421.441 - 2
16:00
Nga1Enyimba - MFM Lagos4034261.264.7012.501X1.032 - 1
16:00
Nga1Heartland - Kwara United3524411.793.304.58X21.850 - 0
16:00
Nga1Nasarawa United - Sunshine Stars6016241.344.1810.5011.344 - 0
16:00
Nga1Rivers United - Ifeanyi Ubah5325221.334.2610.5011.332 - 0
16:00
Nga1Warri Wolves - Wikki Tourists3827351.853.264.32121.301 - 0
16:00
Svk1Z. Michalovce - DAC Dun. Streda2732414.343.921.7221.724 - 1
16:00
Svn1NK Radomlje - Olimpija2733404.203.521.8121.811 - 1
16:00
Swe2AFC Eskilstuna - Orgryte3933282.103.253.501X1.284 - 0
16:00
Swe2Varnamo - Vasalund767171.553.806.0011.551 - 0
16:30
Fin1Honka Espoo - Lahti2421552.303.303.0023.001 - 1
16:30
Fin1KuPS Kuopio - Ilves5323241.663.755.0011.661 - 0
16:30
Fin2MP Mikkeli - Klubi-044527282.053.603.0012.052 - 0
16:30
Fin3Kiffen 08 - PEPO3131383.403.641.9521.952 - 2
16:30
Fin3SJK Akatemia - Kemi City7511141.0412.0027.0011.041 - 0
16:30
FrSalernitana - Gubbio4535201.305.559.3011.300 - 1
16:30
Pol1Slask Wroclaw - Warta Poznan3733302.253.302.871X1.362 - 2
16:30
Rou1Farul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias3733302.103.203.301X1.332 - 0
16:30
Swe1Hacken - Elfsborg408522.603.402.6022.601 - 1
16:30
Swe1Hammarby - Norrkoping4726271.803.804.0011.802 - 1
16:45
Bul1CSKA 1948 - CSKA Sofia2435414.753.301.7221.722 - 4
16:45
Ukr2Nyva Ternopil - Polissya2932394.483.681.70X21.181 - 0
17:00
Den1Brondby - Viborg4033271.803.504.5011.801 - 1
17:00
FrLamia - Ethnikos Achna4031291.813.743.9011.812 - 2
17:00
IrlSligo Rovers - Cork City4534211.344.807.8011.342 - 3
17:00
Ltu1Nevezis - Dainava Alytus2922493.863.421.9021.900 - 1
17:00
NorBrumunddal - Hamarkameratene23324511.006.501.1621.161 - 2
17:00
NorByasen - Ranheim21334610.007.001.1621.163 - 3
17:00
NorDonn - Jerv Grimstad21334615.009.001.0821.081 - 2
17:00
NorKvik Halden - Sarpsborg 082531446.504.751.3321.330 - 2
17:00
NorPors Grenland - Sandefjord22314711.009.001.1221.121 - 4
17:00
Per1Cusco - Binacional3632322.303.202.87121.332 - 2
17:00
Rus1Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny3533322.003.303.751X1.251 - 2
17:00
Svk1Zilina - Sered4332251.454.845.8511.453 - 0
17:15
ScoHearts - Inverness4332251.504.205.2511.501 - 0
17:30
Arg1Def. Y Justicia - Godoy Cruz3733302.103.203.301X1.331 - 2
17:30
Arg1Patronato Parana - Sarmiento Junin3633312.253.103.001X1.332 - 0
17:30
Bel1Anderlecht - Union SG4233252.003.403.5012.001 - 3
17:30
Chi1Huachipato - Dep. La Serena2333442.003.254.00X21.720 - 0
17:30
PorVilafranquense - Arouca3132373.843.461.97X21.210 - 3
17:30
Ukr1Desna Chernihiv - Chornomorets Od4134251.773.545.0511.773 - 0
17:30
Ukr1Zorya Luhansk - Oleksandriya4233251.624.105.3511.620 - 1
17:45
Irn1Foolad Khuzestan - Sanat Naft3640241.423.767.801X1.062 - 0
17:45
Irn1Naft M.I.S - Gol Gohar3125443.202.982.39X21.301 - 2
17:45
Irn1Nassaji M. - Esteghlal Tehran2331462.902.852.65X21.381 - 3
17:45
Irn1Persepolis - Tractor4527281.264.6815.0011.263 - 1
17:45
Irn1Saipa - Aluminium Arak2241372.313.013.32X21.951 - 0
17:45
Irn1Sepahan - Zob Ahan5131181.463.927.5011.462 - 0
17:55
Cro1Rijeka - Istra 19614434221.613.605.7511.612 - 0
17:55
Srb1Metalac - TSC Backa Topola3332353.403.222.10121.282 - 4
18:00
Bol1Palmaflor - Guabira Montero583391.613.754.7511.612 - 1
18:00
Cze1Zlin - Slavia Prague2134458.504.501.4021.400 - 1
18:00
Egy1El-Entag El-Harby - Al Ahly Cairo14315513.005.751.2321.232 - 3
18:00
FrPotenza - Palermo3332352.753.302.25121.280 - 3
18:00
FrRangers - Real Madrid2931403.203.482.0422.042 - 1
18:00
FrRoma - Debrecen4633211.245.9010.5011.245 - 2
18:00
Isl1IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur2026544.564.301.6821.680 - 3
18:00
Isl1Leiknir R. - KA Akureyri3422443.183.542.21X21.330 - 1
18:00
Lat1Metta LU Riga - Riga FC19255610.505.951.2321.230 - 1
18:00
Mex1Pumas UNAM - Atlas3533322.303.252.751X1.360 - 0
18:00
Mne1Sutjeska Niksic - FK Podgorica3933281.913.203.7511.911 - 0
18:00
PorMaritimo - Boavista3632321.743.664.76121.250 - 1
18:00
PorNacional Madeira - Estoril Praia3432342.503.222.87X3.221 - 2
18:00
Rus1CSKA Moscow - Ufa4334231.653.755.5011.651 - 0
18:00
Rus2Kuban Krasnodar - Veles Moscow3732312.113.443.441X1.310 - 2
18:30
IsrMaccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv3632322.403.302.99121.302 - 0
18:45
Blr1BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest4730231.364.447.6011.360 - 2
19:00
Arg2Quilmes - Dep. Riestra5122272.003.103.7512.002 - 1
19:00
Bul1Lokomotiv Pd - Ludogorets2832404.003.751.7521.751 - 3
19:00
Pol1Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze3933281.903.404.1011.902 - 0
19:00
Svk1Spartak Trnava - Pohronie4132271.733.704.6011.732 - 0
19:00
Uru1Fenix - Plaza Colonia2534414.843.301.6921.69- -
19:00
Uru1Liverpool M. - Penarol4427292.703.602.301X1.573 - 3
19:05
Arg2Dep. Moron - CA All Boys3940211.903.203.801X1.223 - 0
19:10
Arg2Tigre Victoria - CA Belgrano4417392.303.003.10121.360 - 0
19:15
Per1Melgar Arequipa - Un. Cesar Vallejo3632322.253.203.00121.361 - 1
19:15
Svn1Maribor - Domzale3833292.023.543.341X1.263 - 1
19:30
Arg2Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago5128211.853.403.8011.851 - 0
19:30
Arg2Instituto ACC - Def. de Belgrano1764191.953.103.80X21.720 - 2
19:30
Rou1FC FCSB - U Craiova3633312.253.203.251X1.334 - 1
19:45
Arg1Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield3333342.623.002.60X3.001 - 0
19:45
FrPorto - Lille3731322.183.603.12121.262 - 0
20:00
Arg2Agropecuario - Gimnasia Mendoza2431452.402.903.00X21.532 - 0
20:00
Bel1Saint Truiden - KAA Gent2732414.753.751.7021.702 - 1
20:00
Bih1Borac B. Luka - Leotar Trebinje4740131.136.6521.0011.130 - 0
20:00
Bol1Ind. Petrolero - Royal Pari4212461.723.604.20121.281 - 0
20:00
Bra1Flamengo RJ - Sao Paulo SP5720231.833.504.5011.835 - 1
20:00
Bra1Fortaleza CE - Bragantino SP3824382.503.102.90121.361 - 0
20:00
Bra3Altos PI - Jacuipense BA4040202.023.153.801X1.232 - 2
20:00
Chi1Palestino - Santiago Wand.762131.633.694.8211.632 - 0
20:00
Cro1Hajduk Split - Osijek3533322.503.102.801X1.401 - 2
20:00
Ecu1Ind. del Valle - Orense SC4433231.404.506.5011.403 - 2
20:00
FrBenfica - Marseille3731322.023.683.44121.261 - 1
20:00
FrSporting CP - Lyon3431352.683.462.50121.283 - 2
20:00
Srb1Vojvodina - Partizan2533424.743.581.6821.680 - 2
20:15
Isl1HK Kopavogur - Valur Reykjavik1829533.883.901.8721.870 - 3
20:15
Isl1Keflavik - Breidablik2618565.204.541.5821.582 - 0
20:15
Isl1Vikingur R. - Stjarnan4537181.614.205.351X1.153 - 2
21:00
Bra3Manaus AM - Paysandu PA2928432.963.152.38X21.351 - 1
21:30
Col1CA Bucaramanga - Santa Fe Bogota3134353.203.002.40X21.364 - 3
21:30
Per1UTC Cajamarca - Un. de Deportes3032383.303.502.00X21.330 - 1
22:00
Arg1River Plate - Union Santa Fe4234241.573.605.5011.574 - 0
22:00
Uru1Nacional M. - Villa Espanola7118111.364.508.5011.363 - 0
22:00
Ven1Gran Valencia - Carabobo3248202.233.263.221X1.311 - 1
22:15
Bol1The Strongest - Bolivar La Paz5118312.004.003.2512.003 - 1
22:15
Bra1Atletico PR - Internacional RS3741222.373.103.201X1.362 - 1
22:15
Bra1Santos SP - Atletico GO3927341.853.254.50121.330 - 1
22:15
Bra2Operario PR - Coritiba PR3221473.022.622.89X21.371 - 0
22:15
Par1Guairena - River Plate As.3833292.253.003.101X1.331 - 2
22:30
Chi1Curico Unido - U. de Chile1944373.203.202.30X21.361 - 2
22:30
Ecu19 de Octubre - LDU Quito3131383.253.502.00121.284 - 1
23:00
FrEverton - Millonarios4032281.713.924.6211.711 - 1
23:00
Usa1New England Rev - CF Montreal5219291.405.007.0011.402 - 1
23:00
Usa1New York City - Orlando City4223351.614.005.0011.615 - 0
23:40
Col1J. Barranquilla - Envigado4335221.534.006.5011.531 - 0
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-29 12:05. Odds may vary at this moment!