H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
WCupColombia - Argentina3134353.203.002.37X21.362 - 2
00:00
WCupGrenada - Montserrat3131383.303.552.02121.251 - 2
01:00
WCupCuracao - Guatemala3631331.803.503.80121.250 - 0
01:30
WCupParaguay - Brazil2235437.003.751.5021.500 - 2
02:00
WCupBarbados - Dominica4133261.613.504.7511.611 - 1
02:05
WCupCanada - Suriname4534211.284.509.0011.284 - 0
02:05
WCupEl Salvador - Antigua&Barbuda4534211.255.258.0011.253 - 0
02:05
WCupPanama - Dominican Rep.4735181.146.5011.0011.143 - 0
02:30
WCupChile - Bolivia4736171.206.0015.0011.201 - 1
07:00
WCupTurkmenistan - Lebanon2732414.754.001.6121.613 - 2
10:00
JpnAvispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima Utd4535201.255.509.0011.256 - 0
10:00
JpnJEF Utd Chiba - Omiya Ardija3734292.253.003.251X1.331 - 0
11:00
JpnAlbirex Niigata - Z. Kanazawa4033271.753.404.3311.754 - 1
11:00
JpnM. Yamaga - Ryukyu3432342.623.202.40X3.201 - 0
11:00
JpnSagan Tosu - Roasso Kumamoto4534211.334.338.0011.331 - 0
11:00
JpnTochigi SC - Machida Zelvia3433332.703.002.60X3.002 - 0
11:00
JpnUrawa Red Diam. - Kataller Toyama4534211.334.757.5011.331 - 0
12:00
FrViking - Egersunds4633211.285.758.3011.280 - 2
12:00
WCupSri Lanka - South Korea153649105.0019.001.0121.010 - 5
15:30
Cod1Lubumbashi Sport - Groupe Bazano3427392.132.763.64121.36- -
15:45
Geo1Dinamo Tbilisi - Shukura4932191.195.9512.0011.191 - 1
16:00
Nga1Enyimba - Adamawa United6421151.274.9411.0011.272 - 1
16:00
Nga1Ifeanyi Ubah - Kwara United1935462.172.953.56X21.612 - 1
16:00
Nga1Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers3926351.673.305.55121.261 - 0
16:00
Nga1Rivers United - Kano Pillars3629351.783.154.96121.282 - 0
16:00
Nga1Sunshine Stars - Dakkada2734391.683.285.50X22.041 - 0
16:30
ItaAvellino - Padova3633312.382.993.221X1.320 - 1
16:45
Geo1Saburtalo - Dila Gori3236322.693.102.38X3.103 - 0
17:00
Fin3JaPS Jarvenpaa - NJS Nurmijarvi4432241.464.645.6011.463 - 0
17:00
Mar1Wydad Casablanca - Difaa El Jadidi5525201.304.209.5011.304 - 2
17:30
AlgJS Kabylie - WA Tlemcen4135241.693.465.0011.691 - 0
17:45
Geo1Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia4631231.993.223.501X1.251 - 1
18:00
FrBaerum - Fram Larvik4029311.874.023.3611.871 - 0
18:00
FrNiger - Congo3032382.803.202.25X21.360 - 1
18:30
SweQviding - Trollhattan3331362.623.402.30121.283 - 1
19:00
Arg2Tristan Suarez - Guillermo Brown2642322.453.003.20X21.531 - 0
19:15
Mar1Berkane - CAYB Berrechid3345221.503.257.501X1.081 - 1
19:30
Arg2Instituto ACC - Ind. Rivadavia1255332.503.003.10X21.500 - 0
19:30
ItaAlessandria - Albinoleffe4133261.783.584.4611.781 - 2
19:45
FrPortugal - Israel4636181.166.5017.0011.164 - 0
20:00
Arg2Atletico Guemes - Villa Dalmine6030101.723.505.5011.720 - 0
20:00
FrTromsdalen - Senja3929321.913.753.1011.912 - 1
20:30
BraABC RN - Chapecoense SC2933383.253.402.20X21.333 - 0
20:30
BraVasco da Gama RJ - Boavista RJ4433231.504.206.5011.501 - 1
22:00
Ven1Monagas - Metropolitanos3632322.503.072.94121.313 - 1
23:00
BraAtletico PR - Avai SC4234241.573.756.5011.571 - 0
23:00
BraBahia BA - Vila Nova GO4334231.504.007.0011.501 - 0
23:00
BraJuazeirense BA - Cruzeiro MG2634404.203.401.9021.901 - 0
23:00
BraPalmeiras SP - CRB AL4536191.255.7513.0011.250 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 12:06. Odds may vary at this moment!