H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:30
ArgSan Lorenzo - Atl. Huracan3832302.053.303.401X1.301 - 1
01:00
Col1Rionegro - Atl. Nacional1837453.403.002.30X21.301 - 1
01:00
Ecu1Emelec - Delfin Manta4234241.573.804.7511.571 - 0
01:00
Els1Santa Tecla - Alianza San S.454513.663.401.9521.950 - 3
01:00
Els1Sonsonate - Once Deportivo2548273.303.122.18X21.210 - 1
01:00
Gua1Sacachispas - Guastatoya3432342.583.242.55X3.240 - 1
01:00
Mex1Club America - Leon817122.253.103.4012.252 - 1
01:00
Nca1Real Esteli - Dep. Ocotal2555201.364.207.001X1.071 - 1
01:06
Mex1Monterrey - Queretaro5122271.444.008.0011.442 - 1
02:00
Nca1Managua FC - Junior Managua6519161.284.509.0011.283 - 1
02:30
Crc1Herediano - Sp. San Jose2560151.504.005.001X1.142 - 1
03:00
Mex1Mazatlan - Guadalajara3339282.873.202.501X1.501 - 1
04:00
Jpn1Yokohama F M. - S. Hiroshima3730332.103.753.10121.253 - 3
04:00
Jpn2SC Sagamihara - Thespakusatsu3133363.253.102.30X21.330 - 0
04:30
Skr2Daejeon Citizen - Busan I'Park3532332.303.252.70121.301 - 2
05:00
Jpn2Ehime - JEF Utd Chiba3132373.403.252.15X21.301 - 1
05:00
Jpn2Fagiano Okayama - Z. Kanazawa3533322.503.003.001X1.360 - 1
05:00
Jpn2Kyoto Sanga - M. Yamaga3833292.053.303.601X1.280 - 0
05:00
Jpn2Tochigi SC - Blaublitz Akita3733302.203.203.401X1.300 - 1
05:00
Skr1Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam3834282.003.204.0012.001 - 0
05:05
Aus1Wellington Ph. - Perth Glory3214542.373.502.8022.803 - 0
06:00
Jpn2Tokyo Verdy - M. Yamagata3233353.103.102.40X21.360 - 2
07:00
Skr2Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam3332352.803.302.25121.301 - 0
07:10
Aus1Western United - WS Wanderers2647272.373.502.90X21.530 - 1
07:30
Skr1Seoul - Suwon FC3833291.953.404.001X1.223 - 0
09:15
Cze2Viktoria Zizkov - Chrudim3626381.663.604.20121.251 - 3
09:30
Aut2Grazer AK - Austria Wien II5226222.103.753.2512.100 - 0
09:30
Svk2Zilina B - Slovan Brat. B7214141.774.883.2011.773 - 1
10:00
Aut2Liefering - Horn5323241.504.206.5011.506 - 2
10:00
Bul1Etar V. Tarnovo - CSKA 19481546393.403.202.00X21.283 - 1
10:00
Tha1BG Pathum Utd - Chiangrai Utd5319281.574.185.2011.570 - 0
10:30
And1UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany2732414.243.561.7721.773 - 1
10:30
Mld1Speranta - Petrocub14295712.005.651.2321.231 - 3
10:30
Spa3Osasuna B - SD Logrones3434322.572.902.88X2.901 - 1
10:30
Tur1Fatih Karagumruk - Ankaragucu5922191.753.604.7511.750 - 1
10:30
Tur2Umraniyespor - Giresunspor2330473.403.302.00X21.283 - 1
11:00
Den1Randers - Lyngby6017231.833.754.0011.831 - 2
11:00
IslSelfoss - Vestri4128311.405.004.7511.401 - 0
11:00
Rus1Ural - Ufa4929222.153.003.7512.150 - 0
11:00
Spa3Coruxo - Racing Ferrol3435312.402.752.951X1.33- -
11:00
Spa3Ejea - Calahorra3135343.042.642.68X21.330 - 0
11:00
Spa3Tudelano - Izarra4034261.733.205.3511.731 - 0
11:00
Tha1Sukhothai - Samut Prakan City2820522.753.642.3422.342 - 3
11:00
Zam1Prison Leopards - Indeni3445211.873.004.281X1.190 - 2
11:15
Ned1Ajax - Groningen5017331.207.0012.0011.203 - 1
11:15
Por2Penafiel - Acad. Coimbra2832403.503.102.15X21.281 - 2
11:30
BlrBATE Borisov - Vitebsk4435211.573.755.2511.572 - 1
11:30
Gre2Ergotelis - Doxa Drama698231.553.805.0511.556 - 0
11:30
Ita1Roma - Genoa5031191.454.507.0011.451 - 0
11:30
Ita3Imolese - Triestina2532433.002.902.30X21.330 - 0
11:30
Ita3Sambenedettese - Arezzo4737161.753.204.3311.751 - 0
11:30
Ita3Viterbese - Monopoli 19664026342.502.872.751X1.362 - 2
11:30
Pol1Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec4034261.723.504.751X1.182 - 1
11:30
Tha1Ratchaburi - Chonburi5316311.783.844.1211.780 - 0
11:40
Pol2GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosn.5824182.753.252.3712.753 - 1
11:45
Gre2Karaiskakis - Ierapetra6619152.123.243.0712.122 - 3
12:00
Eng1West Bromwich - Newcastle Utd3223452.373.203.10X21.530 - 0
12:00
Ger3Unterhaching - Hallescher2325522.523.222.7622.763 - 0
12:00
Ken1Gor Mahia - Kenya CB2525501.823.244.0824.080 - 2
12:00
Sco1Dundee Utd - Celtic2128519.505.251.2821.280 - 0
12:00
Srb1Indija - Radnik Surdulica3318492.403.002.7522.750 - 1
12:00
SweAFC Eskilstuna - Oskarshamns AIK4230281.454.506.0011.454 - 1
12:00
SweHammarby - AIK Stockholm3731322.103.303.10121.303 - 2
12:00
Tha1Port Bangkok - Bangkok Utd4817352.263.602.8912.262 - 2
12:00
Ukr1Dynamo Kyiv - FC Minaj5037131.305.008.5011.303 - 0
12:30
Bel1RE Mouscron - Standard Liege2631433.503.602.0022.001 - 0
12:30
Bul1Beroe - Ludogorets2928433.753.201.9021.901 - 4
12:30
Ger2E. Braunschweig - Sandhausen5414322.753.252.5012.751 - 0
12:30
Ger2F. Dusseldorf - Nurnberg4925261.903.503.7511.903 - 1
12:30
Kos1Feronikeli - Drita2823493.073.162.2822.280 - 1
12:30
Mld1Zimbru Chisinau - Milsami Orhei14196711.504.501.3121.311 - 2
12:45
Gre2Apollon Larissa - Trikala2837352.022.903.84X21.640 - 0
12:45
Gre2Chania - Levadiakos2827453.072.902.32X21.310 - 0
13:00
Bdi1Bumamuru - Musongati2424524.283.401.7521.751 - 6
13:00
Bdi1Rukinzo - BS Dynamik4627271.753.404.28121.251 - 1
13:00
Cmr1Bamboutos - Avion Du Nkam4135241.693.205.1011.693 - 0
13:00
Cmr1Fortuna Mfou - Eding Sport3735282.122.803.681X1.242 - 0
13:00
Cmr1Panthere du Nde - UMS de Loum3034363.182.802.32X21.302 - 0
13:00
Cze1Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav5129202.373.103.1012.371 - 3
13:00
Cze1Karvina - Zbrojovka Brno4730232.153.103.6012.151 - 1
13:00
Den1Brondby - FC Copenhagen4622323.103.402.251X1.572 - 1
13:00
Ger3Bayern M. II - Wehen Wiesbaden3032382.793.392.39X21.412 - 0
13:00
Gre1Olympiacos - Lamia6323141.167.0015.0011.163 - 0
13:00
Ltu1Suduva - Panevezys4333241.404.336.0011.400 - 1
13:00
Mls1Perak - Petaling Jaya4132271.544.125.3011.540 - 0
13:00
Mlt1Zejtun Cor. - Sirens3422443.643.561.90X21.231 - 1
13:00
Nmc1Belasica Strumica - AP Brera3027432.383.242.70X21.480 - 0
13:00
Nmc1Pelister Bitola - Borec Veles2834382.223.103.06X21.541 - 0
13:00
Nmc1Shkendija 79 - Renova Dzepciste4735181.195.7010.5011.190 - 0
13:00
Nmc1Shkupi Skopje - Rabotnicki Skopje3741221.683.384.801X1.150 - 2
13:00
Nmc1Vardar Skopje - Struga Trim-Lum2839332.223.003.17X21.541 - 1
13:00
Rou1Astra Giurgiu - Hermannstadt3740232.203.253.301X1.332 - 1
13:00
Spa1Huesca - Celta Vigo2045353.003.302.40X21.363 - 4
13:00
Spa2Malaga - Sabadell3931302.052.904.331X1.202 - 0
13:00
Tun1Etoile du Sahel - AS Soliman4624301.434.087.5011.432 - 0
13:00
Tun1Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan494381.463.807.8011.462 - 0
13:00
Tur1Genclerbirligi - Ist. Basaksehir3425413.753.801.83X21.250 - 1
13:00
Tur1Hatayspor - Kayserispor5228201.603.756.0011.601 - 3
13:00
Tur2Akhisar Belediye - Eskisehirspor6124151.443.807.0011.443 - 0
13:00
Tur2Boluspor - Bursaspor3422441.853.503.75X21.832 - 1
13:00
Zam1Forest Rangers - Y. Green Eagles4042181.553.605.5511.551 - 1
13:00
Zam1Kabwe Warriors - ZESCO United2934372.752.882.50X21.341 - 2
13:00
Zam1Power Dynamos - Red Arrows3331362.023.003.68121.341 - 0
13:30
Aut1RB Salzburg - Sankt Polten7414121.128.0019.0011.124 - 1
13:30
Aut1Ried - Wolfsberger AC4015453.803.801.85121.250 - 4
13:30
BlrSh. Soligorsk - Neman Grodno4335221.443.807.0011.443 - 0
13:30
Bul2Sportist Svoge - Litex Lovech5026241.434.126.3511.431 - 0
13:30
Cze2Varnsdorf - Prostejov2635392.503.002.70X21.442 - 4
13:30
Cze2Vlasim - Taborsko6219191.903.403.6011.900 - 1
13:30
Ned1Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven2228507.004.501.4421.441 - 3
13:30
Ned1Heracles - Zwolle3731322.103.403.40121.302 - 1
13:30
Pol2Puszcza Niepol. - Arka Gdynia2927442.803.302.30X21.404 - 0
13:30
Rus1Dynamo Moscow - Tambov6618161.128.0015.0011.122 - 0
13:30
Saf1Black Leopards - Golden Arrows2035452.902.872.37X21.361 - 3
13:30
Saf1Moroka Swallows - Marumo Gallants4442141.722.905.251X1.121 - 1
13:30
Uae1Ajman Club - Al-Wahda1733504.334.331.5321.533 - 3
13:30
Uae1Khor Fakkan - Al Dhafra Club2932392.003.753.10X21.725 - 1
13:55
Bhr1Budaiya Club - Al-Muharraq3630345.754.751.36121.140 - 3
14:00
Cmr1Feutcheu - Union Douala3635292.222.803.381X1.282 - 1
14:00
Cro1Osijek - HNK Gorica4612421.953.403.75121.301 - 1
14:00
Cyp1Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamina3332352.753.202.40121.361 - 2
14:00
Den2Silkeborg - HB Koge5317301.534.335.7511.532 - 0
14:00
Den2Vendsyssel - Helsingor3014564.203.501.8521.851 - 2
14:00
Eng1Liverpool - Fulham4634201.404.758.0011.400 - 1
14:00
IslGrindavik - Vikingur Ol.4531241.285.509.0011.283 - 2
14:00
Ita1Crotone - Torino4025353.503.402.05121.304 - 2
14:00
Ita1Fiorentina - Parma4932192.003.403.8012.003 - 3
14:00
Ita1Verona - Milan3521443.103.302.37X21.360 - 2
14:00
Ita2Empoli - Cittadella3938231.853.404.331X1.201 - 1
14:00
Ita3Como - Pro Sesto4823291.533.805.0011.531 - 0
14:00
Ita3Giana Erminio - Livorno3731322.503.002.75121.331 - 0
14:00
Ita3Grosseto - Juventus U233028422.702.872.55X21.400 - 1
14:00
Ita3Pergolettese - Olbia4033272.372.873.101X1.360 - 3
14:00
Ita3Pro Patria - Piacenza3939221.803.254.001X1.203 - 0
14:00
Ita3Fano - Fermana2544312.202.903.20X21.571 - 1
14:00
Ita3Matelica - Legnago Salus3943181.953.253.601X1.255 - 1
14:00
Ita3Bisceglie 1913 - Catania2033473.753.102.00X21.250 - 3
14:00
Ita3Palermo - Juve Stabia3434322.253.003.001X1.332 - 4
14:00
Ita3Teramo - Catanzaro3037332.302.873.00X21.530 - 0
14:00
Ita3V. Francavilla - Ternana2226526.504.201.4021.401 - 1
14:00
Ita3Vibonese - Casertana2633412.803.002.40X21.361 - 1
14:00
Mar1Raja Casablanca - CAYB Berrechid4333241.503.606.5011.501 - 1
14:00
Pol1Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan4136232.373.302.901X1.400 - 1
14:00
Por2Oliveirense - Chaves2829435.003.251.8021.800 - 1
14:00
Qat1Al-Arabi Doha - Qatar SC3218502.253.502.7022.701 - 0
14:00
Qat1Al-Wakrah SC - Al-Sailiya3521442.503.202.60X21.441 - 0
14:00
Srb1Macva Sabac - Proleter N. Sad2415613.503.102.0022.003 - 1
14:00
Srb1Metalac - Vozdovac2741322.403.102.75X21.502 - 1
14:00
Srb1Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica3319482.873.102.30X21.362 - 1
14:00
Srb1Radnicki Nis - TSC Backa Topola4418382.253.003.001X1.332 - 0
14:00
Srb1Vojvodina - Javor Ivanjica5618261.454.005.7511.452 - 0
14:00
Svn1Tabor Sezana - Bravo3233352.253.253.10X21.570 - 0
14:00
SweAkropolis - Landskrona BoIS3831311.703.804.50121.250 - 2
14:00
SweHacken - Helsingborg4434221.404.506.0011.401 - 1
14:00
SweMjallby - Ostersund3931301.803.804.0011.800 - 1
14:30
Ger1Koln - Werder Bremen3033373.003.002.60X21.361 - 1
15:00
Bel1Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem5614301.227.0010.0011.223 - 0
15:00
Bel2Seraing - Westerlo3531342.403.402.62121.301 - 1
15:00
Bul1Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv4922291.613.754.7511.612 - 2
15:00
Cmr1Canon Yaounde - Les Astres3935261.932.874.2811.931 - 0
15:00
Cmr1Fovu de Baham - Stade Renard3834282.023.003.681X1.242 - 1
15:00
Den1Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus4235232.003.603.5012.000 - 1
15:00
Fro107 Vestur - B36 Torshavn21334615.007.401.1321.130 - 2
15:00
Fro1HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik3931301.634.264.3211.635 - 2
15:00
Fro1Vikingur Gota - TB Tvoroyri4431251.275.459.1011.271 - 0
15:00
Hun1Honved - Kisvarda3032382.373.402.87X21.530 - 1
15:00
Ita3Cesena - Vis Pesaro 18985126231.903.103.7511.900 - 2
15:00
Lux1Etzella - Mondorf3534312.293.402.851X1.360 - 1
15:00
Lux1Racing FC Union - Petange5318292.063.443.2612.061 - 0
15:00
Lux1UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica593291.643.904.6611.641 - 1
15:00
Nga1Enyimba - Ifeanyi Ubah5826161.185.5014.5011.18- -
15:00
Nga1Heartland - Abia Warriors3831311.453.607.30121.232 - 2
15:00
Nga1Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers4712411.453.607.3011.451 - 1
15:00
Nga1Katsina United - Sunshine Stars4125341.513.406.801X1.090 - 0
15:00
Nga1Nasarawa United - Lobi Stars4225331.593.246.101X1.101 - 0
15:00
Nga1Plateau United - MFM Lagos3734291.344.009.4011.343 - 1
15:00
Nga1Rivers United - Jigawa G. Stars567371.324.109.2811.322 - 0
15:00
Nga1Wikki Tourists - Kwara United2433431.753.005.10X21.851 - 1
15:00
Spa2Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon4023372.902.802.70121.402 - 2
15:00
Spa3Real Oviedo B - Sp. Gijon B4030302.662.912.76121.331 - 0
15:00
Sui1Lausanne - Sion4928231.704.004.5011.701 - 3
15:00
Sui1Lugano - Zurich3631332.373.302.90121.330 - 1
15:00
Sui1Luzern - St. Gallen2645292.153.503.25X21.664 - 2
15:00
Ukr1Zorya Luhansk - FC Lviv5234141.334.757.5011.334 - 0
15:15
Gre1Panetolikos - Volos2334431.953.254.00X21.801 - 0
15:15
Spa1Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid3924372.603.252.80121.331 - 1
15:15
Tun1Club Africain - Sfaxien Sfax1344433.482.812.32X21.220 - 0
15:30
And1Inter Escaldes - Atletic Escaldes4032281.733.864.1011.730 - 0
15:30
Bhr1Malkia - Busaiteen2739342.873.252.20X21.360 - 0
15:30
Spa3Numancia - Burgos3434322.332.833.42X2.830 - 1
15:30
Spa3Amorebieta - Leioa6021191.703.225.6511.702 - 1
15:45
Ned1Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar3229393.503.752.00X21.282 - 1
16:00
Aut1Austria Wien - Rapid Wien2932394.333.801.75X21.200 - 0
16:00
Bih1Radnik Bijeljina - Mladost DK3821412.003.003.50121.333 - 1
16:00
Fro1B68 Toftir - KI Klaksvik20344636.0012.001.0321.030 - 4
16:00
Rus1Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar4623312.203.303.251X1.336 - 1
16:00
Spa3Guijuelo - Unionistas1555302.972.792.59X21.360 - 1
16:00
Spa3Marino Luanco - Covadonga4923281.843.204.5011.843 - 1
16:00
Spa3Salamanca UDS - Zamora CF2728452.692.812.83X21.401 - 1
16:00
Spa3Haro Deportivo - Mutilvera3533322.742.962.701X1.221 - 0
16:00
Spa3R. Santander - Real Sociedad B3235332.362.843.34X21.540 - 1
16:00
Svn1Olimpija - Celje5225231.753.754.3311.751 - 0
16:00
SweNorrkoping - IFK Goteborg4032281.953.603.3011.951 - 1
16:00
SweSundsvall - Sandviken4331261.445.006.0011.442 - 3
16:00
Tur1Galatasaray - Sivasspor4434221.653.755.2511.652 - 2
16:00
Tur2Altay - Tuzlaspor4423331.833.503.751X1.225 - 0
16:05
Srb1Rad Belgrade - Partizan23116610.005.001.2221.220 - 5
16:15
Qat1Al-Rayyan - Al-Ahli Doha4717361.534.005.2511.533 - 1
16:15
Qat1Umm-Salal - Al-Sadd12315715.0013.001.0521.050 - 3
16:15
Uae1Al-Nasr Dubai - Al Sharjah3328392.053.752.80X21.662 - 1
16:30
Cro1Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka5614301.573.506.0011.572 - 0
16:30
Cyp1AEK Larnaca - Ol. Nicosia4232261.533.805.7511.532 - 1
16:30
Eng1Manchester City - Manchester Utd4028321.504.336.501X1.110 - 2
16:30
Ita3Lucchese - Pontedera1933483.402.872.10X21.282 - 1
16:30
Ita3Novara - Lecco2141382.302.873.00X21.533 - 0
16:30
Ita3Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli2130494.003.001.9021.900 - 1
16:30
Ita3Renate - Carrarese4430262.002.873.6012.000 - 0
16:30
Ita3FeralpiSalo - Virtus Verona3724392.303.002.90121.334 - 0
16:30
Ita3Gubbio - Ravenna4434221.953.103.601X1.253 - 1
16:30
Ita3Padova - Perugia3632322.153.103.10121.331 - 0
16:30
Ita3Avellino - Paganese5724191.533.755.2511.532 - 0
16:30
Ita3Bari - Potenza5623211.553.605.0011.550 - 2
16:30
Pol1Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa3026445.753.751.6021.600 - 1
17:00
Den1Nordsjaelland - Horsens5526192.053.503.4012.052 - 2
17:00
Ger1Arm. Bielefeld - Union Berlin3020503.753.402.0022.000 - 0
17:00
Hun1Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros2128517.004.331.4521.452 - 2
17:00
Isr1Bnei Sakhnin - Kiryat Shmona3718452.503.202.70X21.530 - 2
17:00
Ita1Sampdoria - Cagliari4920312.203.403.2012.202 - 2
17:00
Mlt1Valletta - Gudja United5318291.913.503.6611.912 - 4
17:00
Spa3Arenas Club - Real Union2835372.352.703.56X21.480 - 0
17:15
Bel1Anderlecht - Mechelen3833291.853.753.751X1.251 - 1
17:15
Spa2Mallorca - Cartagena5424221.653.406.0011.652 - 1
17:30
Cze1Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava5819231.255.5015.0011.252 - 1
17:30
FraGazelec Ajaccio - Lille22334513.005.751.1821.181 - 3
17:30
Gre1PAOK - Aris3529361.753.604.75121.282 - 2
17:30
Por1Maritimo - Moreirense2723502.373.103.2023.200 - 2
17:30
Spa1Real Sociedad - Levante3438281.335.258.501X1.081 - 0
17:30
Ukr1Inhulets Petrove - Kolos Kovalivka1947343.103.252.15X21.330 - 0
18:00
Ecu1Olmedo Riobamba - Macara Ambato2142373.103.252.15X21.330 - 2
18:00
Isr1H. Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa2824483.103.002.25X21.330 - 0
18:00
Spa3Dep. La Coruna - Pontevedra3831311.943.044.30121.331 - 0
18:15
Srb1Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki4623311.285.5010.0011.282 - 0
18:30
Gre2Panachaiki - Diagoras3037331.753.244.44X21.830 - 1
18:30
Isr1H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv4230282.302.903.101X1.330 - 1
18:30
Rou1FC FCSB - Gaz Metan Medias6215231.305.0010.0011.301 - 0
19:00
Bel2Lommel - Club Brugge NXT4734191.206.0011.0011.202 - 1
19:00
BraSanta Cruz PE - ABC RN3933282.033.203.6212.030 - 1
19:00
Den1Vejle - Odense3037333.253.002.37X21.332 - 0
19:00
Gua1Dep. Achuapa - Municipal565394.403.541.7514.401 - 2
19:00
Hun1Budafoki MTE - MOL Fehervar2621537.004.201.4421.441 - 2
19:00
Ned2De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven5324231.305.009.5011.301 - 0
19:15
Eng1Tottenham - Crystal Palace5021291.504.506.0011.504 - 1
19:30
Ita3Alessandria - Albinoleffe3434322.052.803.601X1.252 - 1
19:30
Ita3Carpi - Modena2234443.303.002.10X21.303 - 0
19:30
Ita3Turris - Foggia3029412.552.752.87X21.441 - 3
19:30
Uru1Danubio - Liverpool M.1423633.403.302.1022.100 - 1
19:45
Bel1Genk - Cercle Brugge6019211.753.804.0011.752 - 0
19:45
Ita1Napoli - Bologna5521241.504.506.0011.503 - 1
20:00
Ita2Reggiana 1919 - Lecce2334434.753.401.80X21.180 - 4
20:00
Por1Rio Ave - Farense3931301.903.104.501X1.182 - 0
20:00
Spa1Athletic Bilbao - Granada3924371.573.906.00121.252 - 1
20:00
Spa2Girona - Almeria3719442.872.902.62X21.400 - 1
20:10
ArgArsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes LP3233352.873.102.37X21.400 - 5
20:30
Col1America de Cali - Dep. Pereira3455111.663.206.501X1.111 - 0
20:30
Ecu1Manta FC - Dep. Cuenca3730332.153.402.90121.281 - 0
21:00
BraPalmeiras SP - Gremio RS3733302.103.203.301X1.332 - 0
21:00
Els1Atletico Marte - Chalatenango414552.633.162.5722.570 - 0
21:00
Hon1Marathon - Hond. Progreso4112471.385.256.20X22.711 - 1
21:15
Els1FAS Santa Ana - Isidro Metapan418512.133.303.2223.220 - 1
21:30
Gua1Xelaju MC - Malacateco2649251.623.705.101X1.140 - 0
21:45
Uru1Cerro Largo Melo - Plaza Colonia1155342.303.203.10X21.573 - 1
22:00
Crc1Dep. Saprissa - Mun. Grecia3449171.444.206.0011.441 - 2
22:00
Hon1Motagua - Lobos UPNFM595361.384.567.5011.383 - 1
22:20
ArgGimnasia LP - Def. Y Justicia3233353.003.002.37X21.361 - 1
22:20
ArgPatronato Parana - Union Santa Fe3532332.453.102.80121.360 - 1
22:30
Par1Guarani As. - Sp. Luqueno5917241.663.504.7511.660 - 1
22:40
Col1Jaguares Cordoba - Patriotas659261.723.255.5011.723 - 2
23:00
BraConfianca SE - CSA AL3433333.173.052.29X3.052 - 2
23:00
Ecu1Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC413565.503.751.5021.500 - 3
23:00
Hon1Platense - Vida La Ceiba3350172.453.342.661X1.402 - 2
23:00
Mex2Atlante - Tepatitlan3741221.683.624.9211.685 - 0
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 16:03. Odds may vary at this moment!