H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Ven1Metropolitanos - Monagas4530251.305.506.3511.302 - 2
00:30
Bra2Nautico PE - Brasil Pelotas RS2445312.003.104.20X21.721 - 0
00:30
Chi1Everton VM - Curico Unido2541342.003.303.50X21.723 - 1
00:30
CLibRiver Plate - Nacional M.4636181.255.7512.0011.252 - 0
03:00
MexPumas UNAM - Leon3332352.603.202.62121.361 - 1
10:45
Bul2Kariana Erden - Hebar4226322.513.362.5512.511 - 1
10:45
Bul2Neftochimic - Sportist Svoge1532535.203.821.5821.582 - 4
11:30
Irn1Sepahan - Nassaji M.3028421.443.828.30X21.834 - 0
11:30
Tha1Muangthong Utd - PT Prachuap4824281.673.984.6011.673 - 3
12:00
Ken1Nairobi City - Bandari2933383.463.102.10X21.252 - 0
12:30
Egy1Enppi - Aswan SC3934271.803.304.2011.800 - 1
12:35
Sau1Al-Ain Al Bahah - Al-Qadsiah467472.003.503.00121.251 - 2
13:00
Alg1JSM Skikda - CABB Arreridj3534312.402.873.001X1.331 - 0
13:00
Alg1Olympique Medea - MC Oran3534312.402.803.101X1.331 - 1
13:00
Alg1RC Relizane - JS Saoura3336312.552.703.001X1.330 - 0
13:00
Isr2H. Kfar Shalem - Beitar Tel Aviv1524614.503.751.6521.651 - 3
13:00
Isr2H. Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Raanana2950211.803.603.8011.801 - 0
13:00
Isr2H. Petah Tikva - H. Umm al-Fahm2638362.553.202.50X21.440 - 1
13:00
Isr2H. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Jerusalem3632321.953.403.40121.280 - 0
13:00
Isr2Hapoel Acre - M. Ahi Nazareth1758252.603.102.60X21.501 - 0
13:00
Isr2Hapoel Iksal - Rishon LeZion3443232.603.252.501X1.500 - 0
13:00
Isr2Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula1946352.403.202.75X21.531 - 0
13:00
Isr2S. Nes Tziona - Ramat HaSharon3638262.303.252.801X1.360 - 1
13:00
Kuw1Khaitan SC - Al Arabi Kuwait2341364.334.001.61X21.160 - 3
13:30
Alg1NA Hussein Dey - AS Ain Mlila4135241.753.004.7511.751 - 1
14:00
Alg1JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad3733302.203.003.251X1.300 - 3
14:00
Alg1Paradou AC - MC Alger3334332.872.802.62X2.801 - 1
14:00
Ind1Mohun Bagan - Hyderabad4830221.833.503.7511.831 - 1
14:00
PorAcademico Viseu - Acad. Coimbra3133362.803.202.37X21.403 - 0
14:00
Uae1Hatta Club - Baniyas SC1014766.004.751.4021.400 - 3
14:00
Uae1Shabab Al-Ahli - Al Dhafra Club4137221.304.759.001X1.040 - 0
14:30
Cod1Sanga Balende - Groupe Bazano6323141.913.004.4011.910 - 0
14:50
Sau1Al-Raed - Al-Faisaly3139302.203.502.801X1.360 - 2
15:00
Cyp1Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol2827455.504.331.4521.450 - 1
15:00
Egy1El Gaish - El Gounah3835271.953.203.601X1.251 - 1
15:00
Srb1Mladost Lucani - Napredak Kr.5920211.703.604.3311.700 - 0
15:00
Srb1Proleter N. Sad - Indija5618261.703.504.5011.701 - 0
15:30
Bul1Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 19483143262.303.203.101X1.361 - 1
15:30
Kuw1Al Sahel - Al Kuwait3916458.005.251.28X21.060 - 1
15:30
Kuw1Kazma SC - Al Jahra3253151.504.005.501X1.114 - 0
16:00
Rou1Botosani - Astra Giurgiu4531242.203.253.301X1.331 - 1
16:00
Rus1Khimki - Arsenal Tula5418282.153.253.1012.151 - 0
16:00
Tur1Kasimpasa - Denizlispor5631132.053.503.4012.053 - 2
16:40
Pol2LKS Lodz - GKS Tychy3831311.973.553.34121.26- -
16:45
Sau1Al-Shabab - Al-Ittihad3733301.953.503.401X1.301 - 1
17:00
Cyp1Karmiotissa - APOEL Nicosia2239395.754.201.44X21.11- -
17:00
Den2Viborg - HB Koge667271.534.006.0011.531 - 1
17:00
Fra3Cholet - Annecy5727162.053.003.4012.054 - 2
17:00
Fra3SC Lyon - Quevilly-Rouen1544412.372.753.25X21.530 - 3
17:00
Pol1Podbeskidzie - Piast Gliwice3628363.753.601.90121.280 - 5
17:00
Srb1Cukaricki - Javor Ivanjica5916251.364.507.0011.363 - 0
17:00
Uae1Al-Jazira - Al-Wahda5017332.103.752.8712.102 - 0
17:00
Uae1Khor Fakkan - Al Ittihad Kalba2125542.803.502.2022.201 - 2
17:00
Ukr1Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv6219191.573.754.7511.571 - 1
17:30
Aut2A. Lustenau - Grazer AK3621432.453.602.62X21.533 - 1
17:30
Aut2Blau-Weiss Linz - Juniors OO5227211.953.753.5011.952 - 0
17:30
Aut2Floridsdorfer AC - SKU Amstetten5623212.303.752.7012.300 - 2
17:30
Aut2Kapfenberg - Horn2240382.753.752.30X21.404 - 1
17:30
Aut2Wacker - Lafnitz3120492.053.603.2523.251 - 4
17:30
Cze1Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 19054026341.833.504.201X1.221 - 0
17:30
Egy1El-Entag El-Harby - Cer. Cleopatra3634302.252.903.301X1.330 - 2
17:30
Fra3Boulogne - Avranches1860221.963.224.00X21.830 - 1
17:30
Ger2Bochum - Paderborn4435212.053.503.401X1.303 - 0
17:30
Ger2Sandhausen - Greuther Furth2036443.403.402.10X21.300 - 3
17:45
Ned2Jong Utrecht - Excelsior4114452.553.602.37121.283 - 2
17:45
Ned2TOP Oss - Jong PSV3224442.203.602.70X21.573 - 2
17:45
Ned2Volendam - Den Bosch5928131.335.008.5011.336 - 0
18:00
Den1Randers - Vejle4820321.953.603.8011.953 - 1
18:00
Den2Kolding - Fremad Amager2818542.903.752.2022.201 - 1
18:00
Ger3Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern3137322.753.502.37X21.402 - 0
18:00
Ita2Venezia - Monza 19123333342.403.203.00X3.200 - 2
18:00
Spa2Lugo - Ponferradina4021392.602.803.10121.401 - 0
18:00
Sui2Aarau - Lausanne-Ouchy4427292.703.602.251X1.573 - 3
18:00
Sui2Kriens - Schaffhausen2236423.253.801.95X21.331 - 1
18:30
Mar1RCA Zemamra - FAR Rabat3332353.253.002.20121.330 - 2
18:30
Rou1Din. Bucuresti - Politehnica Iasi5124251.803.604.5011.804 - 1
19:00
Bel2Westerlo - Club Brugge NXT4635191.186.5011.0011.182 - 1
19:00
Bol1San Jose Oruro - Real Potosi5023271.574.004.5011.571 - 2
19:00
Bra2Operario PR - Sampaio Correa2637373.102.902.45X21.371 - 1
19:00
Fra3Le Mans - Orleans3148212.493.082.891X1.360 - 0
19:00
Hun1Ujpest - Puskas Akademia2720532.753.502.2522.251 - 2
19:00
Ned1Heracles - Fortuna Sittard4032281.654.004.7511.651 - 2
19:00
Sui2Thun - Grasshopper3625392.373.602.55121.283 - 1
19:00
Sui2Wil - Chiasso5332151.703.753.8011.700 - 3
19:00
Sui2Winterthur - Neuchatel Xamax5520251.953.603.2511.954 - 0
19:25
Aut2Austria Wien II - Rapid Wien II4322351.903.603.501X1.281 - 1
19:30
Ger1Wolfsburg - E. Frankfurt3053172.153.753.001X1.362 - 1
19:30
Pol1Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw4026342.203.403.201X1.362 - 1
19:45
Bel1Anderlecht - Genk2441352.623.502.50X21.441 - 0
19:45
Ita1Sassuolo - Benevento4337201.604.335.001X1.161 - 0
19:45
Nir1Larne - Linfield556392.403.402.6012.403 - 1
19:45
Sco2Ayr United - Raith Rovers3433332.253.502.60121.250 - 0
20:00
Bol1Bolivar La Paz - Guabira Montero5618261.167.0010.0011.165 - 0
20:00
Eng1Leeds Utd - West Ham Utd3228402.153.703.10X21.661 - 2
20:00
Fra1Saint Etienne - Angers3012582.373.402.8722.870 - 0
20:00
Ita2Chievo - Reggina4632221.953.204.101X1.223 - 0
20:00
Ned2De Graafschap - Jong Ajax5411351.554.334.5011.552 - 2
20:00
Ned2Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda3722412.103.602.87121.250 - 0
20:00
Ned2Telstar - Almere City2632423.103.801.90X21.332 - 3
20:00
Spa1Valladolid - Osasuna4033272.453.103.101X1.363 - 2
20:00
Spa2Real Oviedo - Tenerife4234242.502.903.101X1.364 - 2
20:00
Uru1River Plate M. - Fenix4419371.903.103.801X1.223 - 2
21:00
Ven1Caracas - Portuguesa Ac.4633211.177.0014.0011.172 - 0
21:15
Bol1Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi5319281.833.603.6011.834 - 1
21:15
PorSporting CP - Pacos Ferreira4434221.503.807.5011.503 - 0
21:30
Ecu1Olmedo Riobamba - Dep. Cuenca3128412.203.253.00X21.571 - 1
21:30
Par1Guairena - Sp. Luqueno3333342.103.003.30121.331 - 0
22:15
Bra2CSA AL - Oeste SP5822201.553.756.5011.552 - 1
22:15
Bra2Ponte Preta SP - Avai SC4226321.753.504.7511.751 - 2
23:30
Bol1J. Wilstermann - The Strongest4517382.503.402.451X1.500 - 0
23:45
Par1Libertad - Guarani As.4818342.553.252.4512.551 - 1
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-05-11 12:03. Odds may vary at this moment!