H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Arg1Atl. Huracan - River Plate2046345.503.601.65X21.140 - 4
00:00
Usa1Atlanta Utd - Columbus Crew5319281.365.007.5011.361 - 3
00:30
Bol1Sp. Boys Warnes - J. Wilstermann2027532.873.502.1522.151 - 2
00:30
Usa1CF Montreal - FC Cincinnati5015351.534.505.2511.530 - 1
00:30
Usa1Orlando City - New England Rev2728452.003.803.30X21.723 - 3
00:30
Usa1Philadelphia Un - Los Angeles FC3123462.753.802.30X21.401 - 1
01:00
Arg2Quilmes - CA All Boys653031.943.273.6811.943 - 1
01:00
Bra1Ceara CE - Botafogo RJ4215431.903.004.75121.360 - 0
01:00
Mex1Guadalajara - Atlas408521.903.504.0024.001 - 0
01:00
Mex1Leon - Juarez5331161.364.509.0011.363 - 1
01:00
Mex2Cancun - Loros UdeC2947242.113.143.231X1.291 - 1
01:30
Els1Sonsonate - Aguila4217412.823.242.22121.272 - 0
01:45
Col1Atl. Nacional - Cucuta Dep.4335221.503.758.0011.502 - 3
02:00
Gua1Malacateco - Sanarate2252261.523.815.37X22.332 - 0
02:00
Per1Un. de Deportes - Binacional4032281.803.404.0011.802 - 0
02:15
Hon1Vida La Ceiba - Hond. Progreso5914272.113.043.4612.113 - 0
03:00
Crc1Dep. Saprissa - U. de Costa Rica5727161.375.006.4011.374 - 0
03:00
Mex2Cimarrones - Venados5612322.603.002.5512.602 - 1
03:00
Usa1V. Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo3517482.603.752.40X21.502 - 1
03:06
Mex1Club America - Pumas UNAM5317301.903.504.0011.901 - 1
09:00
Skr1Gangwon - Jeju United5031191.903.404.0011.902 - 0
09:00
Skr1Seoul - Incheon Utd5430161.803.504.7511.803 - 1
09:15
Cze2Viktoria Zizkov - Hradec Kralove3432342.303.202.90X3.201 - 2
09:30
Aut2Juniors OO - Blau-Weiss Linz3731322.203.503.10121.280 - 5
09:30
Idn1Persija Jakarta - PSIS Semarang2542331.723.504.10X21.952 - 1
09:30
Idn1Persipura - Persela4141181.573.804.751X1.142 - 0
09:30
Svk2Petrzalka - Poprad404562.553.102.5522.551 - 3
09:30
Svk2STK Samorin - Ruzomberok II3023472.253.602.55X21.530 - 1
09:30
Svk2Zilina B - Puchov6414221.444.255.5011.441 - 2
10:00
Jpn2Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija3730332.253.403.10121.300 - 0
10:30
Chn1Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin J. Tiger3922391.614.005.25121.220 - 3
10:30
Sin1A. Niigata - Young Lions6218201.364.207.0011.364 - 1
10:30
Sin1Geylang Int - Hougang Utd3516493.753.501.8021.804 - 4
10:30
Spa3Getafe B - Pena Deportiva3633312.252.953.001X1.330 - 1
11:00
Den1AGF Aarhus - AAB Aalborg398532.503.502.6222.623 - 0
11:00
Jpn2Kagoshima Utd - M. Yamagata2522533.503.302.1022.100 - 3
11:00
Skr1Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings3528373.103.202.40121.360 - 0
11:00
Spa1Eibar - Espanyol3934272.053.303.6012.051 - 2
11:00
Spa2Albacete - Tenerife3633312.303.003.401X1.300 - 4
11:00
Spa3Atl. Baleares - SS Reyes4232261.573.704.7511.573 - 2
11:00
Spa3Atl. Madrid B - Las Palmas B4234241.573.505.0011.574 - 0
11:00
Spa3Celta Fortuna - Marino Luanco4233251.573.505.0011.570 - 2
11:00
Spa3Ibiza - Pontevedra4132271.653.604.2511.652 - 1
11:00
Spa3Melilla - Las Rozas4033271.703.404.2011.700 - 0
11:00
Spa3Real Oviedo B - Majadahonda3332352.752.952.40121.332 - 2
11:00
Spa3Sp. Gijon B - Coruxo3733302.252.953.001X1.330 - 1
11:00
Spa3Unionistas - Haro Deportivo3833291.723.374.771X1.152 - 1
11:00
Vie1Binh Duong - Song Lam NA3732312.253.402.701X1.401 - 5
11:00
Vie1Nam Dinh - Ho Chi Minh City3321462.403.202.60X21.481 - 1
11:15
Ned1Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk4131281.663.755.0011.666 - 2
11:15
Por2Acad. Coimbra - Nacional Madeira2128512.553.002.5522.551 - 2
11:30
Ita1Genoa - Atalanta3131383.303.752.10X3.751 - 2
11:45
Pol2Miedz Legnica - Ol. Grudziadz5817251.514.035.8911.512 - 2
12:00
Eng2Huddersfield - Sheffield Wed206742.703.302.6222.620 - 2
12:00
Ger3Ingolstadt - Hallescher3818442.253.203.20X21.572 - 3
12:00
Nor3Mjolner - Alta2719542.803.752.0522.050 - 0
12:00
Rus1Orenburg - Rubin Kazan2039412.203.203.40X21.612 - 1
12:00
Swe3Umea - Karlstad Fotboll4025351.903.803.25121.251 - 2
12:00
Tha1Chiangrai Utd - Trat FC4031291.424.255.7511.423 - 1
12:00
Tha1PTT Rayong - Suphanburi4231272.443.212.621X1.412 - 0
12:00
Ukr1Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk3934271.833.204.0011.831 - 1
12:00
Vie1Thanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh2935362.403.002.75X21.481 - 3
12:15
Uzb1Kokand - Bunyodkor2325522.663.432.1822.183 - 0
12:30
Eng2Barnsley - Leeds Utd1721626.504.331.5021.500 - 2
12:30
Ger2Bochum - Dynamo Dresden3731322.153.603.10121.282 - 2
12:30
Ger2Darmstadt 98 - Nurnberg3127422.803.402.40X21.403 - 3
12:30
Ger2Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabruck3432342.603.402.60X3.401 - 0
12:30
Idn1Badak Lampung - PSM Makassar2437392.403.402.50X21.481 - 1
12:35
Chn1Wuhan Yangtze R. - Dalian Pro3137322.373.602.70X21.531 - 0
12:45
Den2Roskilde - Nykobing1525603.003.502.2022.203 - 1
13:00
Blr1Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU5520251.663.404.5011.662 - 2
13:00
Den1Esbjerg - Randers3934272.373.302.901X1.400 - 3
13:00
Den1Lyngby - Midtjylland405555.504.201.5521.550 - 3
13:00
Den2HB Koge - Naestved449472.003.503.60121.281 - 1
13:00
Est1Maardu - Tartu Tammeka2418584.754.001.5321.530 - 1
13:00
Fin3JBK Jakobstad - Hercules Oulu5517281.454.754.7511.453 - 1
13:00
Fin3OLS Oulu - RoPS 22033472.904.001.90X21.363 - 1
13:00
Ger3E. Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock6218201.853.504.2011.851 - 2
13:00
GreEpiskopi - Trikala3231373.003.252.10121.301 - 2
13:00
Kaz1Irtysh Pavlodar - Taraz4918332.053.503.4812.051 - 0
13:00
Kaz1Ordabasy - Kaisar5116331.843.644.1011.840 - 2
13:00
Kaz1Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes6212261.554.245.5511.551 - 0
13:00
Spa1Alaves - Sevilla3233354.203.301.95X21.220 - 1
13:00
Svn1Triglav - Domzale5321265.004.001.5015.002 - 3
13:00
Tha1Chainat Hornbill - Sukhothai2250282.252.903.10X21.551 - 0
13:00
Tha1PT Prachuap - Chiangmai FC4723301.504.254.7511.502 - 0
13:00
Vie1Ha Noi FC - Viettel6215231.264.759.2511.265 - 2
13:30
Aut1Altach - Sankt Polten4131281.614.005.0011.616 - 0
13:30
Aut1Rapid Wien - Admira Wacker781731.285.2510.0011.285 - 0
13:30
Bel1Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp2819531.903.603.7523.751 - 2
13:30
Ned1Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag4633211.286.008.5011.283 - 2
13:30
Ned1Heracles - Willem II2719542.003.403.6023.604 - 1
13:30
SuiStade Nyonnais - Thun2432446.504.331.4021.400 - 1
14:00
Cze1Karvina - Bohemians 19052920512.303.502.9022.900 - 0
14:00
Cze1Zlin - Sparta Prague3917444.753.751.72121.250 - 2
14:00
Den2Vejle - Hvidovre4428281.703.754.50X3.753 - 0
14:00
Eng1Bournemouth - Everton3232363.103.502.25X3.503 - 1
14:00
Fra1Nantes - Reims3926352.053.204.00121.361 - 0
14:00
Ita1Brescia - Bologna3232363.603.502.00X3.503 - 4
14:00
Ita1Parma - Cagliari3732312.003.304.001X1.221 - 3
14:00
Ita1SPAL - Lazio2433436.004.001.5721.572 - 1
14:00
Ita2Cosenza - Pescara3633312.103.203.601X1.281 - 2
14:00
Ita2Crotone - Empoli3433332.373.103.10X3.100 - 0
14:00
Ita3Albinoleffe - Pianese4033271.613.405.5011.610 - 0
14:00
Ita3Carrarese - Pistoiese4133261.803.504.2011.802 - 1
14:00
Ita3Lecco - Siena3232363.103.002.30X3.000 - 2
14:00
Ita3Olbia - Alessandria3433332.403.102.80X3.100 - 3
14:00
Ita3Pontedera - Novara3532332.403.102.80121.330 - 0
14:00
Ita3Imolese - Modena3732312.553.102.801X1.400 - 1
14:00
Ita3Piacenza - Fermana719201.533.606.5011.530 - 1
14:00
Ita3Sambenedettese - ArzignanoChiampo3934271.903.204.0011.902 - 1
14:00
Ita3Sudtirol - Reggiana 19193833292.103.103.401X1.300 - 3
14:00
Ita3Catania - Viterbese4033271.853.403.7511.851 - 0
14:00
Ita3Paganese - V. Francavilla3333343.203.002.25X3.002 - 2
14:00
Ita3Teramo - Cavese 19194033271.803.254.3311.802 - 0
14:00
Ita3Ternana - Monopoli 19664134251.753.404.2011.750 - 2
14:00
Mld1SGS Suruceni - Dinamo-Auto4532231.295.755.6011.291 - 0
14:00
Nor2Jerv Grimstad - Raufoss2925461.953.603.60X21.801 - 0
14:00
Nor2KFUM Oslo - Skeid6717161.613.805.5011.612 - 1
14:00
Nor2Oygarden - Tromsdalen751781.444.337.0011.442 - 0
14:00
Nor2Strommen - Start1833494.003.401.9021.900 - 0
14:00
Nor3Brattvag - Stjordals Blink2332453.104.001.83X21.330 - 3
14:00
Nor3Egersunds - Levanger4717361.405.005.0011.401 - 3
14:00
Nor3Hodd - Bryne5516291.904.002.9011.902 - 1
14:00
Nor3Kvik Halden - Sola6514211.335.006.0011.334 - 0
14:00
Pol1Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz769151.663.805.0011.661 - 0
14:00
Saf1Black Leopards - Baroka3534312.452.872.801X1.360 - 2
14:00
Saf1Royal AM - Stellenbosch3634302.302.853.201X1.332 - 1
14:00
SuiBellinzona - Neuchatel Xamax2532435.504.331.4421.441 - 2
14:00
Swe1Hacken - AIK Stockholm4018422.453.003.20121.361 - 2
14:00
Swe1Hammarby - IFK Goteborg3930311.833.604.201X1.226 - 2
14:00
Swe2Brage - Dalkurd4624301.953.603.6011.953 - 1
14:00
Swe3Akropolis - Linkoping City4532231.574.004.7511.570 - 0
14:00
Swe3BK Forward - Bodens BK5318291.903.753.3011.901 - 3
14:00
Swe3Gefle - Nykoping4521342.313.482.621X1.421 - 2
14:00
Swe3IF Sylvia - Team TG5022281.803.803.6011.803 - 1
14:30
Ger1Hoffenheim - Freiburg4231271.803.804.0011.800 - 3
14:30
Rus1Tambov - CSKA Moscow267676.504.001.5021.500 - 2
14:30
Tur2Bursaspor - Ankaraspor3932291.833.503.8011.833 - 1
14:30
Tur2Istanbulspor - Giresunspor3832302.003.303.401X1.282 - 1
15:00
Arg1Gimnasia LP - Racing Club1146434.202.802.15X21.221 - 2
15:00
Arg2Guillermo Brown - Ind. Rivadavia3532332.403.002.75121.331 - 0
15:00
Aze1Shamakhi - Sabail Baku3432342.503.202.50X3.201 - 2
15:00
Bel2Roeselare - Virton2733405.253.501.7021.700 - 5
15:00
Blr1Isloch Minsk - Sh. Soligorsk3810523.753.401.8021.800 - 1
15:00
Bra1Atletico MG - Internacional RS4019411.653.605.50121.281 - 3
15:00
Bra1Atletico PR - Avai SC7313141.454.007.5011.450 - 1
15:00
Bul2Strumska Slava - Ludogorets II2321562.183.432.7722.774 - 2
15:00
Den1Hobro - FC Copenhagen1735486.504.331.5021.502 - 1
15:00
Fin1Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn4132271.803.604.5011.802 - 0
15:00
Fro1HB Torshavn - Skala IF5615291.404.605.5011.403 - 0
15:00
Fro1Vikingur Gota - AB Argir6811211.176.759.0011.171 - 1
15:00
Lux1Petange - Mondorf3730332.004.002.75121.203 - 2
15:00
Lux1Racing FC Union - Victoria Rosport3124451.574.334.10X22.152 - 2
15:00
Nor3Sotra SK - Fram Larvik3628361.953.803.00121.220 - 2
15:00
Spa1Celta Vigo - Granada4128311.753.754.5011.750 - 2
15:00
Spa2Real Oviedo - Elche4034261.803.255.0011.800 - 2
15:00
SuiAarau - Sion2733404.753.601.6521.651 - 2
15:00
SuiWohlen - Luzern2233458.505.001.2821.280 - 4
15:00
Swe3Landskrona BoIS - Oddevold4628261.404.207.0011.401 - 0
15:00
Swe3Ljungskile - Tvaakers IF4728251.404.757.0011.401 - 0
15:00
Tur1Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor3846162.703.202.601X1.500 - 4
15:00
Tur1Caykur Rizespor - Goztepe3932292.203.303.3012.200 - 0
15:00
Ukr1Dynamo Kyiv - Desna Chernihiv2828441.088.0021.00X8.001 - 2
15:15
Svn1Olimpija - Celje4122371.533.805.00121.222 - 2
15:30
Cro1Osijek - Varazdin5139101.166.5021.0011.162 - 2
15:30
Nor3Elverum - Senja4521341.405.005.5011.401 - 0
15:30
Rus2Armavir - Chertanovo M.1947342.803.252.20X21.361 - 1
15:45
Bul1Dunav Ruse - Slavia Sofia2742312.803.752.15X21.400 - 0
15:45
Ned1Fortuna Sittard - Twente950413.003.602.20X21.362 - 3
16:00
Aut1Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien6818141.504.506.0011.503 - 0
16:00
Cyp1AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia3931302.003.503.2512.002 - 2
16:00
Cyp1Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achna309611.803.404.0024.001 - 1
16:00
Cze1Banik Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice616331.554.205.5011.552 - 1
16:00
Cze2Vlasim - Vitkovice4133261.663.504.3311.662 - 1
16:00
Fra1Saint Etienne - Toulouse1760231.604.005.75X22.252 - 2
16:00
Lat1Rigas FS - Spartaks Jurmala3924371.663.804.00121.226 - 0
16:00
Nor3Moss - Vidar5318291.754.203.5011.752 - 1
16:00
Por1Maritimo - B-SAD3833292.003.303.751X1.251 - 3
16:00
Por1Rio Ave - Tondela4232261.604.005.5011.602 - 4
16:00
Por1Santa Clara - Moreirense3733302.003.403.801X1.252 - 0
16:00
Por2Sp. Covilha - Leixoes3433332.503.102.70X3.102 - 3
16:00
Rou1Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt6117222.103.303.5012.100 - 0
16:00
Spa3Racing Ferrol - Inter de Madrid366582.053.003.3023.301 - 1
16:00
Spa3Burgos - Calahorra3933282.002.903.6012.000 - 1
16:00
Swe3Oskarshamns AIK - Varnamo3418483.203.402.05X21.360 - 1
16:00
Ven1Caracas - Monagas2741321.903.203.75X21.801 - 0
16:15
Irn1Naft M.I.S - Esteghlal Tehran2733404.103.201.8021.801 - 1
16:15
Irn1Saipa - Nassaji M.88482.003.003.60X3.004 - 3
16:15
Irn1Shahin Bushehr - Paykan3033373.303.002.10X21.281 - 1
16:15
Irn1Zob Ahan - Tractor1650342.803.002.40X21.360 - 0
16:25
Kuw1Yarmouk - Al Shabab Kuwait3630342.203.602.62121.251 - 2
16:30
Chi1U. de Concepcion - Colo-Colo1447394.003.301.95X21.223 - 1
16:30
Eng1Watford - Arsenal1410763.753.751.9021.902 - 2
16:30
Fin1Ilves - Honka Espoo3633312.253.103.401X1.300 - 2
16:30
Fin1KuPS Kuopio - HJK Helsinki3433332.603.202.70X3.201 - 0
16:30
Fin3Grankulla IFK - KaaPo Kaarina2620543.103.751.9021.903 - 3
16:30
Ita3Gozzano - Giana Erminio3533322.403.102.801X1.361 - 1
16:30
Ita3Juventus U23 - Pro Patria2044361.703.504.50X22.002 - 2
16:30
Ita3Pergolettese - Arezzo3333343.403.002.15X3.001 - 1
16:30
Ita3Renate - Como3632322.403.102.80X3.102 - 1
16:30
Ita3Cesena - Triestina3333342.623.002.62X3.003 - 2
16:30
Ita3FeralpiSalo - Virtus Verona4234241.573.605.7511.572 - 1
16:30
Ita3L.R. Vicenza - Rimini4234241.603.405.7511.602 - 0
16:30
Ita3Padova - Carpi3933281.903.253.8011.900 - 0
16:30
Ita3Ravenna - Vis Pesaro 1898199722.153.003.3023.302 - 1
16:30
Ita3Bisceglie 1913 - Potenza3233353.303.102.05X21.300 - 3
16:30
Ita3Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio4234241.553.605.7511.553 - 1
16:30
Ita3Picerno - Avellino3533322.303.202.901X1.402 - 3
16:30
Ita3Vibonese - Rende 19683933281.903.203.8011.903 - 0
16:30
Pol1Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw3533322.373.302.901X1.400 - 0
16:30
Swe1Malmo - Norrkoping4133261.573.806.0011.571 - 0
16:30
Swe2Norrby - Varbergs BoIS3423433.203.602.10X21.361 - 1
16:30
Ukr2Volyn Lutsk - Balkany Zorya7411151.225.2510.5011.222 - 2
16:45
Fro1KI Klaksvik - TB Tvoroyri5722212.243.642.8412.243 - 0
16:50
Sau1Al-Hazem - Al-Ettifaq3633311.903.104.001X1.200 - 6
17:00
Bel1KAA Gent - Mechelen3821411.454.506.50121.183 - 0
17:00
Blr1Dinamo Minsk - Slutsk5116331.504.005.5011.502 - 1
17:00
Cyp1Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis2434425.003.751.6021.601 - 2
17:00
Den1Brondby - Nordsjaelland636312.004.003.2012.004 - 2
17:00
Den2Vendsyssel - Kolding286661.723.754.7524.752 - 0
17:00
Ger1Paderborn - Schalke 043231373.103.502.25121.281 - 5
17:00
Gre1Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis3633312.303.003.401X1.302 - 1
17:00
Isr1Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Netanya3532332.403.002.75121.330 - 0
17:00
Ita1Roma - Sassuolo4231271.574.335.2511.574 - 2
17:00
Mar1CAYB Berrechid - RCA Zemamra3935262.002.754.0012.001 - 2
17:00
Mld1Milsami Orhei - Speranta3831312.153.103.10X3.100 - 0
17:00
Mlt1Gudja United - St. Lucia1655292.753.602.15X21.361 - 1
17:00
Nor1Bodo Glimt - Stabaek6212261.454.506.5011.453 - 3
17:00
Nor1Haugesund - Mjondalen4239191.853.604.001X1.220 - 0
17:00
Nor1Molde - Tromso6019211.335.258.0011.333 - 0
17:00
Nor1Stromsgodset - Ranheim3722411.903.603.75121.281 - 0
17:00
Nor1Viking - Odds BK2831412.903.502.30X21.402 - 0
17:00
Nor2Hamarkameratene - Ullensaker Kisa3622422.103.503.30X21.662 - 0
17:00
Nor2Sandnes - Notodden5614301.534.005.7511.531 - 0
17:00
Nor2Sogndal - Sandefjord3425412.603.252.70X21.501 - 1
17:00
Nor3Arendal - Fredrikstad3711522.803.602.1022.102 - 1
17:00
Rus1Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov6119201.404.507.0011.404 - 2
17:00
Spa2Real Zaragoza - Extremadura652961.503.808.0011.503 - 1
17:00
Spa3Real Union - Tudelano58692.502.902.70X21.441 - 2
17:00
Spa3UD Logrones - Leonesa3632322.203.003.00X3.003 - 2
17:00
Svk1Slovan Brat. - Spartak Trnava4729241.364.756.5011.362 - 0
17:00
Svn1Mura - Tabor Sezana4534211.553.805.2511.551 - 0
17:00
Tur2Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor3232363.003.302.20X3.300 - 0
17:00
Tur2Menemenspor - Akhisar Belediye3232363.003.252.20X3.250 - 1
17:05
Qat1Al-Duhail - Al-Rayyan4231271.444.506.5011.441 - 1
17:15
Arg1Banfield - Talleres3835272.002.874.751X1.180 - 1
17:15
Gre1AEK Athens - Lamia4737161.206.0015.0011.202 - 0
17:15
Gre1Panionios - AEL Larissa310862.373.103.3023.301 - 0
17:30
Aze1Qarabag - Neftchi Baku4032281.753.404.1011.752 - 0
17:30
Spa1Valladolid - Osasuna3734292.103.103.901X1.251 - 1
17:30
Ukr1Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv575382.303.003.0012.301 - 0
17:45
Isl1KA Akureyri - HK Kopavogur3919421.953.503.70121.281 - 1
18:00
Can1Forge - HFX Wanderers4434221.364.596.9811.362 - 2
18:00
Cro1Rijeka - Hajduk Split3225432.253.403.10X21.571 - 1
18:00
GrePanserraikos - Triglia3432342.503.202.50X3.202 - 0
18:00
Mex1Dep. Toluca - Atletico Morelia3416502.153.403.3023.300 - 2
18:00
Mex2Leones Negros - Celaya4327301.673.404.601X1.162 - 0
18:00
Por1Portimonense - Porto2424527.504.501.4021.402 - 3
18:00
Srb1Mladost Lucani - Spartak Subotica2733401.903.403.60X21.722 - 0
18:00
Srb1TSC Backa Topola - Macva Sabac87941.573.754.7511.570 - 0
18:00
Tur1Denizlispor - Konyaspor3833292.153.303.401X1.300 - 1
18:00
Tur1Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi851131.574.005.2511.572 - 2
18:10
Sau1Al-Faisaly - Al-Fateh3831312.003.303.20X3.303 - 2
18:15
Bul1Levski Sofia - Cherno more3937241.533.755.0011.533 - 0
18:15
Isr1M.S. Ashdod - H. Beer Sheva2633414.503.401.6621.662 - 2
18:15
Por2Casa Pia - Oliveirense3633312.203.103.001X1.331 - 3
18:15
Por2Penafiel - Mafra4223351.753.304.201X1.202 - 1
18:30
Bih1FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09821261.147.0013.0011.142 - 0
18:30
Bih1Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City2139401.663.504.75X22.001 - 3
18:35
Kuw1Al Qadisiya - Al Tadamon4530251.285.506.5011.283 - 0
19:00
Chi1Cobresal - Everton VM3334332.003.403.80X3.402 - 1
19:00
Fro1NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn4712412.104.002.6012.100 - 3
19:00
Mlt1Valletta - Floriana355601.424.106.2526.251 - 1
19:00
Nor1Kristiansund - Brann Bergen3723402.803.502.37121.281 - 0
19:00
Rou1U Craiova - FC FCSB6219192.103.303.4012.100 - 1
19:00
Spa2Lugo - Fuenlabrada1832502.802.902.7522.752 - 0
19:30
Arg1Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys4027332.552.803.201X1.361 - 1
19:30
Bel1RE Mouscron - Kortrijk5522232.103.503.3012.102 - 0
19:30
Gre1Aris - Panathinaikos4035251.753.205.5011.754 - 0
19:30
Per1Carlos Mannucci - Union Comercio4410462.003.303.20121.302 - 1
19:45
Ita1Verona - Milan2434425.253.601.7521.750 - 1
20:00
Arg2Atletico Mitre - Agropecuario209712.373.003.0023.002 - 1
20:00
Arg2Gimnasia Mendoza - Atl. Rafaela3534312.203.202.901X1.341 - 2
20:00
Bol1Nacional Potosi - Bolivar La Paz4014462.103.752.80X21.610 - 3
20:00
Bol1San Jose Oruro - Destroyers6722111.167.0013.0011.167 - 0
20:00
Bra1Bahia BA - Fortaleza CE4824281.613.606.0011.611 - 1
20:00
Bra1Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP1935462.602.902.70X21.441 - 0
20:00
Bra1Gremio RS - Goias GO4426301.304.5012.001X1.053 - 0
20:00
Bra2Figueirense SC - Sport Recife PE2046343.252.872.30X21.331 - 2
20:00
Ecu1Guayaquil City - Un. Catolica Q.2719543.503.401.9021.902 - 1
20:00
Fra1Monaco - Marseille3631332.403.602.80121.283 - 4
20:00
Gua1Dep. Iztapa - Dep. Mixco3933281.853.303.8011.852 - 1
20:00
Ita2Pisa - Cremonese3334332.553.102.87X3.104 - 1
20:00
Mar1Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda3736272.152.603.801X1.220 - 0
20:00
Por1Boavista - Sporting CP2633414.603.601.7521.751 - 1
20:00
Spa1Real Betis - Getafe3733302.203.103.601X1.281 - 1
20:00
Spa2Sporting Gijon - Dep. La Coruna3734292.153.003.801X1.251 - 1
20:00
Uru1Danubio - Cerro Largo Melo3331362.373.252.75121.331 - 2
20:00
Uru1Plaza Colonia - Boston River3834282.203.003.101X1.331 - 0
20:00
Uru1Progreso M. - Rampla Juniors3932291.903.403.6011.902 - 2
20:30
Can1York United - Valour4134251.623.644.8811.622 - 4
20:30
Usa1Portland Timbers - DC United4722311.534.505.2511.530 - 1
21:00
Alg1MC Oran - MC Alger3733302.103.003.251X1.302 - 3
21:00
Arg2San Martin SJ - Barracas Central4034261.853.254.0011.850 - 0
21:00
Par1Nacional As. - Dep. Capiata3832301.953.303.601X1.283 - 0
21:00
Ven1Deportivo Lara - LALA4038221.753.254.251X1.192 - 0
21:00
Ven1Llaneros Guanare - Dep. La Guaira4322352.503.202.501X1.481 - 0
21:00
Ven1Zulia - Mineros Guayana2537382.603.102.50X21.444 - 1
21:30
Chi1U. Catolica - O'Higgins4229291.503.907.0011.500 - 0
21:30
Col1Jaguares Cordoba - America de Cali1539462.872.902.70X21.402 - 2
21:30
Gua1Guastatoya - Comunicaciones3232361.913.253.60X3.253 - 1
21:45
Arg1Independiente - Lanus4034261.853.104.7511.852 - 2
22:00
BraJuventude RS - Nautico PE3533322.403.132.941X1.362 - 1
22:00
Per1Dep. Municipal - Sp. Cristal2432443.003.402.15X21.360 - 1
22:00
Usa1Toronto - Colorado Rapids3927341.365.257.00121.163 - 2
22:00
Ven1Aragua - Est. de Caracas4235231.533.506.0011.533 - 0
22:00
Ven1Dep. Tachira - Carabobo5610342.003.203.4012.002 - 2
22:15
Bol1Guabira Montero - Blooming3112572.503.402.4522.451 - 1
22:15
Ecu1Emelec - LDU Quito3223452.203.203.00X21.571 - 1
22:30
Els1FAS Santa Ana - Jocoro FC6029111.673.404.6011.671 - 2
22:30
Els1Ind. San Vicente - Alianza San S.2518574.403.251.7521.751 - 1
22:30
Usa1Minnesota Utd - Real Salt Lake4226321.803.804.0011.803 - 1
23:00
Bra1Sao Paulo SP - CSA AL4739141.304.7512.0011.301 - 1
23:00
Col1Millonarios - Dep. Pasto3933281.613.406.5011.612 - 1
23:00
Uru1Nacional M. - Liverpool M.3931301.833.603.6011.834 - 1
23:00
Usa1Seattle Sounders - NY Red Bulls4423331.853.803.8011.854 - 2
23:00
Ven1Puerto Cabello - Atl. Venezuela1857252.153.003.20X21.622 - 1
23:00
Ven1Zamora Barinas - Portuguesa Ac.2723502.003.203.4023.403 - 1
23:30
Par1Olimpia As. - Sp. San Lorenzo5921201.305.007.5011.304 - 1
23:45
Col1Envigado - Ind. Medellin4137222.623.002.801X1.402 - 4
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-28 12:06. Odds may vary at this moment!