H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
01:00
ColDeportivo Cali - J. Barranquilla3834282.152.873.801X1.251 - 2
01:10
ArgBoca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield3733302.203.003.101X1.330 - 0
01:30
Bol1Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar La Paz2830422.203.502.80X21.611 - 2
02:00
ColAtl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima3934272.103.203.6012.101 - 2
02:30
MexClub America - Leon3532332.803.302.50121.340 - 1
03:00
Usa1Los Angeles FC - Dallas5514311.305.259.5011.302 - 0
11:00
Chn1Henan - Shanghai Port2625494.003.801.8021.800 - 1
11:00
Jpn1Kawasaki Front. - Nagoya Grampus3137321.903.703.75X21.901 - 1
11:00
Jpn1S. Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu6422141.833.404.5011.830 - 1
11:30
Jpn1Urawa Red Diam. - Shonan Bellmare5414322.103.403.4012.102 - 3
12:00
Vie1Than Quang Ninh - Ho Chi Minh City3424422.153.252.95X21.601 - 2
12:35
Chn1Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Tianhai7017131.167.5013.0011.162 - 1
12:35
Chn1Wuhan Yangtze R. - Guangzhou FC2324535.504.001.5721.572 - 3
13:00
Chn1Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan2917543.203.602.1022.101 - 3
13:30
Sin1Warriors - Young Lions5025252.103.752.7012.102 - 0
14:30
Idn1Persela - Madura Utd3931302.303.402.6012.301 - 5
14:30
Tur2Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor2034462.803.252.20X21.402 - 2
14:30
Tur2Altay - Elazigspor5126231.573.754.7511.574 - 0
14:30
Tur2Balikesirspor - Hatayspor2426502.553.252.4022.400 - 3
14:30
Tur2Boluspor - Eskisehirspor5121281.803.403.7511.803 - 2
14:45
Uzb1Lok. Tashkent - Bunyodkor4622321.543.485.131X1.130 - 0
15:00
Blr1Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk4635192.803.202.301X1.573 - 3
15:00
Mls1Petaling Jaya - Kuala Lumpur4819331.703.803.9011.701 - 0
15:00
Mls1PKNS - Johor DT2032486.004.401.40X21.091 - 2
16:00
DenBrondby - Midtjylland3629352.453.602.62121.291 - 1
16:00
Lat1Rigas FS - Metta LU Riga6815171.364.756.0011.362 - 2
16:30
Fin1Inter Turku - KuPS Kuopio4529262.203.403.201X1.361 - 0
16:30
Fin3TPV Tampere - AC Oulu1744395.503.501.6621.660 - 3
16:45
Blr1Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov3916456.003.501.53X21.110 - 1
17:00
Cyp1Ermis Aradippou - Pafos2532439.005.501.2221.221 - 2
17:00
CzeZlin - Mlada Boleslav3332352.553.252.55121.333 - 1
17:00
Est1Nomme Kalju - Kuressaare4430261.128.2510.001X1.013 - 2
17:00
Lat1Liepaja - Jelgava2638362.203.602.62X21.611 - 0
17:00
Ltu1Zalgiris - Atlantas4632221.166.5013.0011.163 - 0
17:30
Est1Tulevik - FCI Levadia19117016.009.251.0621.060 - 3
17:30
Fra3Boulogne - JA Drancy4437191.753.504.001X1.192 - 1
17:30
Fra3Dunkerque - Avranches3425411.873.503.40X21.783 - 0
17:30
Fra3Le Mans - Chambly3627371.553.904.75121.192 - 1
17:30
Fra3Pau - Marignane Gignac4029311.573.754.751X1.142 - 1
17:30
Fra3Quevilly-Rouen - Laval3227413.003.202.1522.154 - 3
17:30
Fra3Rodez AF - SC Lyon4821311.723.504.1011.725 - 1
17:30
Fra3Tours - Cholet2636381.424.006.50X22.552 - 2
17:30
Fra3Villefranche - Entente SSG3638261.484.005.501X1.112 - 2
17:30
Pol2Chojniczanka - GKS Tychy2641332.703.402.50X21.484 - 1
18:00
Fro1Skala IF - B36 Torshavn493483.003.752.0013.001 - 2
18:00
Rou1Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias3532332.702.902.90121.421 - 0
18:10
Aut2A. Klagenfurt - Lafnitz3736272.103.253.501X1.282 - 0
18:10
Aut2A. Lustenau - Ried2833393.803.501.83X21.250 - 0
18:10
Aut2Blau-Weiss Linz - Austria Wien II5223251.903.403.6011.900 - 5
18:10
Aut2Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering3724393.203.602.00121.283 - 0
18:10
Aut2Juniors OO - Vorwarts Steyr6115241.554.204.7511.554 - 1
18:10
Aut2Wacker II - Horn5028222.003.503.2512.001 - 1
18:10
Aut2Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberg3427392.103.403.10121.300 - 0
18:30
Tur1Kasimpasa - Konyaspor3232362.403.602.70X3.601 - 1
18:45
Blr1Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr2327502.103.403.0023.001 - 0
19:00
Fra3Concarneau - Bourg Peronnas3429375.001.454.50122.350 - 0
19:00
Fro1Fuglafjordur - Vikingur Gota1515706.004.751.3621.360 - 4
19:45
EngCharlton - Doncaster Rovers4033272.153.703.4012.151 - 2
19:45
Fra2Auxerre - Valenciennes3329381.503.807.50121.281 - 1
19:45
Fra2Beziers - Nancy3033372.403.202.90X21.533 - 0
19:45
Fra2Chamois Niort - Red Star Paris3841212.103.303.501X1.301 - 0
19:45
Fra2Chateauroux - Clermont Foot3435313.753.402.001X1.832 - 2
19:45
Fra2Le Havre - Lorient3335323.403.202.201X1.702 - 3
19:45
Fra2Lens - Orleans4422341.305.259.501X1.075 - 2
19:45
Fra2Metz - Brest3829331.803.504.5011.801 - 0
19:45
Fra2Paris FC - Gazelec Ajaccio4042181.833.404.501X1.201 - 0
19:45
Fra2Sochaux - Grenoble Foot2827451.534.006.50X22.603 - 1
19:45
Fra2Troyes - Ajaccio5719242.703.202.7012.700 - 0
19:45
Irl1Cork City - Dundalk2134455.003.601.7021.700 - 2
19:45
Irl1St Patrick's - Bohemians3517482.453.103.00X21.571 - 1
19:45
Irl1UC Dublin - Shamrock Rovers2596613.005.251.2521.250 - 1
19:45
Irl2Athlone Town - Bray Wanderers4510453.803.601.95121.280 - 5
19:45
Irl2Galway - Longford Town1822604.203.751.8021.802 - 1
19:45
Irl2Wexford - Shelbourne2516598.504.751.3621.361 - 2
19:45
ScoDundee Utd - Inverness4033271.953.403.8011.953 - 0
19:45
SmrLibertas - La Fiorita2832404.003.501.7521.750 - 4
20:00
Irl1Finn Harps - Waterford2122574.603.601.7521.753 - 2
20:00
ItaSpezia - Cittadella3734292.003.253.801X1.251 - 2
20:00
Spa2Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon3034361.853.404.33X21.954 - 2
20:15
Isl2Keflavik - Afturelding713261.255.508.0011.255 - 0
20:15
Isl2Leiknir R. - Njardvik3830322.003.603.0012.001 - 2
20:15
Isl2Throttur - Vikingur Ol.1548372.853.502.10X21.351 - 2
20:30
Chi1Palestino - Cobresal5921201.533.805.0011.533 - 0
20:30
Por1SC Braga - Portimonense6013271.285.759.0011.282 - 0
21:00
Egy1El Ismaily - El Daklyeh3740231.723.305.001X1.142 - 0
21:30
Per1Binacional - Sport Huancayo4438181.534.004.7511.531 - 3
23:00
Chi1Union La Calera - Union Espanola4813391.723.604.2011.721 - 2
23:00
Mar1Wydad Casablanca - IR Tanger4427291.503.756.0011.502 - 2
23:15
Bra2Atletico GO - Criciuma SC4033271.753.404.3311.753 - 1
23:30
Par1Dep. Santani - Libertad1526595.503.751.5521.550 - 3
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-04-20 08:01. Odds may vary at this moment!