H/CLTeams1%X%2%1X2T /OS
00:00
Arg2Temperley - Ferro C. Oeste4918332.052.903.8012.052 - 2
00:00
Bol1San Jose Oruro - The Strongest2635392.403.302.80X21.531 - 1
00:10
Arg1Newells Old Boys - San Martin SJ3736271.723.255.501X1.163 - 0
00:15
Ecu1Guayaquil City - Ind. del Valle3032383.403.302.00X21.300 - 1
08:30
IntPersija Jakarta - Binh Duong3932291.803.403.7511.800 - 0
13:00
Egy1El Ismaily - El Gaish3428382.303.103.00121.360 - 0
13:00
Mne1Grbalj - Rudar Pljevlja3339282.153.103.201X1.301 - 1
13:00
Mne1Mornar Bar - Lovcen Cetinje2140396.254.331.42X21.090 - 0
13:00
Mne1Sutjeska Niksic - Petrovac4128311.703.255.0011.702 - 1
13:00
Mne1Titograd - Buducnost3535302.853.002.401X1.481 - 2
13:00
Mne1Zeta Golubovci - Iskra Danilovgrad3245231.833.004.501X1.170 - 2
14:10
Bhr1East Riffa - Al-Riffa3224443.103.402.1022.100 - 2
15:00
Alg1Bel-Abbes - JS Saoura2337402.602.802.70X21.50- -
15:30
Bhr1Manama Club - Al-Hidd5029211.614.004.0011.613 - 1
15:30
Egy1El Masry - Enppi3445211.902.904.201X1.223 - 1
16:00
Bul2CSKA 1948 - Kariana Erden4144151.543.435.381X1.122 - 1
16:00
HunPaks - Puskas Akademia3932292.453.402.5512.451 - 3
16:30
HunHaladas - Mezokovesdi SE3331362.303.202.87121.360 - 1
16:40
Bhr1Budaiya Club - Al-Muharraq3126433.603.501.8021.802 - 1
16:45
Alg1DRB Tadjenanet - CR Belouizdad3132372.452.753.10X21.53- -
17:00
FrLok. Moscow - Molde3829333.003.502.10121.281 - 1
17:00
IsrBnei Yehuda - Hapoel Afula4333241.533.805.5011.531 - 1
17:00
Ita2Benevento - Pescara3134351.853.304.50X21.952 - 1
17:00
TurUmraniyespor - Trabzonspor3032384.103.501.80X21.223 - 1
17:30
GreAEK Athens - Atromitos4236221.613.406.5011.613 - 0
18:00
Egy1Wadi Degla - Nogoom FC3328392.302.903.20X21.572 - 1
18:00
FrVarbergs BoIS - Lindome GIF3629352.303.802.45121.252 - 0
18:00
Fra3Avranches - Villefranche2851212.452.703.001X1.330 - 0
18:00
RouHermannstadt - Viitorul3832302.253.003.501X1.282 - 3
18:45
IsrMaccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin4634201.255.509.0011.250 - 0
19:00
Fra3Boulogne - Bourg Peronnas3442242.002.903.751X1.222 - 0
19:00
Fra3Chambly - Tours4240181.803.004.6011.803 - 0
19:00
Fra3Entente SSG - Quevilly-Rouen1940413.002.752.40X21.331 - 1
19:00
Fra3JA Drancy - Rodez AF1535503.102.782.3422.340 - 1
19:00
HunKisvarda - Ferencvaros2433435.754.001.5021.501 - 1
19:45
Eng1Cardiff City - Everton3220484.003.502.05X21.250 - 3
19:45
Eng1Huddersfield - Wolverhampton1923585.253.601.8021.801 - 0
19:45
Eng1Leicester City - Brighton4818341.853.505.0011.852 - 1
19:45
Eng2Bristol City - Birmingham City3735282.053.304.201X1.251 - 2
19:45
Eng2Hull City - Millwall5027232.373.303.3012.372 - 1
19:45
Eng2QPR - Leeds Utd2722514.103.701.9521.951 - 0
19:45
Eng2Sheffield Wed - Brentford3142273.203.502.351X1.572 - 0
19:45
Eng3Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers2532433.003.402.50X21.402 - 0
19:45
Eng4Lincoln City - Exeter City3835271.953.504.3311.951 - 1
19:45
Eng5Barnet - Chesterfield3437291.903.204.331X1.220 - 2
19:45
EngBury - Portsmouth3332352.873.402.40121.300 - 3
19:45
Nir1Ballymena Utd - Cliftonville5017331.803.804.0011.802 - 1
19:45
Nir1Glentoran - Warrenpoint4423331.753.604.5011.753 - 1
19:45
Nir1Newry City - Linfield14196712.006.501.1621.160 - 1
19:45
Sco2Dundee Utd - Inverness3735281.953.603.6011.951 - 0
19:45
Sco2Dunfermline - Partick Thistle4323342.003.403.801X1.253 - 0
19:45
Sco2Greenock Morton - Queen of South3337302.903.302.371X1.531 - 0
19:45
Sco2Ross County - Ayr United4027332.053.403.501X1.283 - 2
19:45
Sco3Dumbarton - Raith Rovers2827453.303.602.05X21.332 - 2
19:45
Sco3East Fife - Arbroath3018523.753.601.9021.901 - 1
19:45
Sco3Stranraer - Stenhousemuir569352.153.703.0012.151 - 1
19:45
Sco4Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic18156713.006.001.2021.201 - 2
19:45
Sco4Elgin City - Queen's Park5517282.503.602.6012.502 - 2
19:45
Sco4Peterhead - Cowdenbeath5220281.305.259.5011.301 - 0
19:45
Sco4Stirling Albion - Clyde3318493.803.601.9021.900 - 1
19:45
Wal1Connah's Quay - Bala Town4432241.365.257.0011.361 - 0
20:00
Eng1Newcastle Utd - Burnley4021392.153.253.90121.352 - 0
20:00
Ita2Ascoli - Foggia4135242.303.103.301X1.342 - 2
20:00
Ita2Cosenza - Carpi4334231.753.205.251X1.161 - 0
20:00
Ita2Crotone - Palermo1538473.103.002.37X21.363 - 0
20:00
Ita2Lecce - Verona3238302.103.203.601X1.292 - 1
20:00
Ita2Padova - Brescia1352353.603.202.10X21.291 - 1
20:00
Ita2Salernitana - Cremonese4233252.552.902.871X1.402 - 0
20:00
ItaLazio - Milan3732312.203.253.401X1.330 - 0
20:10
FraParis SG - Dijon4838141.0810.0026.0011.083 - 0
20:10
IslStjarnan - IA Akranes4330271.654.004.2011.650 - 6
20:15
PorPorto - SC Braga4234241.833.404.5011.833 - 0
21:45
Par1Sp. San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno4215434.753.801.60121.252 - 1
22:15
CSudSantos SP - River Plate M.4637171.226.0013.0011.221 - 1
23:00
Col1Alianza FC - Jaguares Cordoba2732412.253.003.20X21.571 - 1
23:00
Uru1Nacional M. - Mont. Wanderers4233251.603.755.2511.601 - 4
23:45
Par1River Plate As. - General Diaz3939222.253.302.901X1.403 - 2
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-05-02 20:02. Odds may vary at this moment!