Europa League Qualification

Thursday, 11.07.2019
18:00

Sh. Soligorsk
(Belarus)

Hibernians
(Malta)

1 - 0
(0 - 0,  1 - 0)

Coefficients

1 X 2 T/O 1X X2
1.22 5.50 15.00 1 1.01 4.00
45% 36% 19% 1.22 87% 13%
+1.5 -1.5 +2.5 -2.5 +3.5 -3.5
1.25 3.75 1.75 2.05 2.75 1.40
76% 24% 54% 46% 33% 67%

H2H last games

No data in the system

Sh. Soligorsk last 12 games

2019-07-06 Sh. Soligorsk 3 - 2 FC Minsk
2019-06-30 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Sh. Soligorsk
2019-06-26 FC Smolevichi 0 - 2 Sh. Soligorsk
2019-06-22 Sh. Soligorsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Brest
2019-06-16 BATE Borisov 3 - 1 Sh. Soligorsk
2019-05-31 Sh. Soligorsk 3 - 1 Dnyapro Mogilev
2019-05-26 Vitebsk 0 - 2 Sh. Soligorsk
2019-05-22 Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 1 Sh. Soligorsk
2019-05-18 Sh. Soligorsk 3 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
2019-05-12 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Sh. Soligorsk
2019-05-06 Sh. Soligorsk 1 - 0 Isloch Minsk
2019-05-01 Sh. Soligorsk 2 - 2 Isloch Minsk
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
8 2 2 7 5 4
67% 17% 17% 58% 42% 33%

Hibernians last 12 games

2019-05-08 Hibernians 2 - 2 Valletta
2019-05-04 Valletta 1 - 1 Hibernians
2019-04-27 Hibernians 5 - 1 Balzan Youths
2019-04-22 Senglea Ath. 0 - 2 Hibernians
2019-04-15 Hibernians 1 - 3 Qormi
2019-04-05 Birkirkara 2 - 3 Hibernians
2019-03-30 Hibernians 1 - 1 Mosta
2019-03-12 Hibernians 2 - 2 Sliema Wand.
2019-03-08 Hamrun Spartans 1 - 1 Hibernians
2019-03-01 Hibernians 5 - 0 Tarxien
2019-02-16 St. Andrews 1 - 2 Hibernians
2019-02-10 Hibernians 1 - 0 Gzira Utd
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
6 5 1 11 7 6
50% 42% 8% 92% 58% 50%

Table Premier (Belarus)

No Team MP W D L GF GA G Pts
1 Dinamo Brest 14 11 3 0 32 7 +25 36
2 BATE Borisov 14 11 1 2 24 5 +19 34
3 Sh. Soligorsk 14 10 1 3 22 11 +11 31
4 Torpedo Zhodino 14 8 3 3 21 11 +10 27
5 Dinamo Minsk 14 8 1 5 20 14 +6 25
6 Isloch Minsk 14 8 1 5 18 15 +3 25
7 Gorodeya 14 5 5 4 10 12 -2 20
8 Neman Grodno 14 6 1 7 18 21 -3 19
9 Slavia Mozyr 14 5 3 6 17 17 0 18
10 Vitebsk 14 4 4 6 13 18 -5 16
11 Slutsk 14 3 4 7 11 24 -13 13
12 FC Minsk 14 2 6 6 15 21 -6 12
13 Energetik-BGU 14 2 5 7 18 35 -17 11
14 Dnyapro Mogilev 14 2 4 8 11 21 -10 10
15 Gomel 14 2 3 9 21 26 -5 9
16 Torpedo Minsk 14 1 3 10 3 16 -13 6

Table Premier (Malta)

No Team MP W D L GF GA G Pts
1 Valletta 26 18 4 4 61 18 +43 58
2 Hibernians 26 18 4 4 54 27 +27 58
3 Gzira Utd 26 13 11 2 42 21 +21 50
4 Hamrun Spartans 26 12 10 4 35 20 +15 46
5 Sliema Wand. 26 13 6 7 37 26 +11 45
6 Balzan Youths 26 12 7 7 41 31 +10 43
7 Birkirkara 26 12 3 11 33 26 +7 39
8 Floriana 26 9 5 12 28 25 +3 32
9 Mosta 26 7 8 11 30 45 -15 29
10 Senglea Ath. 26 7 5 14 33 46 -13 26
11 Tarxien 26 8 2 16 29 58 -29 26
12 St. Andrews 26 7 3 16 25 45 -20 24
13 Qormi 26 6 2 18 25 51 -26 20
14 Pieta Hotspurs 26 3 4 19 25 59 -34 13

Coefficients and Probabilities

Standard 1X2 1 X 2
Coefficient 1.22 5.50 15.00
Probability 45% 36% 19%
1 @ 1.22
Double Chance 1X X2
Coefficient 1.01 4.00
Probability 87% 13%
1X @ 1.01
Over/Under 1.5 Ovr Und
Coefficient   1.25 3.75
Probability   76% 24%
Over 1.5 @ 1.25
Over/Under 2.5 Ovr Und
Coefficient   1.75 2.05
Probability   54% 46%
Over 2.5 @ 1.75
Over/Under 3.5 Ovr Und
Coefficient   2.75 1.40
Probability   33% 67%
Under 3.5 @ 1.40
BTS BTS OTS
Coefficient   2.62 1.44
Probability   44% 56%
OTS @ 1.44