Europa League Qualification

Thursday, 11.07.2019
14:30

Pyunik
(Armenia)

Shkupi Skopje
(North Macedonia)

3 - 3
(1 - 2,  2 - 1)

Coefficients

1 X 2 T/O 1X X2
1.55 3.80 6.00 1 1.11 2.37
42% 34% 24% 1.55 76% 24%
+1.5 -1.5 +2.5 -2.5 +3.5 -3.5
1.36 3.00 2.15 1.66 3.75 1.25
70% 30% 46% 54% 25% 75%

H2H last games

No data in the system

Pyunik last 12 games

2019-07-02 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Pyunik
2019-06-26 TSV Hartberg 1 - 1 Pyunik
2019-05-26 Pyunik 2 - 1 Ararat
2019-05-20 Lori 2 - 2 Pyunik
2019-05-15 Pyunik 1 - 1 Banants
2019-05-10 Noah 0 - 3 Pyunik
2019-05-05 Pyunik 2 - 0 Shirak
2019-05-01 Ararat-Armenia 1 - 4 Pyunik
2019-04-27 Pyunik 1 - 0 Alashkert
2019-04-20 Gandzasar 0 - 1 Pyunik
2019-04-11 Ararat 1 - 2 Pyunik
2019-04-07 Pyunik 1 - 2 Lori
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
8 3 1 9 6 2
67% 25% 8% 75% 50% 17%

Shkupi Skopje last 12 games

2019-05-26 Rabotnicki 1 - 2 Shkupi Skopje
2019-05-19 Shkupi Skopje 2 - 2 Renova
2019-05-12 Shkupi Skopje 2 - 2 Belasica Strumica
2019-05-08 Makedonija GP 1 - 0 Shkupi Skopje
2019-05-04 Shkupi Skopje 2 - 2 Vardar Skopje
2019-04-27 Shkendija 79 5 - 1 Shkupi Skopje
2019-04-24 Shkupi Skopje 1 - 0 Akad. Pandev
2019-04-20 Pobeda Prilep 0 - 3 Shkupi Skopje
2019-04-14 Shkupi Skopje 2 - 1 Sileks Kratovo
2019-04-07 Shkupi Skopje 1 - 2 Rabotnicki
2019-04-03 Renova 1 - 0 Shkupi Skopje
2019-03-31 Belasica Strumica 2 - 0 Shkupi Skopje
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
4 3 5 9 8 4
33% 25% 42% 75% 67% 33%

Table Premier (Armenia)

No Team MP W D L GF GA G Pts
1 Ararat-Armenia 32 18 7 7 53 28 +25 61
2 Pyunik 32 18 6 8 46 32 +14 60
3 Banants 32 14 10 8 43 35 +8 52
4 Alashkert 32 15 6 11 37 27 +10 51
5 Lori 32 11 11 10 42 40 +2 44
6 Gandzasar 32 10 8 14 38 33 +5 38
7 Shirak 32 7 15 10 26 30 -4 36
8 Noah 32 6 10 16 25 49 -24 28
9 Ararat 32 5 7 20 24 60 -36 22

Table Prva Liga (North Macedonia)

No Team MP W D L GF GA G Pts
1 Shkendija 79 36 24 7 5 80 29 +51 79
2 Vardar Skopje 36 17 13 6 45 23 +22 64
3 Akad. Pandev 36 17 7 12 45 35 +10 58
4 Shkupi Skopje 36 13 9 14 40 42 -2 48
5 Makedonija GP 36 12 11 13 45 50 -5 47
6 Renova 36 12 11 13 53 49 +4 47
7 Rabotnicki 36 13 7 16 43 49 -6 46
8 Sileks Kratovo 36 11 11 14 27 39 -12 44
9 Belasica Strumica 36 9 11 16 37 49 -12 38
10 Pobeda Prilep 36 6 5 25 26 76 -50 23

Coefficients and Probabilities

Standard 1X2 1 X 2
Coefficient 1.55 3.80 6.00
Probability 42% 34% 24%
1 @ 1.55
Double Chance 1X X2
Coefficient 1.11 2.37
Probability 76% 24%
1X @ 1.11
Over/Under 1.5 Ovr Und
Coefficient   1.36 3.00
Probability   70% 30%
Over 1.5 @ 1.36
Over/Under 2.5 Ovr Und
Coefficient   2.15 1.66
Probability   46% 54%
Under 2.5 @ 1.66
Over/Under 3.5 Ovr Und
Coefficient   3.75 1.25
Probability   25% 75%
Under 3.5 @ 1.25
BTS BTS OTS
Coefficient   2.20 1.61
Probability   47% 53%
OTS @ 1.61