Europa League Qualification

Thursday, 11.07.2019
16:30

Narva Trans
(Estonia)

Buducnost
(Montenegro)

0 - 2
(0 - 1,  0 - 1)

Coefficients

1 X 2 T/O 1X X2
9.00 4.50 1.36 2 3.00 1.04
19% 36% 45% 1.36 13% 87%
+1.5 -1.5 +2.5 -2.5 +3.5 -3.5
1.44 2.62 2.30 1.60 4.33 1.20
70% 30% 46% 54% 26% 74%

H2H last games

No data in the system

Narva Trans last 12 games

2019-07-05 Narva Trans 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
2019-06-29 Kuressaare 1 - 1 Narva Trans
2019-06-22 Narva Trans 2 - 5 Tartu Tammeka
2019-06-19 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 0 Narva Trans
2019-06-15 Nomme Kalju 3 - 2 Narva Trans
2019-05-31 Narva Trans 2 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
2019-05-28 Tulevik 1 - 1 Narva Trans
2019-05-25 Narva Trans 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
2019-05-22 Narva Trans 5 - 1 Maardu
2019-05-18 Flora Tallinn 2 - 2 Narva Trans
2019-05-11 Narva Trans 0 - 1 Paide
2019-05-04 Narva Trans 0 - 1 Tulevik
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
1 6 5 10 5 5
8% 50% 42% 83% 42% 42%

Buducnost last 12 games

2019-05-30 Lovcen Cetinje 0 - 4 Buducnost
2019-05-25 Buducnost 0 - 2 Sutjeska Niksic
2019-05-19 Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 2 Buducnost
2019-05-15 Buducnost 5 - 3 Grbalj
2019-05-11 Petrovac 0 - 0 Buducnost
2019-05-04 Buducnost 0 - 0 Zeta Golubovci
2019-05-01 Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 1 Buducnost
2019-04-27 Lovcen Cetinje 1 - 1 Buducnost
2019-04-21 Buducnost 4 - 0 Titograd
2019-04-18 Buducnost 0 - 0 Sutjeska Niksic
2019-04-13 Mornar Bar 0 - 1 Buducnost
2019-04-07 Buducnost 3 - 1 Iskra Danilovgrad
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
5 6 1 8 5 5
42% 50% 8% 67% 42% 42%

Table Meistriliiga (Estonia)

No Team MP W D L GF GA G Pts
1 Flora Tallinn 19 16 1 2 58 14 +44 49
2 Levadia Tallinn 19 14 2 3 61 15 +46 44
3 Paide 19 12 3 4 43 15 +28 39
4 Nomme Kalju 19 11 6 2 33 16 +17 39
5 Narva Trans 19 4 8 7 24 24 0 20
6 Tartu Tammeka 19 5 4 10 25 33 -8 19
7 Kuressaare 19 4 5 10 12 40 -28 17
8 Tulevik 19 4 3 12 17 37 -20 15
9 Tallinna Kalev 19 3 3 13 14 48 -34 12
10 Maardu 19 3 3 13 15 60 -45 12

Table Prva Liga (Montenegro)

No Team MP W D L GF GA G Pts
1 Sutjeska Niksic 36 21 11 4 58 21 +37 74
2 Buducnost 36 17 14 5 56 25 +31 65
3 Zeta Golubovci 36 16 13 7 36 21 +15 61
4 Titograd 36 16 9 11 47 41 +6 57
5 Iskra Danilovgrad 36 13 11 12 46 39 +7 50
6 Grbalj 36 11 15 10 45 36 +9 48
7 Petrovac 36 13 8 15 40 45 -5 47
8 Rudar Pljevlja 36 8 17 11 35 44 -9 41
9 Lovcen Cetinje 36 5 11 20 29 65 -36 26
10 Mornar Bar 36 1 9 26 17 72 -55 12

Coefficients and Probabilities

Standard 1X2 1 X 2
Coefficient 9.00 4.50 1.36
Probability 19% 36% 45%
2 @ 1.36
Double Chance 1X X2
Coefficient 3.00 1.04
Probability 13% 87%
X2 @ 1.04
Over/Under 1.5 Ovr Und
Coefficient   1.44 2.62
Probability   70% 30%
Over 1.5 @ 1.44
Over/Under 2.5 Ovr Und
Coefficient   2.30 1.60
Probability   46% 54%
Under 2.5 @ 1.60
Over/Under 3.5 Ovr Und
Coefficient   4.33 1.20
Probability   26% 74%
Under 3.5 @ 1.20
BTS BTS OTS
Coefficient   2.75 1.40
Probability   38% 62%
OTS @ 1.40