CD da Lunda Sul

CD da Lunda Sul

Girabola
Angola

Info
City: Saurimo

Matches

Performance

       

Home/Away Matches

No Team Home Away
1 Wiliete Benguela    
2 Petro de Luanda 0 - 0  
3 Bravos do Maquis   0 - 0
4 Primeiro Agosto    
5 GD Interclube    
6 Desportivo Huila    
7 Recreativo Libolo    
8 Primeiro de Maio   1 - 0
9 Sagrada Esperanca 2 - 1  
10 Sao Salvador    
11 CD da Lunda Sul - -
12 Recr. da Caala 1 - 2  
13 Kabuscorp SCP   1 - 1
14 FC Cabinda 0 - 0  
15 FC Luanda    
16 Academica Lobito    

Team Statistic

Matches 7  
Wins 1 14%
Draws 4 57%
Losses 2 29%
Goals 9 1.29
Goals For 4 0.57
Goals Against 5 0.71
Matches Scored 3 43%
Matches Conceded 4 57%
Both Teams to Score 3 43%
Over 1.5 3 43%
Over 2.5 2 29%
Over 3.5 0 0%
Scores
0 - 0 3 42.86%
2 - 1 1 14.29%
1 - 1 1 14.29%
0 - 1 1 14.29%
1 - 2 1 14.29%
Goals
0 3 42.86%
3 2 28.57%
1 1 14.29%
2 1 14.29%
Goals Difference
0 4 57.14%
-1 2 28.57%
+1 1 14.29%

Fixtures

8CD da Lunda Sul-GD Interclube
9Sao Salvador-CD da Lunda Sul
10CD da Lunda Sul-Wiliete Benguela
11CD da Lunda Sul-Desportivo Huila
12FC Luanda-CD da Lunda Sul
13CD da Lunda Sul-Primeiro Agosto
14Academica Lobito-CD da Lunda Sul
15CD da Lunda Sul-Recreativo Libolo
16Petro de Luanda-CD da Lunda Sul
17CD da Lunda Sul-Kabuscorp SCP
18Recr. da Caala-CD da Lunda Sul
19Sagrada Esperanca-CD da Lunda Sul
20CD da Lunda Sul-Primeiro de Maio
21FC Cabinda-CD da Lunda Sul
22CD da Lunda Sul-Bravos do Maquis
23GD Interclube-CD da Lunda Sul
24CD da Lunda Sul-Sao Salvador
25Wiliete Benguela-CD da Lunda Sul
26Desportivo Huila-CD da Lunda Sul
27CD da Lunda Sul-FC Luanda
28Primeiro Agosto-CD da Lunda Sul
29CD da Lunda Sul-Academica Lobito
30Recreativo Libolo-CD da Lunda Sul