Primera Nacional Argentina
No | Group A | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 8 | +8 | 15 |
2 | San Martin SJ | 8 | +1 | 14 |
3 | San Martin T. | 8 | +4 | 13 |
4 | CA All Boys | 8 | +2 | 13 |
5 | Agropecuario | 8 | +2 | 12 |
6 | Arsenal Sarandi | 8 | +2 | 12 |
7 | Alvarado | 8 | +1 | 12 |
8 | Est. Buenos Aires | 8 | 0 | 12 |
9 | Chacarita Jrs | 8 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Racing Cordoba | 8 | 0 | 10 |
11 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 8 | -1 | 10 |
12 | San Miguel | 8 | 0 | 9 |
13 | Tristan Suarez | 8 | -1 | 9 |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | -1 | 9 |
15 | Talleres RdE | 8 | -1 | 9 |
16 | Patronato Parana | 8 | -5 | 9 |
17 | Atletico Guemes | 8 | -1 | 8 |
18 | Ferro C. Oeste | 8 | -3 | 8 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 8 | -9 | 4 |
No | Group B | MP | G | Pts |
1 | Colon Santa Fe | 8 | +8 | 18 |
2 | Def. de Belgrano | 8 | +9 | 17 |
3 | San Telmo | 8 | +7 | 15 |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 8 | +6 | 14 |
5 | Aldosivi | 8 | +4 | 13 |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 8 | +3 | 13 |
7 | Atletico Mitre | 8 | 0 | 11 |
8 | Temperley | 8 | -1 | 10 |
9 | Def. Unidos | 8 | -1 | 10 |
10 | CA Atlanta | 8 | -1 | 10 |
11 | Dep. Moron | 8 | -2 | 10 |
12 | Chaco For Ever | 8 | 0 | 9 |
13 | Atl. Rafaela | 8 | 0 | 9 |
14 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 8 | -4 | 9 |
15 | Club Almagro | 8 | -6 | 7 |
16 | Almirante Brown | 7 | -1 | 6 |
17 | Est. Rio Cuarto | 7 | -2 | 6 |
18 | Brown Adrogue | 8 | -11 | 4 |
19 | Dep. Madryn | 8 | -6 | 3 |
Promotion Playoffs
Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Penalties: | |
---|---|
Quilmes | -3 |
Scheduled Matches
29 March 2024 - round 9
30 March 2024 - round 9
16:05Arsenal Sarandi-Chacarita Jrs2.503.103.10
18:00Gimnasia Mendoza-Colon Santa Fe3.203.202.38
19:00Club Almagro-Atl. Rafaela2.902.752.90
19:00Temperley-Def. Unidos2.002.904.75
19:00Tristan Suarez-Ferro C. Oeste2.633.003.00
31 March 2024 - round 9
18:30Nueva Chicago-Almirante Brown2.003.304.00
19:00Alvarado-Atletico Guemes2.003.104.33
19:00Gimnasia y Tiro-Est. Rio Cuarto2.002.904.75
19:30Racing Cordoba-Gimnasia Jujuy2.003.104.33
20:00Patronato Parana-Deportivo Maipu2.103.004.20
20:45CA All Boys-San Miguel2.003.104.33
22:00Brown Adrogue-Dep. Madryn2.632.903.10
22:00San Martin SJ-Est. Buenos Aires1.853.205.00
23:00Dep. Moron-CA Atlanta2.202.753.50
1 April 2024 - round 9
2 April 2024 - round 9
01:10San Martin T.-Chaco For Ever
Latest Scores
26 March 2024 - round 8
00:00Atl. Rafaela0 - 0Brown Adrogue1.603.606.50
00:00CA Atlanta0 - 0Nueva Chicago2.302.903.50
00:00Chaco For Ever3 - 0Def. de Belgrano2.802.902.80
00:00Est. Rio Cuarto0 - 0Atletico Mitre2.302.903.75
00:45Colon Santa Fe1 - 0Gimnasia y Tiro1.733.205.75
25 March 2024 - round 8
18:00Chacarita Jrs1 - 0San Martin T.2.053.004.20
19:00Almirante Brown0 - 0Gimnasia Mendoza2.253.003.60
22:00Ferro C. Oeste2 - 2CA All Boys1.913.304.50
23:30Atletico Guemes0 - 1Racing Cordoba2.502.883.30
24 March 2024 - round 8
23 March 2024 - round 8
18:30Def. Unidos2 - 0Dep. Moron2.882.882.80
18:30Est. Buenos Aires1 - 0Arsenal Sarandi2.802.883.00
18:30San Miguel1 - 1Agropecuario2.802.802.90
18:35Aldosivi0 - 0Alvarado2.153.203.60
19:00Dep. Madryn0 - 1Temperley2.203.003.80
19:00San Telmo4 - 1Club Almagro2.152.903.75
20:00Deportivo Maipu1 - 0Tristan Suarez2.253.253.40
20:40Quilmes1 - 0Guillermo Brown1.553.807.00