Premier Ukraine

Table Ukraine

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

2019-09-28Dinamo Kiev-SC Dnipro-1
2019-09-28Karpaty Lviv-Kolos Kovalivka
2019-09-28Mariupol-Desna Chernigov
2019-09-28Oleksandria-FK Lviv
2019-09-28Olimpik Donetsk-Zarya Lugansk
2019-09-28Shakhtar Donetsk-Vorskla Poltava

Round 10

2019-10-05Desna Chernigov-Olimpik Donetsk
2019-10-05FK Lviv-Zarya Lugansk
2019-10-05Kolos Kovalivka-Dinamo Kiev
2019-10-05Oleksandria-Karpaty Lviv
2019-10-05SC Dnipro-1-Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-10-05Vorskla Poltava-Mariupol

Round 11

2019-10-19Dinamo Kiev-Oleksandria
2019-10-19Karpaty Lviv-FK Lviv
2019-10-19Mariupol-SC Dnipro-1
2019-10-19Olimpik Donetsk-Vorskla Poltava
2019-10-19Shakhtar Donetsk-Kolos Kovalivka
2019-10-19Zarya Lugansk-Desna Chernigov

Round 12

2019-10-26Dinamo Kiev-Karpaty Lviv
2019-10-26FK Lviv-Desna Chernigov
2019-10-26Mariupol-Kolos Kovalivka
2019-10-26Olimpik Donetsk-SC Dnipro-1
2019-10-26Shakhtar Donetsk-Oleksandria
2019-10-26Zarya Lugansk-Vorskla Poltava

Round 13

2019-11-02Dinamo Kiev-FK Lviv
2019-11-02Karpaty Lviv-Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-11-02Kolos Kovalivka-Olimpik Donetsk
2019-11-02Oleksandria-Mariupol
2019-11-02SC Dnipro-1-Zarya Lugansk
2019-11-02Vorskla Poltava-Desna Chernigov

Round 14

2019-11-09Desna Chernigov-SC Dnipro-1
2019-11-09FK Lviv-Vorskla Poltava
2019-11-09Mariupol-Karpaty Lviv
2019-11-09Olimpik Donetsk-Oleksandria
2019-11-09Shakhtar Donetsk-Dinamo Kiev
2019-11-09Zarya Lugansk-Kolos Kovalivka

Round 15

2019-11-23Dinamo Kiev-Mariupol
2019-11-23Karpaty Lviv-Olimpik Donetsk
2019-11-23Kolos Kovalivka-Desna Chernigov
2019-11-23Oleksandria-Zarya Lugansk
2019-11-23SC Dnipro-1-Vorskla Poltava
2019-11-23Shakhtar Donetsk-FK Lviv

Round 16

2019-11-30Desna Chernigov-Oleksandria
2019-11-30FK Lviv-SC Dnipro-1
2019-11-30Mariupol-Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-11-30Olimpik Donetsk-Dinamo Kiev
2019-11-30Vorskla Poltava-Kolos Kovalivka
2019-11-30Zarya Lugansk-Karpaty Lviv

Round 17

2019-12-07Dinamo Kiev-Zarya Lugansk
2019-12-07Karpaty Lviv-Desna Chernigov
2019-12-07Kolos Kovalivka-SC Dnipro-1
2019-12-07Mariupol-FK Lviv
2019-12-07Oleksandria-Vorskla Poltava
2019-12-07Shakhtar Donetsk-Olimpik Donetsk

Round 18

2019-12-14Desna Chernigov-Dinamo Kiev
2019-12-14FK Lviv-Kolos Kovalivka
2019-12-14Olimpik Donetsk-Mariupol
2019-12-14SC Dnipro-1-Oleksandria
2019-12-14Vorskla Poltava-Karpaty Lviv
2019-12-14Zarya Lugansk-Shakhtar Donetsk

Round 19

2020-02-22Dinamo Kiev-Vorskla Poltava
2020-02-22Karpaty Lviv-SC Dnipro-1
2020-02-22Mariupol-Zarya Lugansk
2020-02-22Oleksandria-Kolos Kovalivka
2020-02-22Olimpik Donetsk-FK Lviv
2020-02-22Shakhtar Donetsk-Desna Chernigov

Round 20

2020-02-29Desna Chernigov-Mariupol
2020-02-29FK Lviv-Oleksandria
2020-02-29Kolos Kovalivka-Karpaty Lviv
2020-02-29SC Dnipro-1-Dinamo Kiev
2020-02-29Vorskla Poltava-Shakhtar Donetsk
2020-02-29Zarya Lugansk-Olimpik Donetsk

Round 21

2020-03-07Dinamo Kiev-Kolos Kovalivka
2020-03-07Karpaty Lviv-Oleksandria
2020-03-07Mariupol-Vorskla Poltava
2020-03-07Olimpik Donetsk-Desna Chernigov
2020-03-07Shakhtar Donetsk-SC Dnipro-1
2020-03-07Zarya Lugansk-FK Lviv

Round 22

2020-03-14Desna Chernigov-Zarya Lugansk
2020-03-14FK Lviv-Karpaty Lviv
2020-03-14Kolos Kovalivka-Shakhtar Donetsk
2020-03-14Oleksandria-Dinamo Kiev
2020-03-14SC Dnipro-1-Mariupol
2020-03-14Vorskla Poltava-Olimpik Donetsk