Primera RFEF - gr. 1 Spain
26 August 2023 - round 1
19:30Dep. La Coruna0 - 0Majadahonda1.404.006.50
19:30Osasuna B1 - 0Cornella1.833.104.00
20:30Gimnastic1 - 0Arenteiro1.533.405.75
20:30Unionistas0 - 0Sestao River1.853.104.00
27 August 2023 - round 1
19:30Lugo2 - 1Teruel1.703.254.50
19:30Real Sociedad B1 - 0Tarazona1.623.504.75
19:30Real Union2 - 1Sabadell2.203.003.10
20:30Fuenlabrada0 - 1Leonesa3.003.002.20
20:30Ponferradina2 - 1Celta Fortuna2.053.253.10
20:30SD Logrones1 - 0Barca Atletic3.102.882.25
2 September 2023 - round 2
19:30Celta Fortuna1 - 0Tarazona1.533.606.00
19:30Unionistas1 - 0Leonesa2.452.902.75
20:30Lugo0 - 3Dep. La Coruna3.202.802.30
20:30Majadahonda1 - 1Gimnastic2.903.002.30
3 September 2023 - round 2
19:30Arenteiro3 - 0SD Logrones2.202.903.40
19:30Barca Atletic2 - 1Real Union1.833.104.00
19:30Sestao River0 - 1Ponferradina2.703.002.50
20:30Cornella1 - 0Fuenlabrada2.253.003.20
20:30Sabadell2 - 1Osasuna B2.253.003.10
20:30Teruel0 - 0Real Sociedad B2.552.902.80
9 September 2023 - round 3
18:30Ponferradina1 - 1Sabadell1.953.203.60
18:30Tarazona0 - 0Leonesa3.603.102.05
20:30Celta Fortuna1 - 2Cornella1.853.253.80
20:30Osasuna B0 - 0Arenteiro2.053.103.60
10 September 2023 - round 3
11:00Fuenlabrada0 - 0Lugo2.253.103.10
11:00Real Sociedad B1 - 1Unionistas2.003.203.60
11:00SD Logrones3 - 0Sestao River2.153.003.40
18:30Dep. La Coruna0 - 0Teruel1.254.7511.00
18:30Gimnastic1 - 0Barca Atletic2.153.203.20
18:30Real Union4 - 0Majadahonda1.853.254.00
16 September 2023 - round 4
16:30Barca Atletic2 - 2Fuenlabrada2.053.203.40
18:30Arenteiro2 - 3Real Union2.553.002.63
20:30Sabadell1 - 2SD Logrones1.833.104.00
20:30Unionistas1 - 1Dep. La Coruna3.602.902.05
17 September 2023 - round 4
11:00Cornella1 - 1Tarazona1.803.104.20
11:00Leonesa0 - 2Osasuna B1.953.103.60
11:00Teruel0 - 1Gimnastic2.602.902.60
16:30Sestao River0 - 0Real Sociedad B2.903.002.30
17:00Majadahonda1 - 1Celta Fortuna2.633.002.50
18:30Lugo0 - 0Ponferradina2.632.882.63
23 September 2023 - round 5
15:00Sestao River0 - 0Leonesa2.882.702.63
17:00Real Sociedad B1 - 1Lugo2.102.883.75
19:00Dep. La Coruna1 - 1Cornella1.453.807.50
24 September 2023 - round 5
11:00Real Union3 - 2Teruel1.653.305.50
11:00SD Logrones0 - 1Majadahonda1.653.305.25
15:00Osasuna B1 - 0Unionistas2.202.883.40
17:00Ponferradina1 - 0Fuenlabrada1.833.104.33
18:00Celta Fortuna4 - 3Arenteiro1.853.204.20
18:30Gimnastic2 - 0Sabadell1.853.104.33
19:00Tarazona0 - 2Barca Atletic2.602.802.80
30 September 2023 - round 6
15:00Leonesa1 - 0SD Logrones1.733.254.33
17:00Ponferradina2 - 1Osasuna B1.913.203.75
18:00Lugo0 - 1Gimnastic2.383.302.60
19:00Majadahonda0 - 0Teruel2.203.103.00
1 October 2023 - round 6
11:00Cornella0 - 1Real Sociedad B2.303.002.88
11:00Fuenlabrada2 - 1Dep. La Coruna4.003.101.85
15:00Sabadell3 - 0Sestao River1.853.204.00
16:00Barca Atletic1 - 1Celta Fortuna2.053.103.30
17:00Unionistas1 - 0Real Union2.153.003.10
18:00Arenteiro1 - 1Tarazona2.152.903.30
7 October 2023 - round 7
15:00Gimnastic0 - 0Ponferradina2.203.103.25
17:00Sestao River1 - 1Cornella1.913.104.20
18:00Teruel0 - 0Arenteiro2.383.003.10
19:00SD Logrones0 - 1Unionistas2.803.002.50
8 October 2023 - round 7
11:00Real Union1 - 0Tarazona1.653.505.00
15:00Leonesa2 - 1Majadahonda1.703.504.50
16:00Sabadell0 - 1Fuenlabrada2.003.203.60
18:00Dep. La Coruna0 - 1Celta Fortuna1.623.604.75
19:00Osasuna B1 - 2Lugo2.203.103.20
19:00Real Sociedad B1 - 0Barca Atletic1.753.104.50
14 October 2023 - round 8
15:00Cornella3 - 0Unionistas2.633.002.45
15:00Majadahonda3 - 1Sabadell2.752.902.45
16:00Celta Fortuna3 - 0Real Union2.103.003.25
17:00Tarazona1 - 3Osasuna B2.752.882.50
15 October 2023 - round 8
11:00Fuenlabrada2 - 1Gimnastic2.753.102.30
15:15Barca Atletic1 - 0Teruel1.803.104.20
17:00Lugo2 - 1SD Logrones1.833.204.00
17:00Ponferradina1 - 1Dep. La Coruna2.602.902.55
19:00Arenteiro1 - 0Sestao River2.152.903.30
19:00Real Sociedad B0 - 0Leonesa2.382.902.88
21 October 2023 - round 9
15:00Unionistas0 - 0Tarazona1.623.305.50
17:00Teruel0 - 0Fuenlabrada2.802.802.60
18:00Sabadell0 - 1Dep. La Coruna3.603.201.95
19:00Leonesa1 - 0Arenteiro1.653.405.00
22 October 2023 - round 9
11:00Osasuna B2 - 3Celta Fortuna2.453.003.00
11:00SD Logrones2 - 2Cornella2.252.903.40
15:00Real Union1 - 1Ponferradina2.452.902.90
16:00Gimnastic2 - 2Real Sociedad B1.953.004.00
16:00Majadahonda1 - 2Lugo2.883.002.38
17:00Sestao River1 - 3Barca Atletic2.552.882.88
28 October 2023 - round 10
15:00Arenteiro4 - 0Unionistas2.503.002.88
15:00Celta Fortuna4 - 2Sabadell1.833.304.00
17:00Fuenlabrada2 - 1SD Logrones1.803.404.20
29 October 2023 - round 10
11:00Lugo2 - 0Real Union2.382.903.00
15:00Cornella1 - 1Teruel2.152.634.00
15:00Tarazona3 - 0Sestao River2.202.803.40
16:00Barca Atletic2 - 1Osasuna B1.733.404.50
17:00Ponferradina1 - 2Leonesa2.302.753.40
18:00Dep. La Coruna1 - 0Gimnastic1.703.255.25
19:00Real Sociedad B2 - 0Majadahonda1.573.405.75
4 November 2023 - round 11
16:00Majadahonda1 - 2Barca Atletic2.802.902.40
18:00Arenteiro1 - 1Fuenlabrada2.252.903.10
19:00Leonesa1 - 0Cornella1.703.204.75
5 November 2023 - round 11
11:00SD Logrones2 - 1Tarazona2.152.883.40
15:00Real Union3 - 0Dep. La Coruna3.202.882.20
15:00Sestao River1 - 0Celta Fortuna4.003.101.85
16:00Sabadell1 - 2Real Sociedad B2.702.902.55
17:00Teruel0 - 2Ponferradina3.102.752.38
18:00Unionistas1 - 1Lugo2.302.803.10
19:00Osasuna B1 - 0Gimnastic2.403.002.75
11 November 2023 - round 12
16:00Cornella3 - 1Real Union3.102.882.30
16:30Barca Atletic4 - 1Sabadell1.653.754.20
17:00Real Sociedad B2 - 2Arenteiro1.803.005.00
18:00Dep. La Coruna2 - 0SD Logrones1.334.337.50
12 November 2023 - round 12
11:00Tarazona0 - 0Teruel2.402.802.90
15:00Celta Fortuna2 - 1Unionistas1.913.303.50
15:00Fuenlabrada4 - 1Osasuna B2.003.103.40
16:00Lugo0 - 3Leonesa2.602.882.63
17:00Ponferradina1 - 0Majadahonda1.573.605.00
19:00Gimnastic0 - 0Sestao River1.703.254.50
18 November 2023 - round 13
15:00Tarazona1 - 1Dep. La Coruna4.203.201.85
17:00Real Union1 - 1Gimnastic2.303.003.10
17:00Unionistas0 - 1Ponferradina2.382.753.30
18:00Arenteiro1 - 0Cornella2.103.003.60
19 November 2023 - round 13
11:00Osasuna B1 - 1Majadahonda1.753.404.20
11:00SD Logrones0 - 2Real Sociedad B3.302.882.25
11:00Teruel0 - 2Celta Fortuna3.303.252.05
15:00Sabadell0 - 1Lugo2.803.002.45
17:00Leonesa3 - 1Barca Atletic1.953.303.60
19:00Sestao River1 - 2Fuenlabrada2.703.002.55
25 November 2023 - round 14
15:00Teruel2 - 2Sabadell2.253.103.10
17:00Ponferradina0 - 1Tarazona1.673.405.25
18:00Lugo0 - 1Arenteiro1.853.403.80
19:00Gimnastic3 - 0Leonesa2.503.002.75
26 November 2023 - round 14
11:00Cornella0 - 2Barca Atletic3.103.302.15
11:00Fuenlabrada0 - 0Unionistas2.003.303.40
11:00Real Union0 - 1SD Logrones1.533.805.50
14:30Celta Fortuna1 - 2Real Sociedad B2.153.103.25
15:00Majadahonda0 - 2Sestao River2.103.103.40
19:00Dep. La Coruna1 - 1Osasuna B1.404.756.00
2 December 2023 - round 15
15:00Sestao River0 - 1Lugo2.752.882.50
17:00Cornella2 - 2Majadahonda1.953.003.60
17:00Tarazona1 - 0Fuenlabrada3.203.002.15
19:00Leonesa2 - 0Real Union1.733.304.20
3 December 2023 - round 15
11:00Osasuna B1 - 1Teruel1.853.303.60
15:00SD Logrones2 - 3Celta Fortuna3.603.101.95
16:00Barca Atletic1 - 2Dep. La Coruna2.453.002.75
17:00Unionistas2 - 0Gimnastic2.552.902.63
18:00Arenteiro2 - 0Sabadell2.003.103.40
19:00Real Sociedad B1 - 2Ponferradina2.152.903.25
9 December 2023 - round 16
15:00Fuenlabrada1 - 1Real Sociedad B2.402.902.90
17:00Sabadell1 - 0Unionistas2.403.002.80
19:00Celta Fortuna2 - 0Leonesa2.203.003.10
10 December 2023 - round 16
11:00Real Union2 - 3Osasuna B1.803.204.00
15:00Dep. La Coruna1 - 1Sestao River1.364.506.50
15:00Teruel0 - 2SD Logrones1.853.204.00
16:00Gimnastic2 - 1Tarazona1.623.305.25
17:00Lugo1 - 1Barca Atletic2.253.102.90
17:00Ponferradina1 - 0Cornella1.703.204.75
19:00Majadahonda2 - 0Arenteiro2.383.002.80
16 December 2023 - round 17
14:00Cornella1 - 0Lugo2.802.882.55
15:00Tarazona2 - 0Majadahonda2.202.803.50
17:00Unionistas0 - 0Teruel1.833.004.33
19:00Sestao River2 - 1Osasuna B2.302.902.90
17 December 2023 - round 17
11:00Real Sociedad B2 - 2Real Union1.653.305.00
11:00SD Logrones0 - 2Gimnastic3.602.882.10
15:00Fuenlabrada0 - 2Celta Fortuna2.602.882.80
16:00Barca Atletic1 - 1Ponferradina2.253.003.20
18:00Arenteiro1 - 2Dep. La Coruna3.502.902.05
19:00Leonesa3 - 0Sabadell1.443.809.50
2 January 2024 - round 18
3 January 2024 - round 18
18:00Ponferradina2 - 1Arenteiro1.703.304.75
18:00Real Union4 - 2Sestao River1.803.404.00
18:30Teruel0 - 0Leonesa3.753.102.00
19:30Gimnastic3 - 0Cornella1.623.305.75
20:00Barca Atletic0 - 2Unionistas1.853.204.20
4 January 2024 - round 18
18:00Dep. La Coruna2 - 1Real Sociedad B1.553.805.25
18:00Majadahonda0 - 0Fuenlabrada3.103.102.20
18:00Sabadell3 - 1Tarazona1.913.203.75
20:00Osasuna B3 - 0SD Logrones1.603.755.00
13 January 2024 - round 19
15:00Sestao River1 - 1Teruel2.003.003.60
17:00Arenteiro2 - 0Barca Atletic2.803.102.30
17:00Tarazona1 - 0Lugo3.002.802.40
19:00Unionistas2 - 1Majadahonda1.623.255.00
14 January 2024 - round 19
11:00Fuenlabrada0 - 0Real Union1.953.103.60
14:45Celta Fortuna0 - 1Gimnastic2.152.903.40
15:00SD Logrones0 - 3Ponferradina4.002.901.95
16:00Cornella0 - 1Sabadell2.153.203.10
17:00Leonesa1 - 0Dep. La Coruna2.502.902.70
19:00Real Sociedad B2 - 2Osasuna B1.753.504.00
20 January 2024 - round 20
21 January 2024 - round 20
11:00Gimnastic2 - 0Lugo1.832.904.33
11:00Real Union1 - 2Arenteiro1.833.104.00
11:00Sabadell2 - 1Celta Fortuna3.802.901.91
15:00Barca Atletic2 - 1Real Sociedad B2.153.003.20
15:00Majadahonda1 - 0SD Logrones1.853.104.20
17:00Osasuna B1 - 1Tarazona1.853.203.80
17:00Sestao River0 - 0Unionistas2.102.803.80
18:00Dep. La Coruna2 - 0Ponferradina1.733.404.00
27 January 2024 - round 21
15:00Arenteiro1 - 1Teruel2.053.203.20
15:00Tarazona0 - 1Real Union2.453.002.75
17:00Ponferradina1 - 1Sestao River1.703.404.33
17:00SD Logrones1 - 1Sabadell2.802.902.40
18:00Lugo1 - 0Real Sociedad B2.382.882.90
19:00Fuenlabrada1 - 2Barca Atletic2.382.882.88
28 January 2024 - round 21
11:00Majadahonda1 - 1Leonesa3.803.101.91
11:00Unionistas3 - 0Cornella1.673.205.00
17:30Gimnastic1 - 1Osasuna B1.553.605.00
20:00Celta Fortuna1 - 2Dep. La Coruna2.552.882.70
3 February 2024 - round 22
15:00Cornella2 - 1Celta Fortuna3.753.101.91
17:30Teruel0 - 0Tarazona2.102.803.50
19:00Real Union0 - 0Lugo2.203.003.10
4 February 2024 - round 22
11:00Barca Atletic1 - 1SD Logrones1.403.806.50
11:00Sabadell1 - 1Majadahonda1.803.253.80
15:00Leonesa1 - 1Unionistas1.733.254.33
15:00Real Sociedad B0 - 2Gimnastic2.152.903.30
18:00Dep. La Coruna4 - 1Fuenlabrada1.454.005.75
19:00Osasuna B0 - 1Ponferradina2.702.802.60
19:00Sestao River1 - 0Arenteiro1.913.103.80
10 February 2024 - round 23
15:00Celta Fortuna3 - 3Teruel1.533.756.50
15:00Gimnastic2 - 1Real Union1.803.304.50
15:00Ponferradina1 - 1Unionistas1.803.204.50
17:00SD Logrones0 - 5Dep. La Coruna5.253.401.67
18:00Arenteiro1 - 0Leonesa3.102.902.40
19:00Tarazona0 - 0Cornella2.202.883.50
11 February 2024 - round 23
15:00Fuenlabrada3 - 1Sestao River1.753.205.00
17:00Majadahonda1 - 1Real Sociedad B3.203.102.20
17:00Sabadell0 - 1Barca Atletic2.753.102.50
18:00Lugo1 - 1Osasuna B1.913.204.00
17 February 2024 - round 24
15:00Cornella0 - 0SD Logrones1.853.104.50
17:00Real Sociedad B0 - 1Sabadell1.853.004.33
18:00Arenteiro1 - 0Osasuna B2.253.103.00
19:00Teruel1 - 2Lugo2.882.632.80
18 February 2024 - round 24
11:00Real Union1 - 1Celta Fortuna2.883.102.45
15:00Unionistas2 - 0Fuenlabrada2.452.903.00
16:00Leonesa0 - 0Ponferradina2.053.003.80
17:00Sestao River1 - 1Gimnastic3.202.752.45
18:00Barca Atletic3 - 1Majadahonda1.503.806.50
18:00Dep. La Coruna4 - 1Tarazona1.304.508.50
24 February 2024 - round 25
15:00Celta Fortuna4 - 0Sestao River1.653.505.00
15:00Sabadell1 - 0Real Union2.103.253.10
17:00Majadahonda1 - 3Cornella2.302.883.10
17:00Ponferradina2 - 0Real Sociedad B2.102.903.40
19:00SD Logrones1 - 0Arenteiro2.882.902.38
19:00Tarazona0 - 0Unionistas3.002.752.45
25 February 2024 - round 25
15:00Gimnastic0 - 2Teruel1.603.206.00
17:00Barca Atletic4 - 0Leonesa2.153.003.30
18:00Lugo0 - 0Fuenlabrada2.502.752.90
19:00Osasuna B0 - 4Dep. La Coruna3.803.301.83
2 March 2024 - round 26
15:00Arenteiro0 - 1Gimnastic3.002.802.40
15:00Fuenlabrada2 - 1Ponferradina2.602.802.70
17:00Leonesa1 - 1Tarazona1.703.304.75
17:00Real Sociedad B1 - 0SD Logrones1.553.805.25
17:00Teruel1 - 0Majadahonda2.102.883.50
19:00Cornella0 - 0Osasuna B2.382.803.00
19:00Unionistas0 - 2Celta Fortuna2.702.802.60
3 March 2024 - round 26
15:00Real Union0 - 0Barca Atletic2.803.102.30
17:00Sestao River3 - 0Sabadell2.252.803.20
18:00Dep. La Coruna4 - 1Lugo1.404.006.50
9 March 2024 - round 27
15:00Barca Atletic2 - 1Sestao River1.503.506.50
15:00Majadahonda1 - 1Real Union2.553.002.55
17:00SD Logrones0 - 2Teruel2.632.802.63
18:00Celta Fortuna0 - 0Ponferradina2.002.903.75
19:00Real Sociedad B1 - 2Cornella1.733.204.50
19:00Tarazona1 - 2Arenteiro2.402.802.90
10 March 2024 - round 27
11:00Gimnastic1 - 1Dep. La Coruna3.002.632.45
15:00Sabadell1 - 1Leonesa2.602.902.60
16:00Lugo1 - 1Unionistas2.152.883.40
17:00Osasuna B1 - 2Fuenlabrada2.382.883.00
16 March 2024 - round 28
15:00Fuenlabrada0 - 0Tarazona1.803.104.20
15:00Teruel2 - 4Barca Atletic3.203.002.20
15:00Unionistas1 - 2Osasuna B2.003.003.75
16:00Cornella0 - 0Gimnastic3.102.902.30
17:00Dep. La Coruna1 - 1Sabadell1.404.008.00
17:00Sestao River2 - 0SD Logrones1.753.204.75
17 March 2024 - round 28
15:00Real Union1 - 3Real Sociedad B2.602.882.70
16:00Arenteiro2 - 2Majadahonda1.703.105.00
17:00Leonesa0 - 0Celta Fortuna2.303.003.20
19:00Ponferradina0 - 0Lugo1.912.804.50
23 March 2024 - round 29
15:00Real Sociedad B2 - 2Teruel1.733.204.50
15:00SD Logrones1 - 1Real Union2.753.202.30
17:00Majadahonda0 - 2Dep. La Coruna5.253.501.55
18:00Celta Fortuna4 - 1Fuenlabrada1.753.254.20
19:00Sabadell0 - 1Arenteiro2.102.903.60
24 March 2024 - round 29
15:30Barca Atletic1 - 0Cornella1.833.004.20
17:00Tarazona2 - 0Ponferradina2.702.882.45
18:00Lugo4 - 3Sestao River1.833.253.80
19:00Gimnastic0 - 1Unionistas1.753.254.20
19:00Osasuna B0 - 0Leonesa2.553.202.50
30 March 2024 - round 30
15:00Cornella-Dep. La Coruna
-
-
-
15:00Fuenlabrada-Sabadell
-
-
-
15:00Unionistas-SD Logrones
-
-
-
17:00Sestao River-Majadahonda
-
-
-
17:00Tarazona-Celta Fortuna
-
-
-
17:00Teruel-Real Union
-
-
-