1. SNL Slovenia
22 July 2023 - round 1
16:30Bravo2 - 0NK Rogaska1.883.303.80
16:30Mura2 - 3Domzale1.803.503.80
19:15FC Koper2 - 1Olimpija3.103.302.15
23 July 2023 - round 1
29 July 2023 - round 2
30 July 2023 - round 2
16:30Domzale1 - 1Bravo2.103.203.20
16:30Maribor1 - 0Aluminij1.364.607.25
19:15Celje5 - 0Mura1.853.503.70
12 August 2023 - round 4
13 August 2023 - round 4
14 August 2023 - round 4
18 August 2023 - round 5
19 August 2023 - round 5
20 August 2023 - round 5
25 August 2023 - round 6
26 August 2023 - round 6
27 August 2023 - round 6
2 September 2023 - round 7
3 September 2023 - round 7
14:00NK Rogaska1 - 1NK Radomlje2.303.402.65
16:30Celje2 - 0Maribor2.203.402.85
19:15Mura1 - 3Olimpija3.403.601.90
16 September 2023 - round 8
14:00Aluminij1 - 2NK Rogaska2.053.503.10
16:30Mura1 - 1Bravo2.153.253.10
19:15Olimpija2 - 1Maribor1.953.703.10
17 September 2023 - round 8
22 September 2023 - round 9
23 September 2023 - round 9
12:00Bravo4 - 2Olimpija3.703.601.82
14:00NK Rogaska0 - 2Mura2.703.402.30
16:30Celje1 - 0NK Radomlje1.494.205.50
24 September 2023 - round 9
27 September 2023 - round 10
14:00NK Rogaska2 - 0Bravo2.703.252.35
16:30Celje1 - 3Aluminij1.354.757.25
19:15Domzale0 - 2Mura2.053.503.00
28 September 2023 - round 10
30 September 2023 - round 11
1 October 2023 - round 11
14:00NK Rogaska0 - 2Olimpija5.004.001.57
16:30NK Radomlje1 - 1FC Koper3.603.401.93
19:15Aluminij1 - 0Maribor4.103.701.71
7 October 2023 - round 12
8 October 2023 - round 12
14:00Domzale3 - 0NK Rogaska1.753.524.23
16:30Olimpija1 - 1NK Radomlje1.384.606.50
19:15FC Koper4 - 1Aluminij1.653.604.80
21 October 2023 - round 13
22 October 2023 - round 13
14:00Bravo2 - 1Maribor4.103.601.73
16:30Aluminij0 - 2NK Radomlje2.303.402.65
19:15Mura2 - 2FC Koper2.853.302.25
27 October 2023 - round 14
28 October 2023 - round 14
29 October 2023 - round 14
4 November 2023 - round 15
12:00NK Rogaska0 - 1FC Koper3.903.501.80
14:00Mura1 - 0Aluminij2.003.403.30
16:30Domzale1 - 2Maribor3.253.601.95
5 November 2023 - round 15
10 November 2023 - round 16
11 November 2023 - round 16
12 November 2023 - round 16
25 November 2023 - round 3
26 November 2023 - round 3
12:00Bravo0 - 2Celje3.753.501.83
14:00Mura0 - 0Maribor3.303.601.93
16:30Aluminij3 - 2FC Koper3.303.501.95
2 December 2023 - round 17
3 December 2023 - round 17
5 December 2023 - round 18
6 December 2023 - round 18
7 December 2023 - round 18
9 December 2023 - round 19
10 December 2023 - round 19
12:00Bravo3 - 2NK Rogaska1.773.504.00
14:00FC Koper2 - 4Olimpija2.803.252.30
16:30Mura1 - 0Domzale2.503.252.55
11 December 2023 - round 19
16 December 2023 - round 17
10 February 2024 - round 20
12:00Olimpija2 - 2NK Rogaska1.245.7510.00
14:00Domzale1 - 3Bravo2.303.102.90
16:30FC Koper0 - 1NK Radomlje1.853.403.80
11 February 2024 - round 20
16 February 2024 - round 21
17 February 2024 - round 21
18 February 2024 - round 21
20 February 2024 - round 22
21 February 2024 - round 22
22 February 2024 - round 22
24 February 2024 - round 23
25 February 2024 - round 23
12:00NK Rogaska0 - 0Maribor5.254.201.51
14:00Domzale2 - 1Celje6.504.501.40
16:30Mura0 - 0NK Radomlje2.203.252.95
26 February 2024 - round 23
1 March 2024 - round 24
2 March 2024 - round 24
3 March 2024 - round 24
9 March 2024 - round 25
10 March 2024 - round 25
13 March 2024 - round 26
13:45Mura1 - 2Bravo2.752.952.50
15:45Aluminij0 - 1NK Rogaska2.953.302.20
17:45NK Radomlje2 - 0Domzale2.153.303.00
14 March 2024 - round 26
16 March 2024 - round 27
17 March 2024 - round 27
12:00NK Rogaska0 - 0Mura2.203.302.95
14:00Celje2 - 1NK Radomlje1.344.607.75
16:30Maribor3 - 1FC Koper1.803.504.00
23 March 2024 - round 22
29 March 2024 - round 28
14:00NK Rogaska2 - 0Bravo2.953.202.20
16:30Maribor1 - 0NK Radomlje1.424.406.25
19:15Domzale3 - 5Mura2.353.252.75
30 March 2024 - round 28
5 April 2024 - round 29
6 April 2024 - round 29
14:00NK Rogaska2 - 3Olimpija4.803.901.58
16:30NK Radomlje1 - 1FC Koper2.403.302.65
19:15Mura1 - 3Celje5.504.101.50
7 April 2024 - round 29
9 April 2024 - round 30
10 April 2024 - round 30
13:45Celje2 - 1Bravo1.394.506.75
15:45Domzale0 - 1NK Rogaska2.203.402.90
17:45Olimpija2 - 2NK Radomlje1.434.406.00
11 April 2024 - round 30
13 April 2024 - round 31
14 April 2024 - round 31
14:00Bravo1 - 1Maribor3.403.401.95
16:30Mura1 - 1FC Koper2.803.202.35
19:15Domzale1 - 3Olimpija4.503.901.62
15 April 2024 - round 31
17 April 2024 - round 26
18 April 2024 - round 25
20 April 2024 - round 32
21 April 2024 - round 32
14:00Maribor3 - 0NK Rogaska1.384.407.00
16:30Celje2 - 3Domzale1.285.508.50
19:15FC Koper0 - 0Bravo1.983.203.60