Superliga Slovakia

Table Slovakia

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

2019-09-28DAC Dun. Streda-Zilina
2019-09-28Senica-Pohronie
2019-09-28Sered-Trencin
2019-09-28Slovan Brat.-Nitra
2019-09-28Z. Michalovce-Ruzomberok
2019-09-28Zlate Moravce-Spartak Trnava

Round 11

2019-10-05Nitra-Senica
2019-10-05Pohronie-Z. Michalovce
2019-10-05Ruzomberok-Slovan Brat.
2019-10-05Spartak Trnava-DAC Dun. Streda
2019-10-05Trencin-Zlate Moravce
2019-10-05Zilina-Sered

Round 12

2019-10-19DAC Dun. Streda-Zlate Moravce
2019-10-19Nitra-Ruzomberok
2019-10-19Sered-Spartak Trnava
2019-10-19Slovan Brat.-Pohronie
2019-10-19Trencin-Senica
2019-10-19Zilina-Z. Michalovce

Round 13

2019-10-26Pohronie-DAC Dun. Streda
2019-10-26Ruzomberok-Trencin
2019-10-26Senica-Sered
2019-10-26Spartak Trnava-Zilina
2019-10-26Z. Michalovce-Slovan Brat.
2019-10-26Zlate Moravce-Nitra

Round 14

2019-11-02DAC Dun. Streda-Sered
2019-11-02Nitra-Spartak Trnava
2019-11-02Pohronie-Ruzomberok
2019-11-02Slovan Brat.-Senica
2019-11-02Trencin-Zilina
2019-11-02Z. Michalovce-Zlate Moravce

Round 15

2019-11-09DAC Dun. Streda-Trencin
2019-11-09Senica-Z. Michalovce
2019-11-09Sered-Nitra
2019-11-09Spartak Trnava-Pohronie
2019-11-09Zilina-Ruzomberok
2019-11-09Zlate Moravce-Slovan Brat.

Round 16

2019-11-23Nitra-Zilina
2019-11-23Pohronie-Zlate Moravce
2019-11-23Ruzomberok-Senica
2019-11-23Slovan Brat.-Sered
2019-11-23Trencin-Spartak Trnava
2019-11-23Z. Michalovce-DAC Dun. Streda

Round 17

2019-11-30DAC Dun. Streda-Nitra
2019-11-30Sered-Z. Michalovce
2019-11-30Spartak Trnava-Ruzomberok
2019-11-30Trencin-Pohronie
2019-11-30Zilina-Slovan Brat.
2019-11-30Zlate Moravce-Senica

Round 18

2019-12-07Nitra-Trencin
2019-12-07Pohronie-Sered
2019-12-07Ruzomberok-Zlate Moravce
2019-12-07Senica-Zilina
2019-12-07Slovan Brat.-DAC Dun. Streda
2019-12-07Z. Michalovce-Spartak Trnava

Round 19

2020-02-15DAC Dun. Streda-Senica
2020-02-15Nitra-Pohronie
2020-02-15Sered-Ruzomberok
2020-02-15Spartak Trnava-Slovan Brat.
2020-02-15Trencin-Z. Michalovce
2020-02-15Zilina-Zlate Moravce

Round 20

2020-02-22Pohronie-Zilina
2020-02-22Ruzomberok-DAC Dun. Streda
2020-02-22Senica-Spartak Trnava
2020-02-22Slovan Brat.-Trencin
2020-02-22Z. Michalovce-Nitra
2020-02-22Zlate Moravce-Sered

Round 21

2020-02-29Nitra-Slovan Brat.
2020-02-29Pohronie-Senica
2020-02-29Ruzomberok-Z. Michalovce
2020-02-29Spartak Trnava-Zlate Moravce
2020-02-29Trencin-Sered
2020-02-29Zilina-DAC Dun. Streda

Round 22

2020-03-07DAC Dun. Streda-Spartak Trnava
2020-03-07Senica-Nitra
2020-03-07Sered-Zilina
2020-03-07Slovan Brat.-Ruzomberok
2020-03-07Z. Michalovce-Pohronie
2020-03-07Zlate Moravce-Trencin