SuperLiga Serbia

Table Serbia

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

2019-09-29Crvena Zvezda-Macva Sabac
2019-09-29Javor Ivanjica-Radnik
2019-09-29Mladost Lucani-Vojvodina
2019-09-29Proleter-Napredak Kr.
2019-09-29Radnicki Nis-Partizan
2019-09-29Sp. Subotica-Cukaricki
2019-09-29TSC Backa Topola-Rad Belgrade
2019-09-29Vozdovac-FK Indija

Round 11

2019-10-05Cukaricki-Javor Ivanjica
2019-10-05FK Indija-Mladost Lucani
2019-10-05Macva Sabac-Radnicki Nis
2019-10-05Napredak Kr.-Crvena Zvezda
2019-10-05Partizan-Vozdovac
2019-10-05Rad Belgrade-Proleter
2019-10-05Radnik-TSC Backa Topola
2019-10-05Vojvodina-Sp. Subotica

Round 12

2019-10-19Crvena Zvezda-Rad Belgrade
2019-10-19Cukaricki-Vojvodina
2019-10-19Javor Ivanjica-TSC Backa Topola
2019-10-19Mladost Lucani-Partizan
2019-10-19Proleter-Radnik
2019-10-19Radnicki Nis-Napredak Kr.
2019-10-19Sp. Subotica-FK Indija
2019-10-19Vozdovac-Macva Sabac

Round 13

2019-10-26FK Indija-Cukaricki
2019-10-26Macva Sabac-Mladost Lucani
2019-10-26Napredak Kr.-Vozdovac
2019-10-26Partizan-Sp. Subotica
2019-10-26Rad Belgrade-Radnicki Nis
2019-10-26Radnik-Crvena Zvezda
2019-10-26TSC Backa Topola-Proleter
2019-10-26Vojvodina-Javor Ivanjica

Round 14

2019-10-30Crvena Zvezda-TSC Backa Topola
2019-10-30Cukaricki-Partizan
2019-10-30Javor Ivanjica-Proleter
2019-10-30Mladost Lucani-Napredak Kr.
2019-10-30Radnicki Nis-Radnik
2019-10-30Sp. Subotica-Macva Sabac
2019-10-30Vojvodina-FK Indija
2019-10-30Vozdovac-Rad Belgrade

Round 15

2019-11-03FK Indija-Javor Ivanjica
2019-11-03Macva Sabac-Cukaricki
2019-11-03Napredak Kr.-Sp. Subotica
2019-11-03Partizan-Vojvodina
2019-11-03Proleter-Crvena Zvezda
2019-11-03Rad Belgrade-Mladost Lucani
2019-11-03Radnik-Vozdovac
2019-11-03TSC Backa Topola-Radnicki Nis

Round 16

2019-11-09Javor Ivanjica-Crvena Zvezda
2019-11-09Macva Sabac-Vojvodina
2019-11-09Napredak Kr.-Cukaricki
2019-11-09Partizan-FK Indija
2019-11-09Proleter-Radnicki Nis
2019-11-09Rad Belgrade-Sp. Subotica
2019-11-09Radnik-Mladost Lucani
2019-11-09TSC Backa Topola-Vozdovac

Round 17

2019-11-23Cukaricki-Rad Belgrade
2019-11-23FK Indija-Macva Sabac
2019-11-23Mladost Lucani-TSC Backa Topola
2019-11-23Partizan-Javor Ivanjica
2019-11-23Radnicki Nis-Crvena Zvezda
2019-11-23Sp. Subotica-Radnik
2019-11-23Vojvodina-Napredak Kr.
2019-11-23Vozdovac-Proleter

Round 18

2019-11-30Crvena Zvezda-Vozdovac
2019-11-30Javor Ivanjica-Radnicki Nis
2019-11-30Macva Sabac-Partizan
2019-11-30Napredak Kr.-FK Indija
2019-11-30Proleter-Mladost Lucani
2019-11-30Rad Belgrade-Vojvodina
2019-11-30Radnik-Cukaricki
2019-11-30TSC Backa Topola-Sp. Subotica

Round 19

2019-12-04Cukaricki-TSC Backa Topola
2019-12-04FK Indija-Rad Belgrade
2019-12-04Macva Sabac-Javor Ivanjica
2019-12-04Mladost Lucani-Crvena Zvezda
2019-12-04Partizan-Napredak Kr.
2019-12-04Sp. Subotica-Proleter
2019-12-04Vojvodina-Radnik
2019-12-04Vozdovac-Radnicki Nis

Round 20

2019-12-08Crvena Zvezda-Sp. Subotica
2019-12-08Javor Ivanjica-Vozdovac
2019-12-08Napredak Kr.-Macva Sabac
2019-12-08Proleter-Cukaricki
2019-12-08Rad Belgrade-Partizan
2019-12-08Radnicki Nis-Mladost Lucani
2019-12-08Radnik-FK Indija
2019-12-08TSC Backa Topola-Vojvodina

Round 21

2019-12-14Cukaricki-Crvena Zvezda
2019-12-14FK Indija-TSC Backa Topola
2019-12-14Macva Sabac-Rad Belgrade
2019-12-14Mladost Lucani-Vozdovac
2019-12-14Napredak Kr.-Javor Ivanjica
2019-12-14Partizan-Radnik
2019-12-14Sp. Subotica-Radnicki Nis
2019-12-14Vojvodina-Proleter

Round 22

2020-02-15Crvena Zvezda-Vojvodina
2020-02-15Javor Ivanjica-Mladost Lucani
2020-02-15Proleter-FK Indija
2020-02-15Rad Belgrade-Napredak Kr.
2020-02-15Radnicki Nis-Cukaricki
2020-02-15Radnik-Macva Sabac
2020-02-15TSC Backa Topola-Partizan
2020-02-15Vozdovac-Sp. Subotica

Round 23

2020-02-22Cukaricki-Vozdovac
2020-02-22FK Indija-Crvena Zvezda
2020-02-22Macva Sabac-TSC Backa Topola
2020-02-22Napredak Kr.-Radnik
2020-02-22Partizan-Proleter
2020-02-22Rad Belgrade-Javor Ivanjica
2020-02-22Sp. Subotica-Mladost Lucani
2020-02-22Vojvodina-Radnicki Nis

Round 24

2020-02-29Crvena Zvezda-Partizan
2020-02-29Javor Ivanjica-Sp. Subotica
2020-02-29Mladost Lucani-Cukaricki
2020-02-29Proleter-Macva Sabac
2020-02-29Radnicki Nis-FK Indija
2020-02-29Radnik-Rad Belgrade
2020-02-29TSC Backa Topola-Napredak Kr.
2020-02-29Vozdovac-Vojvodina

Round 25

2020-03-04Cukaricki-Sp. Subotica
2020-03-04FK Indija-Vozdovac
2020-03-04Macva Sabac-Crvena Zvezda
2020-03-04Napredak Kr.-Proleter
2020-03-04Partizan-Radnicki Nis
2020-03-04Rad Belgrade-TSC Backa Topola
2020-03-04Radnik-Javor Ivanjica
2020-03-04Vojvodina-Mladost Lucani

Round 26

2020-03-08Crvena Zvezda-Napredak Kr.
2020-03-08Javor Ivanjica-Cukaricki
2020-03-08Mladost Lucani-FK Indija
2020-03-08Proleter-Rad Belgrade
2020-03-08Radnicki Nis-Macva Sabac
2020-03-08Sp. Subotica-Vojvodina
2020-03-08TSC Backa Topola-Radnik
2020-03-08Vozdovac-Partizan

Round 27

2020-03-14FK Indija-Sp. Subotica
2020-03-14Macva Sabac-Vozdovac
2020-03-14Napredak Kr.-Radnicki Nis
2020-03-14Partizan-Mladost Lucani
2020-03-14Rad Belgrade-Crvena Zvezda
2020-03-14Radnik-Proleter
2020-03-14TSC Backa Topola-Javor Ivanjica
2020-03-14Vojvodina-Cukaricki

Round 28

2020-03-22Crvena Zvezda-Radnik
2020-03-22Cukaricki-FK Indija
2020-03-22Javor Ivanjica-Vojvodina
2020-03-22Mladost Lucani-Macva Sabac
2020-03-22Proleter-TSC Backa Topola
2020-03-22Radnicki Nis-Rad Belgrade
2020-03-22Sp. Subotica-Partizan
2020-03-22Vozdovac-Napredak Kr.

Round 29

2020-04-04FK Indija-Vojvodina
2020-04-04Macva Sabac-Sp. Subotica
2020-04-04Napredak Kr.-Mladost Lucani
2020-04-04Partizan-Cukaricki
2020-04-04Proleter-Javor Ivanjica
2020-04-04Rad Belgrade-Vozdovac
2020-04-04Radnik-Radnicki Nis
2020-04-04TSC Backa Topola-Crvena Zvezda

Round 30

2020-04-11Crvena Zvezda-Proleter
2020-04-11Cukaricki-Macva Sabac
2020-04-11Javor Ivanjica-FK Indija
2020-04-11Mladost Lucani-Rad Belgrade
2020-04-11Radnicki Nis-TSC Backa Topola
2020-04-11Sp. Subotica-Napredak Kr.
2020-04-11Vojvodina-Partizan
2020-04-11Vozdovac-Radnik