Premier Russia

Table Russia

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

Round 18

Round 19

Round 20

2020-02-28Krylya Sovetov-Orenburg2.503.003.00
2020-02-29Akhmat Grozny-FK Rostov
2020-02-29CSKA Moscow-Ural
2020-02-29Dynamo Moscow-Spartak Moscow
2020-02-29Zenit Petersburg-Lokomotiv Moscow
2020-03-01FC Tambov-Rubin Kazan
2020-03-01Krasnodar-Ufa
2020-03-01Sochi-Arsenal Tula

Round 21

2020-03-07Dynamo Moscow-FC Tambov
2020-03-07Orenburg-Arsenal Tula
2020-03-08Lokomotiv Moscow-Akhmat Grozny
2020-03-08Rubin Kazan-Krylya Sovetov
2020-03-08Sochi-Ural
2020-03-09FK Rostov-CSKA Moscow
2020-03-09Spartak Moscow-Krasnodar
2020-03-09Zenit Petersburg-Ufa

Round 22

2020-03-13Akhmat Grozny-Dynamo Moscow
2020-03-14Arsenal Tula-Rubin Kazan
2020-03-14Orenburg-Spartak Moscow
2020-03-14Zenit Petersburg-Ural
2020-03-15CSKA Moscow-Ufa
2020-03-15FK Rostov-Lokomotiv Moscow
2020-03-15Sochi-Krasnodar
2020-03-16FC Tambov-Krylya Sovetov

Round 23

2020-03-20Sochi-FK Rostov
2020-03-21Arsenal Tula-Spartak Moscow
2020-03-21Lokomotiv Moscow-Orenburg
2020-03-21Ural-Rubin Kazan
2020-03-22CSKA Moscow-Zenit Petersburg
2020-03-22Krasnodar-Dynamo Moscow
2020-03-22Krylya Sovetov-Akhmat Grozny
2020-03-22Ufa-FC Tambov

Round 24

2020-04-05Akhmat Grozny-Sochi
2020-04-05Dynamo Moscow-CSKA Moscow
2020-04-05FK Rostov-Arsenal Tula
2020-04-05Orenburg-Krasnodar
2020-04-05Rubin Kazan-Lokomotiv Moscow
2020-04-05Spartak Moscow-Ufa
2020-04-05Ural-FC Tambov
2020-04-05Zenit Petersburg-Krylya Sovetov

Round 25

2020-04-12Arsenal Tula-Akhmat Grozny
2020-04-12CSKA Moscow-Spartak Moscow
2020-04-12FC Tambov-Zenit Petersburg
2020-04-12FK Rostov-Krasnodar
2020-04-12Lokomotiv Moscow-Krylya Sovetov
2020-04-12Orenburg-Ural
2020-04-12Sochi-Dynamo Moscow
2020-04-12Ufa-Rubin Kazan

Round 26

2020-04-19Akhmat Grozny-CSKA Moscow
2020-04-19Dynamo Moscow-Arsenal Tula
2020-04-19Krasnodar-Zenit Petersburg
2020-04-19Krylya Sovetov-FK Rostov
2020-04-19Lokomotiv Moscow-Sochi
2020-04-19Rubin Kazan-Orenburg
2020-04-19Spartak Moscow-FC Tambov
2020-04-19Ufa-Ural

Round 27

2020-04-26Arsenal Tula-Krylya Sovetov
2020-04-26FC Tambov-Akhmat Grozny
2020-04-26FK Rostov-Ufa
2020-04-26Orenburg-CSKA Moscow
2020-04-26Rubin Kazan-Krasnodar
2020-04-26Spartak Moscow-Lokomotiv Moscow
2020-04-26Ural-Dynamo Moscow
2020-04-26Zenit Petersburg-Sochi

Round 28

2020-05-03Akhmat Grozny-Zenit Petersburg
2020-05-03Arsenal Tula-FC Tambov
2020-05-03CSKA Moscow-Rubin Kazan
2020-05-03Dynamo Moscow-Krylya Sovetov
2020-05-03Krasnodar-Ural
2020-05-03Lokomotiv Moscow-Ufa
2020-05-03Orenburg-FK Rostov
2020-05-03Sochi-Spartak Moscow

Round 29

2020-05-10FC Tambov-Sochi
2020-05-10Krylya Sovetov-Krasnodar
2020-05-10Lokomotiv Moscow-CSKA Moscow
2020-05-10Rubin Kazan-FK Rostov
2020-05-10Spartak Moscow-Akhmat Grozny
2020-05-10Ufa-Dynamo Moscow
2020-05-10Ural-Arsenal Tula
2020-05-10Zenit Petersburg-Orenburg

Round 30

2020-05-17CSKA Moscow-FC Tambov
2020-05-17Dynamo Moscow-Orenburg
2020-05-17FK Rostov-Zenit Petersburg
2020-05-17Krasnodar-Akhmat Grozny
2020-05-17Krylya Sovetov-Sochi
2020-05-17Rubin Kazan-Spartak Moscow
2020-05-17Ufa-Arsenal Tula
2020-05-17Ural-Lokomotiv Moscow