First League Russia
15 July 2023 - round 1
16 July 2023 - round 1
08:00SKA-Khabarovsk2 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl1.593.865.46
15:00Akron Tolyatti2 - 0KAMAZ1.623.755.37
16:00Arsenal Tula0 - 0Leningradets
-
-
-
16:00Kuban Krasnodar1 - 2Yenisey2.233.383.14
16:00Neftekhimik2 - 1Volgar1.963.243.98
16:00Rodina Moscow4 - 0Sokol Saratov1.414.507.21
17 July 2023 - round 1
23 July 2023 - round 2
08:30SKA-Khabarovsk2 - 0Tyumen1.853.554.04
10:00Yenisey0 - 1Leningradets1.843.504.18
15:00KAMAZ2 - 0Kuban Krasnodar2.213.243.23
16:00Sokol Saratov3 - 2Shinnik Yaroslavl2.543.282.66
16:00Volgar1 - 4Akron Tolyatti2.863.042.52
17:00Arsenal Tula0 - 0Dyn. Makhachkala3.363.022.27
17:00Chernomorets N.0 - 0Rodina Moscow3.453.382.07
24 July 2023 - round 2
28 July 2023 - round 3
29 July 2023 - round 3
30 July 2023 - round 3
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl2 - 1Volgar2.473.242.76
14:00Torpedo Moscow1 - 1Chernomorets N.1.623.745.42
15:00Tyumen1 - 0Yenisey2.573.242.65
16:00Leningradets1 - 1Rodina Moscow3.213.282.21
16:00Neftekhimik0 - 1Khimki2.443.262.79
17:00Dyn. Makhachkala2 - 0Kuban Krasnodar1.733.484.91
31 July 2023 - round 3
5 August 2023 - round 4
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 2Khimki3.433.422.06
15:00Tyumen4 - 0Leningradets2.233.223.21
16:00Torpedo Moscow0 - 1Sokol Saratov1.513.946.48
6 August 2023 - round 4
14:00Akron Tolyatti1 - 0Alania2.413.352.76
16:00Neftekhimik1 - 1Chernomorets N.2.103.153.63
16:00Rodina Moscow1 - 1SKA-Khabarovsk1.823.584.18
16:30Kuban Krasnodar2 - 0Volgar2.333.253.00
17:00Dyn. Makhachkala0 - 1KAMAZ1.743.345.11
7 August 2023 - round 4
12 August 2023 - round 5
14:00Leningradets0 - 1Shinnik Yaroslavl2.173.203.37
15:00Khimki2 - 0Rodina Moscow2.173.203.37
16:30Kuban Krasnodar0 - 0Sokol Saratov2.183.203.35
17:30Chernomorets N.2 - 1Arsenal Tula1.913.344.05
13 August 2023 - round 5
08:00SKA-Khabarovsk1 - 0Akron Tolyatti2.723.152.56
12:00Yenisey2 - 0Neftekhimik2.483.132.89
15:00KAMAZ2 - 1Tyumen2.303.143.16
16:00Volgar0 - 1Dyn. Makhachkala2.742.952.69
14 August 2023 - round 5
19 August 2023 - round 6
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 0Kuban Krasnodar2.193.283.25
15:30Sokol Saratov1 - 0Khimki3.493.342.07
16:00Volgar2 - 2Yenisey2.553.182.71
20 August 2023 - round 6
08:00SKA-Khabarovsk0 - 0Chernomorets N.1.973.323.82
15:00Tyumen0 - 0Dyn. Makhachkala2.573.102.75
16:00Leningradets1 - 1Akron Tolyatti3.353.222.17
16:00Rodina Moscow1 - 2Alania2.623.222.62
21 August 2023 - round 6
26 August 2023 - round 7
15:00Khimki0 - 0Volgar1.783.554.43
15:30Sokol Saratov0 - 1Leningradets2.113.323.39
16:30Kuban Krasnodar0 - 1Alania4.093.501.86
27 August 2023 - round 7
12:00Yenisey4 - 2SKA-Khabarovsk2.543.242.69
15:00Akron Tolyatti1 - 2Tyumen1.743.604.62
16:00Neftekhimik1 - 4Rodina Moscow2.683.132.62
17:00Chernomorets N.0 - 0KAMAZ2.123.253.45
17:00Dyn. Makhachkala1 - 1Shinnik Yaroslavl1.683.525.24
28 August 2023 - round 7
2 September 2023 - round 8
15:00Volgar1 - 2Sokol Saratov2.213.083.41
16:00Alania2 - 1Yenisey1.613.805.37
16:00Khimki1 - 1Kuban Krasnodar1.773.384.77
3 September 2023 - round 8
08:00SKA-Khabarovsk0 - 2Dyn. Makhachkala2.013.293.72
12:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 0Neftekhimik2.343.243.00
13:00Akron Tolyatti0 - 0Chernomorets N.1.693.605.00
15:00KAMAZ1 - 1Leningradets2.423.132.97
4 September 2023 - round 8
9 September 2023 - round 9
14:00Sokol Saratov1 - 1KAMAZ2.423.053.04
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl2 - 1Chernomorets N.2.203.103.41
16:00Neftekhimik2 - 1Kuban Krasnodar2.053.343.55
10 September 2023 - round 9
06:00SKA-Khabarovsk1 - 1Volgar1.773.564.47
11:30Yenisey2 - 2Rodina Moscow2.733.252.49
16:00Alania1 - 1Tyumen1.464.306.57
16:00Leningradets1 - 2Dyn. Makhachkala2.713.022.67
11 September 2023 - round 9
16 September 2023 - round 10
17 September 2023 - round 10
06:00SKA-Khabarovsk3 - 1Khimki2.423.043.06
14:00Kuban Krasnodar0 - 1Akron Tolyatti3.783.202.03
14:00Torpedo Moscow1 - 0Yenisey2.003.423.60
15:00Chernomorets N.5 - 3Sokol Saratov2.093.043.81
16:00Arsenal Tula2 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl2.083.133.71
16:00Leningradets0 - 0Volgar2.502.982.99
18 September 2023 - round 10
22 September 2023 - round 11
23 September 2023 - round 11
09:30Yenisey3 - 1Chernomorets N.2.143.343.31
14:00Dyn. Makhachkala2 - 0Sokol Saratov1.703.445.16
14:00Kuban Krasnodar1 - 1Tyumen2.353.222.99
15:00Alania2 - 1SKA-Khabarovsk1.743.664.43
15:00Volgar1 - 1Arsenal Tula2.673.182.57
15:30Khimki2 - 1Leningradets1.773.554.48
16:00Akron Tolyatti0 - 0Neftekhimik1.893.503.92
16:00Rodina Moscow1 - 4Shinnik Yaroslavl1.434.456.69
1 October 2023 - round 12
05:00SKA-Khabarovsk2 - 0Kuban Krasnodar1.783.564.32
11:00Torpedo Moscow2 - 3Leningradets1.773.484.54
11:00Yenisey0 - 1Dyn. Makhachkala2.543.042.81
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 2Tyumen2.403.222.89
15:00Chernomorets N.1 - 1Volgar2.193.223.27
16:00Neftekhimik0 - 0Arsenal Tula2.193.243.26
2 October 2023 - round 12
14:00Rodina Moscow1 - 0KAMAZ1.593.825.48
14:30Akron Tolyatti0 - 2Khimki2.013.303.66
17:00Sokol Saratov0 - 0Alania4.103.501.84
7 October 2023 - round 13
8 October 2023 - round 13
14:00Dyn. Makhachkala0 - 1Akron Tolyatti2.282.973.36
15:00Arsenal Tula3 - 0Sokol Saratov1.903.383.98
15:00Neftekhimik2 - 0SKA-Khabarovsk2.173.223.32
15:00Volgar2 - 1KAMAZ1.833.304.49
15:30Kuban Krasnodar1 - 0Rodina Moscow3.143.302.21
16:00Leningradets0 - 1Chernomorets N.2.303.183.08
9 October 2023 - round 13
14 October 2023 - round 14
09:30SKA-Khabarovsk1 - 1Arsenal Tula1.993.383.63
12:00KAMAZ4 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl2.073.203.60
12:00Sokol Saratov2 - 2Neftekhimik2.763.062.56
14:00Dyn. Makhachkala1 - 0Chernomorets N.1.873.204.45
14:00Tyumen1 - 0Volgar2.363.242.93
15:00Alania1 - 0Leningradets1.414.457.14
15:30Kuban Krasnodar2 - 1Torpedo Moscow2.973.162.38
16:00Khimki1 - 0Yenisey1.963.463.65
18:00Rodina Moscow0 - 1Akron Tolyatti2.113.283.40
22 October 2023 - round 15
08:00Yenisey5 - 3Sokol Saratov1.773.624.32
14:00KAMAZ2 - 2Khimki3.443.182.14
14:00Volgar1 - 0Alania3.343.242.15
15:00Chernomorets N.0 - 1Tyumen2.203.223.24
16:00Arsenal Tula3 - 1Kuban Krasnodar1.903.324.10
16:00Leningradets1 - 2Neftekhimik2.793.022.57
17:30Torpedo Moscow2 - 0SKA-Khabarovsk1.913.363.96
23 October 2023 - round 15
14:30Akron Tolyatti3 - 1Shinnik Yaroslavl1.583.855.52
17:30Rodina Moscow0 - 0Dyn. Makhachkala2.153.133.47
27 October 2023 - round 16
28 October 2023 - round 16
05:00SKA-Khabarovsk2 - 1Leningradets1.723.544.78
09:30Yenisey2 - 0KAMAZ1.763.584.44
12:00Sokol Saratov0 - 1Akron Tolyatti4.253.301.87
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 1Torpedo Moscow3.243.302.17
14:00Volgar0 - 4Rodina Moscow3.043.202.32
14:30Kuban Krasnodar2 - 2Chernomorets N.2.223.203.22
15:00Neftekhimik0 - 2Tyumen2.253.263.10
16:00Khimki1 - 0Dyn. Makhachkala2.043.203.69
5 November 2023 - round 17
08:30Tyumen2 - 0Sokol Saratov1.783.554.34
13:00Chernomorets N.1 - 3Khimki3.273.242.18
13:00Dyn. Makhachkala1 - 0Neftekhimik1.943.154.16
15:00Arsenal Tula1 - 0Rodina Moscow2.553.242.64
15:00Leningradets0 - 1Kuban Krasnodar2.263.163.18
6 November 2023 - round 17
12:00Akron Tolyatti3 - 1Yenisey1.733.554.68
13:00Shinnik Yaroslavl3 - 3Alania3.313.302.14
14:00Torpedo Moscow0 - 3Volgar1.603.765.48
15:30KAMAZ1 - 0SKA-Khabarovsk2.533.162.72
11 November 2023 - round 18
12 November 2023 - round 18
07:00Yenisey4 - 1Shinnik Yaroslavl1.893.553.80
13:00Dyn. Makhachkala2 - 0SKA-Khabarovsk1.973.144.06
13:00Tyumen3 - 0Kuban Krasnodar1.763.584.44
14:00KAMAZ1 - 1Alania3.593.262.05
14:00Neftekhimik0 - 0Torpedo Moscow2.593.152.66
15:00Khimki2 - 2Akron Tolyatti2.203.223.24
16:00Rodina Moscow4 - 0Chernomorets N.1.703.644.77
13 November 2023 - round 18
18 November 2023 - round 19
11:00Shinnik Yaroslavl2 - 2KAMAZ2.273.223.10
12:00Akron Tolyatti0 - 1Volgar1.723.604.68
13:00Dyn. Makhachkala3 - 1Tyumen1.943.184.11
19 November 2023 - round 19
07:00Yenisey0 - 2Arsenal Tula2.383.322.85
12:30Kuban Krasnodar1 - 1SKA-Khabarovsk2.483.152.79
14:00Chernomorets N.0 - 1Leningradets2.173.203.34
14:00Neftekhimik0 - 0Sokol Saratov1.773.524.48
20 November 2023 - round 19
25 November 2023 - round 20
11:00Sokol Saratov1 - 3Kuban Krasnodar2.453.182.81
12:00Leningradets1 - 0Tyumen2.923.152.42
13:00Volgar0 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl1.913.443.86
14:00Arsenal Tula2 - 0KAMAZ1.793.424.49
26 November 2023 - round 20
13:00Rodina Moscow2 - 1Yenisey1.843.524.09
14:00Chernomorets N.0 - 1Neftekhimik2.473.132.88
16:00Khimki0 - 0SKA-Khabarovsk1.663.705.00
27 November 2023 - round 20
2 March 2024 - round 21
08:30Yenisey1 - 0Torpedo Moscow2.743.082.63
10:30Sokol Saratov1 - 0Dyn. Makhachkala4.483.081.94
12:00Kuban Krasnodar0 - 2Shinnik Yaroslavl2.283.243.16
15:00Leningradets0 - 0KAMAZ2.403.023.15
3 March 2024 - round 21
13:00Akron Tolyatti0 - 2Rodina Moscow2.263.153.29
13:00Volgar1 - 1SKA-Khabarovsk2.403.103.11
13:30Arsenal Tula2 - 0Chernomorets N.1.813.544.37
14:30Neftekhimik3 - 0Alania2.623.082.76
4 March 2024 - round 21
8 March 2024 - round 22
9 March 2024 - round 22
07:00Yenisey2 - 3Akron Tolyatti2.713.222.57
11:00Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Rodina Moscow3.813.401.97
11:00Volgar0 - 2Khimki3.663.322.04
10 March 2024 - round 22
12:00Chernomorets N.3 - 0SKA-Khabarovsk2.892.892.67
12:00Kuban Krasnodar0 - 0Arsenal Tula4.383.181.92
13:00Dyn. Makhachkala2 - 0Leningradets1.803.105.35
14:00Alania0 - 0Sokol Saratov1.643.825.21
11 March 2024 - round 22
18 March 2024 - round 23
12:00Chernomorets N.1 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl2.053.303.65
12:00Leningradets0 - 4Yenisey2.623.132.72
14:00Khimki1 - 3Neftekhimik1.673.685.17
14:00Tyumen0 - 1Alania2.233.263.23
14:30Akron Tolyatti2 - 0Sokol Saratov1.573.845.96
15:00Arsenal Tula0 - 0Volgar1.683.605.22
15:00SKA-Khabarovsk2 - 0Torpedo Moscow2.923.002.54
16:30KAMAZ2 - 1Dyn. Makhachkala3.392.882.37
16:30Rodina Moscow1 - 0Kuban Krasnodar1.454.306.98
30 March 2024 - round 25
05:00Yenisey-Khimki2.753.302.48
11:00SKA-Khabarovsk-Sokol Saratov2.083.183.72
13:00Arsenal Tula-Tyumen2.133.223.52
13:00Shinnik Yaroslavl-Leningradets2.453.023.07
13:00Torpedo Moscow-KAMAZ2.243.103.39
16:30Rodina Moscow-Volgar1.534.056.09