First League Poland
21 July 2023 - round 1
22 July 2023 - round 1
14:00Chrobry Glogow2 - 4Lechia Gdansk2.383.402.60
16:30Gornik Leczna2 - 2Wisla Krakow4.753.501.73
19:00Polonia Warszawa2 - 3GKS Tychy2.503.252.55
23 July 2023 - round 1
11:40Podbeskidzie1 - 1Wisla Plock2.503.252.60
14:00Znicz Pruszkow2 - 0Resovia Rzeszow2.403.102.70
17:00Miedz Legnica1 - 0GKS Katowice2.003.103.60
24 July 2023 - round 1
28 July 2023 - round 2
29 July 2023 - round 2
14:00Podbeskidzie1 - 1Znicz Pruszkow1.803.603.75
16:30Zaglebie Sosn.1 - 1Wisla Plock2.883.202.30
19:00Termalica1 - 4Miedz Legnica2.153.403.00
30 July 2023 - round 2
11:40Polonia Warszawa2 - 3Wisla Krakow4.203.801.70
14:00Odra Opole3 - 0Resovia Rzeszow2.103.303.20
17:00Stal Rzeszow1 - 2GKS Tychy2.153.503.00
31 July 2023 - round 2
4 August 2023 - round 3
5 August 2023 - round 3
14:00Miedz Legnica0 - 0Gornik Leczna1.703.604.33
16:30Wisla Krakow0 - 0Stal Rzeszow1.334.507.00
19:00Chrobry Glogow0 - 5Termalica3.403.401.95
6 August 2023 - round 3
7 August 2023 - round 3
11 August 2023 - round 4
12 August 2023 - round 4
14:00Odra Opole1 - 0Podbeskidzie2.383.202.63
16:30GKS Tychy1 - 0Wisla Krakow3.803.401.80
19:00Zaglebie Sosn.0 - 1Resovia Rzeszow1.803.403.75
13 August 2023 - round 4
11:40Lechia Gdansk1 - 0Znicz Pruszkow1.953.203.50
14:00Stal Rzeszow2 - 3Arka Gdynia2.883.202.20
17:00Termalica0 - 2Motor Lublin1.623.504.50
14 August 2023 - round 4
18 August 2023 - round 5
19 August 2023 - round 5
14:00Wisla Plock3 - 1Termalica2.203.253.00
16:30Motor Lublin0 - 1Gornik Leczna2.053.253.40
19:00Chrobry Glogow0 - 3Polonia Warszawa2.453.252.63
20 August 2023 - round 5
11:40Arka Gdynia2 - 0GKS Tychy2.003.303.40
14:00Miedz Legnica2 - 1Stal Rzeszow1.703.604.33
17:00Resovia Rzeszow2 - 0Lechia Gdansk2.903.302.25
21 August 2023 - round 5
25 August 2023 - round 6
26 August 2023 - round 6
14:00GKS Katowice3 - 0Resovia Rzeszow1.733.404.20
16:30Polonia Warszawa0 - 1Motor Lublin2.503.202.50
19:00Gornik Leczna1 - 0Wisla Plock2.883.252.20
27 August 2023 - round 6
11:40Wisla Krakow5 - 1Arka Gdynia1.853.603.30
14:00Stal Rzeszow2 - 1Chrobry Glogow1.603.604.75
17:00Termalica1 - 0Znicz Pruszkow1.913.303.50
28 August 2023 - round 6
1 September 2023 - round 7
2 September 2023 - round 7
14:00Odra Opole1 - 0Arka Gdynia2.253.402.75
16:30Wisla Plock3 - 0Polonia Warszawa1.654.004.20
19:00Znicz Pruszkow0 - 1Gornik Leczna1.853.404.00
3 September 2023 - round 7
11:40Zaglebie Sosn.5 - 2Lechia Gdansk2.703.252.45
14:00Podbeskidzie1 - 1GKS Katowice2.303.302.80
17:00Chrobry Glogow2 - 1GKS Tychy3.753.601.85
17:00Motor Lublin3 - 2Stal Rzeszow2.203.402.90
15 September 2023 - round 8
16 September 2023 - round 8
14:00Polonia Warszawa0 - 1Znicz Pruszkow2.703.502.30
16:30Wisla Krakow1 - 1Chrobry Glogow1.305.257.50
19:00Odra Opole0 - 0Lechia Gdansk1.953.503.30
17 September 2023 - round 8
11:40GKS Tychy2 - 0Motor Lublin2.103.503.00
15:00Termalica2 - 2Podbeskidzie2.003.603.20
17:00Arka Gdynia2 - 1Miedz Legnica2.153.403.00
18 September 2023 - round 8
22 September 2023 - round 9
17:00Miedz Legnica1 - 2Odra Opole1.853.603.60
17:00Podbeskidzie1 - 1Gornik Leczna1.853.504.00
19:30Lechia Gdansk5 - 1GKS Katowice2.303.402.75
23 September 2023 - round 9
14:00Resovia Rzeszow1 - 1Polonia Warszawa2.403.252.63
16:30Motor Lublin1 - 4Wisla Krakow2.903.502.15
19:00Chrobry Glogow1 - 0Arka Gdynia4.503.801.62
24 September 2023 - round 9
11:40Wisla Plock4 - 1GKS Tychy1.913.503.50
14:00Znicz Pruszkow1 - 2Stal Rzeszow2.003.403.40
17:00Zaglebie Sosn.1 - 3Termalica2.703.302.38
29 September 2023 - round 10
30 September 2023 - round 10
14:00Miedz Legnica1 - 1Chrobry Glogow1.404.506.50
16:30Odra Opole1 - 0GKS Katowice2.153.253.10
19:00Stal Rzeszow2 - 1Resovia Rzeszow1.913.403.60
1 October 2023 - round 10
11:40Wisla Krakow0 - 0Wisla Plock1.803.753.75
14:00Termalica0 - 0Lechia Gdansk2.153.502.90
17:00GKS Tychy2 - 1Znicz Pruszkow1.953.403.40
2 October 2023 - round 10
6 October 2023 - round 11
7 October 2023 - round 11
14:00Podbeskidzie0 - 1Stal Rzeszow1.853.503.75
16:30Wisla Krakow6 - 2Znicz Pruszkow1.623.804.75
19:00Wisla Plock0 - 3Arka Gdynia2.303.252.80
8 October 2023 - round 11
11:40Motor Lublin1 - 3Miedz Legnica2.703.402.30
14:00Resovia Rzeszow2 - 0GKS Tychy2.803.302.30
17:00GKS Katowice0 - 0Termalica2.503.302.55
17:00Zaglebie Sosn.0 - 2Polonia Warszawa2.103.253.25
20 October 2023 - round 12
21 October 2023 - round 12
14:00Stal Rzeszow0 - 0Zaglebie Sosn.2.103.303.10
16:30GKS Tychy3 - 0Podbeskidzie2.153.253.10
19:00Miedz Legnica4 - 0Wisla Plock1.953.503.40
22 October 2023 - round 12
23 October 2023 - round 12
27 October 2023 - round 13
17:00GKS Katowice0 - 2Polonia Warszawa1.833.503.75
17:00Wisla Plock2 - 1Chrobry Glogow1.504.005.25
19:30Podbeskidzie2 - 1Wisla Krakow3.603.501.91
28 October 2023 - round 13
14:00Lechia Gdansk2 - 1Stal Rzeszow1.803.603.80
16:30Zaglebie Sosn.0 - 1GKS Tychy2.703.202.40
19:00Termalica3 - 0Gornik Leczna1.653.754.50
29 October 2023 - round 13
30 October 2023 - round 13
31 October 2023 - round 12
3 November 2023 - round 14
4 November 2023 - round 14
14:00Arka Gdynia1 - 0Podbeskidzie1.753.604.00
16:30Odra Opole0 - 3Gornik Leczna1.803.404.20
19:00Polonia Warszawa1 - 1Termalica3.003.402.20
5 November 2023 - round 14
11:40GKS Tychy1 - 3Lechia Gdansk2.153.403.10
14:00Stal Rzeszow2 - 2GKS Katowice2.403.402.55
17:00Motor Lublin2 - 2Wisla Plock2.383.302.70
6 November 2023 - round 14
10 November 2023 - round 15
11 November 2023 - round 15
14:00Gornik Leczna0 - 0Polonia Warszawa2.053.303.30
16:30Wisla Plock2 - 0Odra Opole2.153.303.00
19:00Termalica1 - 2Stal Rzeszow1.803.603.75
12 November 2023 - round 15
11:40GKS Katowice1 - 0GKS Tychy2.153.203.10
14:00Resovia Rzeszow0 - 1Chrobry Glogow1.913.303.75
17:00Podbeskidzie0 - 0Miedz Legnica3.003.402.15
17:00Zaglebie Sosn.1 - 3Arka Gdynia4.003.501.80
24 November 2023 - round 16
25 November 2023 - round 16
14:00Stal Rzeszow3 - 0Gornik Leczna2.003.303.20
16:30Wisla Krakow3 - 2GKS Katowice1.653.404.75
18:15Motor Lublin3 - 2Resovia Rzeszow1.653.404.75
26 November 2023 - round 16
11:40Odra Opole3 - 0Polonia Warszawa1.953.253.60
14:00Wisla Plock0 - 1Znicz Pruszkow1.753.403.80
17:00Miedz Legnica2 - 0Zaglebie Sosn.1.603.405.00
27 November 2023 - round 16
1 December 2023 - round 17
2 December 2023 - round 17
3 December 2023 - round 17
8 December 2023 - round 18
9 December 2023 - round 18
14:00Wisla Plock2 - 1Podbeskidzie1.913.603.75
16:30Lechia Gdansk1 - 0Chrobry Glogow1.554.005.75
19:00Resovia Rzeszow1 - 2Znicz Pruszkow2.553.102.88
10 December 2023 - round 18
11 December 2023 - round 18
15 December 2023 - round 19
16 December 2023 - round 19
14:00Chrobry Glogow1 - 4GKS Katowice3.403.302.00
16:30Arka Gdynia0 - 0Gornik Leczna1.444.207.50
19:00Motor Lublin1 - 0Lechia Gdansk2.503.002.75
17 December 2023 - round 19
11:40Wisla Krakow2 - 1Polonia Warszawa1.305.007.00
14:00Znicz Pruszkow0 - 1Podbeskidzie2.203.203.20
17:00GKS Tychy2 - 0Stal Rzeszow1.913.403.75
18 December 2023 - round 19
19 December 2023 - round 17
10 February 2024 - round 17
16 February 2024 - round 20
17 February 2024 - round 20
14:00Podbeskidzie2 - 2Resovia Rzeszow1.833.754.00
16:30Polonia Warszawa0 - 3Arka Gdynia4.003.501.91
19:00Lechia Gdansk3 - 1Wisla Plock2.203.253.30
18 February 2024 - round 20
11:40Stal Rzeszow1 - 2Wisla Krakow4.203.751.80
14:00Termalica1 - 1Chrobry Glogow1.574.005.50
17:00Zaglebie Sosn.0 - 1Znicz Pruszkow2.453.102.90
19 February 2024 - round 20
20 February 2024 - round 17
23 February 2024 - round 21
24 February 2024 - round 21
11:40Podbeskidzie1 - 2Odra Opole2.453.202.80
14:00Wisla Plock2 - 1GKS Katowice2.003.503.50
16:30Motor Lublin1 - 0Termalica2.503.202.75
25 February 2024 - round 21
11:40Arka Gdynia5 - 1Stal Rzeszow1.574.005.25
14:00Znicz Pruszkow0 - 2Lechia Gdansk3.003.102.38
17:00Resovia Rzeszow1 - 0Zaglebie Sosn.2.203.203.20
26 February 2024 - round 21
27 February 2024 - round 18
28 February 2024 - round 17
1 March 2024 - round 22
2 March 2024 - round 22
11:40GKS Katowice3 - 1Znicz Pruszkow1.913.203.80
14:00Termalica2 - 2Wisla Plock2.003.403.40
16:30Odra Opole1 - 2Wisla Krakow3.803.501.83
3 March 2024 - round 22
11:40Gornik Leczna1 - 1Motor Lublin2.203.003.10
14:00Polonia Warszawa1 - 1Chrobry Glogow2.003.403.30
17:00Zaglebie Sosn.0 - 0Podbeskidzie2.303.202.80
4 March 2024 - round 22
8 March 2024 - round 23
9 March 2024 - round 23
14:00Chrobry Glogow2 - 1Stal Rzeszow2.603.402.60
14:00Motor Lublin1 - 1Polonia Warszawa1.753.405.00
16:30Miedz Legnica2 - 2GKS Tychy2.103.203.75
10 March 2024 - round 23
11:40Podbeskidzie1 - 2Lechia Gdansk3.103.202.38
14:00Resovia Rzeszow0 - 2GKS Katowice3.603.252.05
17:00Zaglebie Sosn.1 - 1Odra Opole3.202.882.50
11 March 2024 - round 23
15 March 2024 - round 24
17:00Lechia Gdansk4 - 0Zaglebie Sosn.1.404.206.50
17:00Polonia Warszawa2 - 2Wisla Plock3.003.302.15
19:30Wisla Krakow2 - 0Miedz Legnica1.623.804.50
16 March 2024 - round 24
11:40Termalica1 - 4Resovia Rzeszow1.554.004.75
14:00GKS Tychy1 - 2Chrobry Glogow1.623.605.00
16:30Stal Rzeszow2 - 1Motor Lublin2.753.202.38
17 March 2024 - round 24
11:40Arka Gdynia2 - 2Odra Opole1.444.007.00
14:00GKS Katowice5 - 0Podbeskidzie1.803.404.00
14:00Gornik Leczna1 - 1Znicz Pruszkow2.253.003.25