Primera Peru

Table Peru

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

2024-03-07Cusco-Alianza Atl.1.334.757.50 2024-03-08UTC Cajamarca-Comerciantes Un2.053.303.50
2024-03-09Atletico Grau-Cienciano
2024-03-09Carlos Mannucci-Los Chankas CYC
2024-03-09Dep. Garcilaso-Un. de Deportes
2024-03-09Melgar Arequipa-ADT Tarma
2024-03-10Alianza Lima-Sp. Cristal
2024-03-10Sport Boys-Un. Cesar Vallejo
2024-03-10Sport Huancayo-Union Comercio

Round 8

2024-03-16ADT Tarma-UTC Cajamarca
2024-03-16Alianza Atl.-Un. Cesar Vallejo
2024-03-16Carlos Mannucci-Sport Boys
2024-03-16Cienciano-Alianza Lima
2024-03-16Comerciantes Un-Sport Huancayo
2024-03-16Los Chankas CYC-Atletico Grau
2024-03-16Sp. Cristal-Melgar Arequipa
2024-03-16Un. de Deportes-Cusco
2024-03-16Union Comercio-Dep. Garcilaso

Round 9

2024-03-30Alianza Lima-Los Chankas CYC
2024-03-30Atletico Grau-Carlos Mannucci
2024-03-30Cusco-Union Comercio
2024-03-30Dep. Garcilaso-Comerciantes Un
2024-03-30Melgar Arequipa-Cienciano
2024-03-30Sport Boys-Alianza Atl.
2024-03-30Sport Huancayo-ADT Tarma
2024-03-30Un. Cesar Vallejo-Un. de Deportes
2024-03-30UTC Cajamarca-Sp. Cristal

Round 10

2024-04-06ADT Tarma-Dep. Garcilaso
2024-04-06Atletico Grau-Sport Boys
2024-04-06Carlos Mannucci-Alianza Lima
2024-04-06Cienciano-UTC Cajamarca
2024-04-06Comerciantes Un-Cusco
2024-04-06Los Chankas CYC-Melgar Arequipa
2024-04-06Sp. Cristal-Sport Huancayo
2024-04-06Un. de Deportes-Alianza Atl.
2024-04-06Union Comercio-Un. Cesar Vallejo

Round 11

2024-04-13Alianza Atl.-Union Comercio
2024-04-13Alianza Lima-Atletico Grau
2024-04-13Cusco-ADT Tarma
2024-04-13Dep. Garcilaso-Sp. Cristal
2024-04-13Melgar Arequipa-Carlos Mannucci
2024-04-13Sport Boys-Un. de Deportes
2024-04-13Sport Huancayo-Cienciano
2024-04-13Un. Cesar Vallejo-Comerciantes Un
2024-04-13UTC Cajamarca-Los Chankas CYC

Round 12

2024-04-20ADT Tarma-Un. Cesar Vallejo
2024-04-20Alianza Lima-Sport Boys
2024-04-20Atletico Grau-Melgar Arequipa
2024-04-20Carlos Mannucci-UTC Cajamarca
2024-04-20Cienciano-Dep. Garcilaso
2024-04-20Comerciantes Un-Alianza Atl.
2024-04-20Los Chankas CYC-Sport Huancayo
2024-04-20Sp. Cristal-Cusco
2024-04-20Union Comercio-Un. de Deportes

Round 13

2024-04-27Alianza Atl.-ADT Tarma
2024-04-27Cusco-Cienciano
2024-04-27Dep. Garcilaso-Los Chankas CYC
2024-04-27Melgar Arequipa-Alianza Lima
2024-04-27Sport Boys-Union Comercio
2024-04-27Sport Huancayo-Carlos Mannucci
2024-04-27Un. Cesar Vallejo-Sp. Cristal
2024-04-27Un. de Deportes-Comerciantes Un
2024-04-27UTC Cajamarca-Atletico Grau

Round 14

2024-05-04ADT Tarma-Un. de Deportes
2024-05-04Alianza Lima-UTC Cajamarca
2024-05-04Atletico Grau-Sport Huancayo
2024-05-04Carlos Mannucci-Dep. Garcilaso
2024-05-04Cienciano-Un. Cesar Vallejo
2024-05-04Comerciantes Un-Union Comercio
2024-05-04Los Chankas CYC-Cusco
2024-05-04Melgar Arequipa-Sport Boys
2024-05-04Sp. Cristal-Alianza Atl.

Round 15

2024-05-11Alianza Atl.-Cienciano
2024-05-11Cusco-Carlos Mannucci
2024-05-11Dep. Garcilaso-Atletico Grau
2024-05-11Sport Boys-Comerciantes Un
2024-05-11Sport Huancayo-Alianza Lima
2024-05-11Un. Cesar Vallejo-Los Chankas CYC
2024-05-11Un. de Deportes-Sp. Cristal
2024-05-11Union Comercio-ADT Tarma
2024-05-11UTC Cajamarca-Melgar Arequipa

Round 16

2024-05-18ADT Tarma-Comerciantes Un
2024-05-18Alianza Lima-Dep. Garcilaso
2024-05-18Atletico Grau-Cusco
2024-05-18Carlos Mannucci-Un. Cesar Vallejo
2024-05-18Cienciano-Un. de Deportes
2024-05-18Los Chankas CYC-Alianza Atl.
2024-05-18Melgar Arequipa-Sport Huancayo
2024-05-18Sp. Cristal-Union Comercio
2024-05-18UTC Cajamarca-Sport Boys

Round 17

2024-05-25Alianza Atl.-Carlos Mannucci
2024-05-25Comerciantes Un-Sp. Cristal
2024-05-25Cusco-Alianza Lima
2024-05-25Dep. Garcilaso-Melgar Arequipa
2024-05-25Sport Boys-ADT Tarma
2024-05-25Sport Huancayo-UTC Cajamarca
2024-05-25Un. Cesar Vallejo-Atletico Grau
2024-05-25Un. de Deportes-Los Chankas CYC
2024-05-25Union Comercio-Cienciano