Eredivisie Netherlands

Table Netherlands

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

2019-09-27VVV-Venlo-Heerenveen
2019-09-28Ajax-Groningen
2019-09-28AZ Alkmaar-Heracles
2019-09-28Fortuna Sittard-Sparta Rotterdam
2019-09-28Zwolle-PSV Eindhoven
2019-09-29Emmen-ADO Den Haag
2019-09-29Feyenoord-Twente
2019-09-29RKC Waalwijk-Vitesse
2019-09-29Utrecht-Willem II

Round 9

2019-10-04Groningen-RKC Waalwijk
2019-10-05Heerenveen-Zwolle
2019-10-05Heracles-Emmen
2019-10-05PSV Eindhoven-VVV-Venlo
2019-10-05Sparta Rotterdam-Twente
2019-10-06ADO Den Haag-Ajax
2019-10-06Fortuna Sittard-Feyenoord
2019-10-06Vitesse-Utrecht
2019-10-06Willem II-AZ Alkmaar

Round 10

2019-10-19AZ Alkmaar-Heerenveen
2019-10-19RKC Waalwijk-Ajax
2019-10-19Twente-Willem II
2019-10-19Utrecht-PSV Eindhoven
2019-10-19VVV-Venlo-Vitesse
2019-10-20Emmen-Fortuna Sittard
2019-10-20Feyenoord-Heracles
2019-10-20Groningen-Sparta Rotterdam
2019-10-20Zwolle-ADO Den Haag

Round 11

2019-10-25Twente-Emmen
2019-10-26Fortuna Sittard-VVV-Venlo
2019-10-26Heracles-Zwolle
2019-10-26Vitesse-ADO Den Haag
2019-10-26Willem II-RKC Waalwijk
2019-10-27Ajax-Feyenoord
2019-10-27Heerenveen-Groningen
2019-10-27PSV Eindhoven-AZ Alkmaar
2019-10-27Sparta Rotterdam-Utrecht

Round 12

2019-11-02AZ Alkmaar-Twente
2019-11-02RKC Waalwijk-Heracles
2019-11-02Sparta Rotterdam-PSV Eindhoven
2019-11-02Utrecht-Fortuna Sittard
2019-11-02Zwolle-Ajax
2019-11-03ADO Den Haag-Heerenveen
2019-11-03Emmen-Vitesse
2019-11-03Groningen-Willem II
2019-11-03VVV-Venlo-Feyenoord

Round 13

2019-11-08Vitesse-Groningen
2019-11-09Fortuna Sittard-ADO Den Haag
2019-11-09Heerenveen-Sparta Rotterdam
2019-11-09Heracles-VVV-Venlo
2019-11-09Willem II-PSV Eindhoven
2019-11-10Ajax-Utrecht
2019-11-10AZ Alkmaar-Emmen
2019-11-10Feyenoord-RKC Waalwijk
2019-11-10Twente-Zwolle

Round 14

2019-11-23ADO Den Haag-Willem II
2019-11-23Ajax-Heracles
2019-11-23PSV Eindhoven-Heerenveen
2019-11-23Utrecht-AZ Alkmaar
2019-11-23Zwolle-Fortuna Sittard
2019-11-24Groningen-Feyenoord
2019-11-24RKC Waalwijk-Emmen
2019-11-24Sparta Rotterdam-Vitesse
2019-11-24VVV-Venlo-Twente

Round 15

2019-11-29Heerenveen-Vitesse
2019-11-30Emmen-PSV Eindhoven
2019-11-30Fortuna Sittard-Groningen
2019-11-30Heracles-ADO Den Haag
2019-11-30Willem II-Sparta Rotterdam
2019-12-01AZ Alkmaar-VVV-Venlo
2019-12-01Feyenoord-Zwolle
2019-12-01Twente-Ajax
2019-12-01Utrecht-RKC Waalwijk

Round 16

2019-12-06Zwolle-AZ Alkmaar
2019-12-07ADO Den Haag-Twente
2019-12-07Ajax-Willem II
2019-12-07PSV Eindhoven-Fortuna Sittard
2019-12-07VVV-Venlo-Emmen
2019-12-08Groningen-Utrecht
2019-12-08RKC Waalwijk-Heerenveen
2019-12-08Sparta Rotterdam-Heracles
2019-12-08Vitesse-Feyenoord

Round 17

2019-12-13Heerenveen-Willem II
2019-12-14ADO Den Haag-Groningen
2019-12-14Fortuna Sittard-RKC Waalwijk
2019-12-14Twente-Vitesse
2019-12-14VVV-Venlo-Zwolle
2019-12-15AZ Alkmaar-Ajax
2019-12-15Emmen-Sparta Rotterdam
2019-12-15Feyenoord-PSV Eindhoven
2019-12-15Heracles-Utrecht

Round 18

2019-12-20RKC Waalwijk-Twente
2019-12-21Heerenveen-Heracles
2019-12-21PSV Eindhoven-Zwolle
2019-12-21Sparta Rotterdam-AZ Alkmaar
2019-12-21Willem II-Fortuna Sittard
2019-12-22Ajax-ADO Den Haag
2019-12-22Groningen-Emmen
2019-12-22Utrecht-Feyenoord
2019-12-22Vitesse-VVV-Venlo

Round 19

2020-01-17Fortuna Sittard-Vitesse
2020-01-18AZ Alkmaar-Willem II
2020-01-18Feyenoord-Heerenveen
2020-01-18Twente-Groningen
2020-01-18Zwolle-Utrecht
2020-01-19ADO Den Haag-RKC Waalwijk
2020-01-19Ajax-Sparta Rotterdam
2020-01-19Emmen-Heracles
2020-01-19VVV-Venlo-PSV Eindhoven

Round 20

2020-01-24Utrecht-ADO Den Haag
2020-01-25Heerenveen-AZ Alkmaar
2020-01-25Heracles-Feyenoord
2020-01-25RKC Waalwijk-VVV-Venlo
2020-01-25Sparta Rotterdam-Fortuna Sittard
2020-01-26Groningen-Ajax
2020-01-26PSV Eindhoven-Twente
2020-01-26Vitesse-Emmen
2020-01-26Willem II-Zwolle

Round 21

2020-01-31AZ Alkmaar-RKC Waalwijk
2020-02-01ADO Den Haag-Vitesse
2020-02-01Feyenoord-Emmen
2020-02-01Twente-Sparta Rotterdam
2020-02-01Zwolle-Groningen
2020-02-02Ajax-PSV Eindhoven
2020-02-02Fortuna Sittard-Heerenveen
2020-02-02VVV-Venlo-Utrecht
2020-02-02Willem II-Heracles

Round 22

2020-02-07Heracles-Fortuna Sittard
2020-02-08Groningen-Vitesse
2020-02-08Heerenveen-VVV-Venlo
2020-02-08PSV Eindhoven-Willem II
2020-02-08RKC Waalwijk-Zwolle
2020-02-09AZ Alkmaar-Feyenoord
2020-02-09Emmen-Twente
2020-02-09Sparta Rotterdam-ADO Den Haag
2020-02-09Utrecht-Ajax

Round 23

2020-02-14Willem II-Utrecht
2020-02-15ADO Den Haag-PSV Eindhoven
2020-02-15Fortuna Sittard-Emmen
2020-02-15Twente-AZ Alkmaar
2020-02-15VVV-Venlo-Heracles
2020-02-16Ajax-RKC Waalwijk
2020-02-16Sparta Rotterdam-Groningen
2020-02-16Vitesse-Heerenveen
2020-02-16Zwolle-Feyenoord

Round 24

2020-02-21RKC Waalwijk-Sparta Rotterdam
2020-02-22AZ Alkmaar-Zwolle
2020-02-22Emmen-Willem II
2020-02-22Feyenoord-Fortuna Sittard
2020-02-22Groningen-VVV-Venlo
2020-02-23Heerenveen-ADO Den Haag
2020-02-23Heracles-Ajax
2020-02-23Utrecht-Twente
2020-02-23Vitesse-PSV Eindhoven

Round 25

2020-02-28Willem II-Groningen
2020-02-29ADO Den Haag-Heracles
2020-02-29Twente-Heerenveen
2020-02-29VVV-Venlo-Fortuna Sittard
2020-02-29Zwolle-Vitesse
2020-03-01Ajax-AZ Alkmaar
2020-03-01PSV Eindhoven-Feyenoord
2020-03-01RKC Waalwijk-Utrecht
2020-03-01Sparta Rotterdam-Emmen

Round 26

2020-03-06Emmen-VVV-Venlo
2020-03-07AZ Alkmaar-ADO Den Haag
2020-03-07Fortuna Sittard-Zwolle
2020-03-07Heerenveen-Ajax
2020-03-07Vitesse-Twente
2020-03-08Feyenoord-Willem II
2020-03-08Groningen-PSV Eindhoven
2020-03-08Heracles-RKC Waalwijk
2020-03-08Utrecht-Sparta Rotterdam

Round 27

2020-03-13ADO Den Haag-Fortuna Sittard
2020-03-14Ajax-Twente
2020-03-14Utrecht-Vitesse
2020-03-14Willem II-Heerenveen
2020-03-14Zwolle-Heracles
2020-03-15PSV Eindhoven-Emmen
2020-03-15RKC Waalwijk-Groningen
2020-03-15Sparta Rotterdam-Feyenoord
2020-03-15VVV-Venlo-AZ Alkmaar

Round 28

2020-03-20Heracles-Sparta Rotterdam
2020-03-21Heerenveen-RKC Waalwijk
2020-03-21Twente-ADO Den Haag
2020-03-21Vitesse-Willem II
2020-03-21Zwolle-VVV-Venlo
2020-03-22Emmen-Utrecht
2020-03-22Feyenoord-Ajax
2020-03-22Fortuna Sittard-PSV Eindhoven
2020-03-22Groningen-AZ Alkmaar

Round 29

2020-04-04AZ Alkmaar-Vitesse
2020-04-04PSV Eindhoven-Heracles
2020-04-04Sparta Rotterdam-Heerenveen
2020-04-04Utrecht-Groningen
2020-04-04VVV-Venlo-Willem II
2020-04-05ADO Den Haag-Emmen
2020-04-05Ajax-Zwolle
2020-04-05RKC Waalwijk-Feyenoord
2020-04-05Twente-Fortuna Sittard

Round 30

2020-04-10Groningen-Heerenveen
2020-04-11Feyenoord-VVV-Venlo
2020-04-11Heracles-AZ Alkmaar
2020-04-11Vitesse-RKC Waalwijk
2020-04-11Willem II-ADO Den Haag
2020-04-12Emmen-Ajax
2020-04-12Fortuna Sittard-Utrecht
2020-04-12PSV Eindhoven-Sparta Rotterdam
2020-04-12Zwolle-Twente

Round 31

2020-04-21AZ Alkmaar-PSV Eindhoven
2020-04-21Sparta Rotterdam-Zwolle
2020-04-22ADO Den Haag-Feyenoord
2020-04-22Groningen-Fortuna Sittard
2020-04-22Heerenveen-Emmen
2020-04-22RKC Waalwijk-Willem II
2020-04-22Utrecht-Heracles
2020-04-23Ajax-Vitesse
2020-04-23Twente-VVV-Venlo

Round 32

2020-04-25Emmen-RKC Waalwijk
2020-04-25Feyenoord-Groningen
2020-04-25Fortuna Sittard-AZ Alkmaar
2020-04-25PSV Eindhoven-Utrecht
2020-04-25Zwolle-Heerenveen
2020-04-26Heracles-Twente
2020-04-26Vitesse-Sparta Rotterdam
2020-04-26VVV-Venlo-ADO Den Haag
2020-04-26Willem II-Ajax

Round 33

2020-05-03Ajax-VVV-Venlo
2020-05-03AZ Alkmaar-Utrecht
2020-05-03Groningen-ADO Den Haag
2020-05-03Heerenveen-PSV Eindhoven
2020-05-03RKC Waalwijk-Fortuna Sittard
2020-05-03Sparta Rotterdam-Willem II
2020-05-03Twente-Feyenoord
2020-05-03Vitesse-Heracles
2020-05-03Zwolle-Emmen

Round 34

2020-05-10ADO Den Haag-Zwolle
2020-05-10Emmen-AZ Alkmaar
2020-05-10Feyenoord-Vitesse
2020-05-10Fortuna Sittard-Ajax
2020-05-10Heracles-Groningen
2020-05-10PSV Eindhoven-RKC Waalwijk
2020-05-10Utrecht-Heerenveen
2020-05-10VVV-Venlo-Sparta Rotterdam
2020-05-10Willem II-Twente