Premier Malta

Table Malta

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

2019-09-27Tarxien-Sliema Wand.
2019-09-28Birkirkara-Valletta
2019-09-28Gudja Utd-Floriana
2019-09-28Senglea Ath.-Hamrun Spartans
2019-09-28Sirens-St. Lucia
2019-09-29Gzira Utd-Balzan Youths
2019-09-29Mosta-Hibernians

Round 6

2019-10-03Balzan Youths-Gudja Utd
2019-10-03Floriana-Tarxien
2019-10-03Hamrun Spartans-Mosta
2019-10-03Hibernians-Birkirkara
2019-10-03Sliema Wand.-Sirens
2019-10-03St. Lucia-Senglea Ath.
2019-10-03Valletta-Gzira Utd

Round 7

2019-10-18Birkirkara-Gzira Utd
2019-10-18Gudja Utd-Valletta
2019-10-18Hibernians-Hamrun Spartans
2019-10-18Mosta-St. Lucia
2019-10-18Senglea Ath.-Sliema Wand.
2019-10-18Sirens-Floriana
2019-10-18Tarxien-Balzan Youths

Round 8

2019-10-25Balzan Youths-Sirens
2019-10-25Floriana-Senglea Ath.
2019-10-25Gzira Utd-Gudja Utd
2019-10-25Hamrun Spartans-Birkirkara
2019-10-25Sliema Wand.-Mosta
2019-10-25St. Lucia-Hibernians
2019-10-25Valletta-Tarxien

Round 9

2019-11-01Birkirkara-Gudja Utd
2019-11-01Hamrun Spartans-St. Lucia
2019-11-01Hibernians-Sliema Wand.
2019-11-01Mosta-Floriana
2019-11-01Senglea Ath.-Balzan Youths
2019-11-01Sirens-Valletta
2019-11-01Tarxien-Gzira Utd

Round 10

2019-11-08Balzan Youths-Mosta
2019-11-08Floriana-Hibernians
2019-11-08Gudja Utd-Tarxien
2019-11-08Gzira Utd-Sirens
2019-11-08Sliema Wand.-Hamrun Spartans
2019-11-08St. Lucia-Birkirkara
2019-11-08Valletta-Senglea Ath.

Round 11

2019-11-22Birkirkara-Tarxien
2019-11-22Hamrun Spartans-Floriana
2019-11-22Hibernians-Balzan Youths
2019-11-22Mosta-Valletta
2019-11-22Senglea Ath.-Gzira Utd
2019-11-22Sirens-Gudja Utd
2019-11-22St. Lucia-Sliema Wand.

Round 12

2019-12-06Balzan Youths-Hamrun Spartans
2019-12-06Floriana-St. Lucia
2019-12-06Gudja Utd-Senglea Ath.
2019-12-06Gzira Utd-Mosta
2019-12-06Sliema Wand.-Birkirkara
2019-12-06Tarxien-Sirens
2019-12-06Valletta-Hibernians

Round 13

2019-12-13Birkirkara-Sirens
2019-12-13Hamrun Spartans-Valletta
2019-12-13Hibernians-Gzira Utd
2019-12-13Mosta-Gudja Utd
2019-12-13Senglea Ath.-Tarxien
2019-12-13Sliema Wand.-Floriana
2019-12-13St. Lucia-Balzan Youths

Round 14

2020-01-10Floriana-Birkirkara
2020-01-10Hamrun Spartans-Gzira Utd
2020-01-10Hibernians-Gudja Utd
2020-01-10Mosta-Tarxien
2020-01-10Senglea Ath.-Sirens
2020-01-10Sliema Wand.-Balzan Youths
2020-01-10St. Lucia-Valletta

Round 15

2020-01-17Balzan Youths-Floriana
2020-01-17Birkirkara-Senglea Ath.
2020-01-17Gudja Utd-Hamrun Spartans
2020-01-17Gzira Utd-St. Lucia
2020-01-17Sirens-Mosta
2020-01-17Tarxien-Hibernians
2020-01-17Valletta-Sliema Wand.

Round 16

2020-01-31Balzan Youths-Birkirkara
2020-01-31Floriana-Valletta
2020-01-31Hamrun Spartans-Tarxien
2020-01-31Hibernians-Sirens
2020-01-31Mosta-Senglea Ath.
2020-01-31Sliema Wand.-Gzira Utd
2020-01-31St. Lucia-Gudja Utd

Round 17

2020-02-07Birkirkara-Mosta
2020-02-07Gudja Utd-Sliema Wand.
2020-02-07Gzira Utd-Floriana
2020-02-07Senglea Ath.-Hibernians
2020-02-07Sirens-Hamrun Spartans
2020-02-07Tarxien-St. Lucia
2020-02-07Valletta-Balzan Youths

Round 18

2020-02-14Balzan Youths-Gzira Utd
2020-02-14Floriana-Gudja Utd
2020-02-14Hamrun Spartans-Senglea Ath.
2020-02-14Hibernians-Mosta
2020-02-14Sliema Wand.-Tarxien
2020-02-14St. Lucia-Sirens
2020-02-14Valletta-Birkirkara

Round 19

2020-02-21Birkirkara-Hibernians
2020-02-21Gudja Utd-Balzan Youths
2020-02-21Gzira Utd-Valletta
2020-02-21Mosta-Hamrun Spartans
2020-02-21Senglea Ath.-St. Lucia
2020-02-21Sirens-Sliema Wand.
2020-02-21Tarxien-Floriana

Round 20

2020-03-06Balzan Youths-Tarxien
2020-03-06Floriana-Sirens
2020-03-06Gzira Utd-Birkirkara
2020-03-06Hamrun Spartans-Hibernians
2020-03-06Sliema Wand.-Senglea Ath.
2020-03-06St. Lucia-Mosta
2020-03-06Valletta-Gudja Utd

Round 21

2020-03-13Birkirkara-Hamrun Spartans
2020-03-13Gudja Utd-Gzira Utd
2020-03-13Hibernians-St. Lucia
2020-03-13Mosta-Sliema Wand.
2020-03-13Senglea Ath.-Floriana
2020-03-13Sirens-Balzan Youths
2020-03-13Tarxien-Valletta

Round 22

2020-03-20Balzan Youths-Senglea Ath.
2020-03-20Floriana-Mosta
2020-03-20Gudja Utd-Birkirkara
2020-03-20Gzira Utd-Tarxien
2020-03-20Sliema Wand.-Hibernians
2020-03-20St. Lucia-Hamrun Spartans
2020-03-20Valletta-Sirens

Round 23

2020-04-04Birkirkara-St. Lucia
2020-04-04Hamrun Spartans-Sliema Wand.
2020-04-04Hibernians-Floriana
2020-04-04Mosta-Balzan Youths
2020-04-04Senglea Ath.-Valletta
2020-04-04Sirens-Gzira Utd
2020-04-04Tarxien-Gudja Utd

Round 24

2020-04-11Balzan Youths-Hibernians
2020-04-11Floriana-Hamrun Spartans
2020-04-11Gudja Utd-Sirens
2020-04-11Gzira Utd-Senglea Ath.
2020-04-11Sliema Wand.-St. Lucia
2020-04-11Tarxien-Birkirkara
2020-04-11Valletta-Mosta

Round 25

2020-04-17Birkirkara-Sliema Wand.
2020-04-17Hamrun Spartans-Balzan Youths
2020-04-17Hibernians-Valletta
2020-04-17Mosta-Gzira Utd
2020-04-17Senglea Ath.-Gudja Utd
2020-04-17Sirens-Tarxien
2020-04-17St. Lucia-Floriana

Round 26

2020-04-24Balzan Youths-St. Lucia
2020-04-24Floriana-Sliema Wand.
2020-04-24Gudja Utd-Mosta
2020-04-24Gzira Utd-Hibernians
2020-04-24Sirens-Birkirkara
2020-04-24Tarxien-Senglea Ath.
2020-04-24Valletta-Hamrun Spartans