National Division Luxembourg

Table Luxembourg

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

2019-09-29Differdange-Petange
2019-09-29Etzella-US Hostert
2019-09-29Fola Esch-Pr. Niedercorn
2019-09-29Mondorf-Jeunesse Esch
2019-09-29Rodange 91-Un. Luxembourg
2019-09-29UNA Strassen-BB Muhlenbach
2019-09-29Victoria Rosport-F91 Dudelange

Round 8

2019-10-06BB Muhlenbach-Etzella
2019-10-06F91 Dudelange-Rodange 91
2019-10-06Jeunesse Esch-Differdange
2019-10-06Petange-UNA Strassen
2019-10-06Pr. Niedercorn-Mondorf
2019-10-06Un. Luxembourg-Fola Esch
2019-10-06US Hostert-Victoria Rosport

Round 9

2019-10-20BB Muhlenbach-US Hostert
2019-10-20Differdange-Pr. Niedercorn
2019-10-20Etzella-Petange
2019-10-20Fola Esch-F91 Dudelange
2019-10-20Mondorf-Un. Luxembourg
2019-10-20Rodange 91-Victoria Rosport
2019-10-20UNA Strassen-Jeunesse Esch

Round 10

2019-10-27F91 Dudelange-Mondorf
2019-10-27Jeunesse Esch-Etzella
2019-10-27Petange-BB Muhlenbach
2019-10-27Pr. Niedercorn-UNA Strassen
2019-10-27Un. Luxembourg-Differdange
2019-10-27US Hostert-Rodange 91
2019-10-27Victoria Rosport-Fola Esch

Round 11

2019-11-03BB Muhlenbach-Jeunesse Esch
2019-11-03Differdange-F91 Dudelange
2019-11-03Etzella-Pr. Niedercorn
2019-11-03Fola Esch-Rodange 91
2019-11-03Mondorf-Victoria Rosport
2019-11-03Petange-US Hostert
2019-11-03UNA Strassen-Un. Luxembourg

Round 12

2019-11-24F91 Dudelange-UNA Strassen
2019-11-24Jeunesse Esch-Petange
2019-11-24Pr. Niedercorn-BB Muhlenbach
2019-11-24Rodange 91-Mondorf
2019-11-24Un. Luxembourg-Etzella
2019-11-24US Hostert-Fola Esch
2019-11-24Victoria Rosport-Differdange

Round 13

2019-12-01BB Muhlenbach-Un. Luxembourg
2019-12-01Differdange-Rodange 91
2019-12-01Etzella-F91 Dudelange
2019-12-01Jeunesse Esch-US Hostert
2019-12-01Mondorf-Fola Esch
2019-12-01Petange-Pr. Niedercorn
2019-12-01UNA Strassen-Victoria Rosport

Round 14

2020-02-23F91 Dudelange-Petange
2020-02-23Fola Esch-UNA Strassen
2020-02-23Mondorf-Differdange
2020-02-23Pr. Niedercorn-US Hostert
2020-02-23Rodange 91-Etzella
2020-02-23Un. Luxembourg-Jeunesse Esch
2020-02-23Victoria Rosport-BB Muhlenbach

Round 15

2020-03-01BB Muhlenbach-Rodange 91
2020-03-01Etzella-Fola Esch
2020-03-01Jeunesse Esch-F91 Dudelange
2020-03-01Petange-Victoria Rosport
2020-03-01Pr. Niedercorn-Un. Luxembourg
2020-03-01UNA Strassen-Mondorf
2020-03-01US Hostert-Differdange

Round 16

2020-03-04Differdange-UNA Strassen
2020-03-04F91 Dudelange-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-03-04Fola Esch-BB Muhlenbach
2020-03-04Mondorf-Etzella
2020-03-04Rodange 91-Petange
2020-03-04Un. Luxembourg-US Hostert
2020-03-04Victoria Rosport-Jeunesse Esch

Round 17

2020-03-08BB Muhlenbach-Mondorf
2020-03-08Etzella-Differdange
2020-03-08Jeunesse Esch-Rodange 91
2020-03-08Petange-Fola Esch
2020-03-08Pr. Niedercorn-Victoria Rosport
2020-03-08Un. Luxembourg-F91 Dudelange
2020-03-08US Hostert-UNA Strassen

Round 18

2020-03-15Differdange-BB Muhlenbach
2020-03-15F91 Dudelange-US Hostert
2020-03-15Fola Esch-Jeunesse Esch
2020-03-15Mondorf-Petange
2020-03-15Rodange 91-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-03-15UNA Strassen-Etzella
2020-03-15Victoria Rosport-Un. Luxembourg

Round 19

2020-03-22BB Muhlenbach-UNA Strassen
2020-03-22F91 Dudelange-Victoria Rosport
2020-03-22Jeunesse Esch-Mondorf
2020-03-22Petange-Differdange
2020-03-22Pr. Niedercorn-Fola Esch
2020-03-22Un. Luxembourg-Rodange 91
2020-03-22US Hostert-Etzella

Round 20

2020-04-05Differdange-Jeunesse Esch
2020-04-05Etzella-BB Muhlenbach
2020-04-05Fola Esch-Un. Luxembourg
2020-04-05Mondorf-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-04-05Rodange 91-F91 Dudelange
2020-04-05UNA Strassen-Petange
2020-04-05Victoria Rosport-US Hostert

Round 21

2020-04-11F91 Dudelange-Fola Esch
2020-04-11Jeunesse Esch-UNA Strassen
2020-04-11Petange-Etzella
2020-04-11Pr. Niedercorn-Differdange
2020-04-11Un. Luxembourg-Mondorf
2020-04-11US Hostert-BB Muhlenbach
2020-04-11Victoria Rosport-Rodange 91

Round 22

2020-04-19BB Muhlenbach-Petange
2020-04-19Differdange-Un. Luxembourg
2020-04-19Etzella-Jeunesse Esch
2020-04-19Fola Esch-Victoria Rosport
2020-04-19Mondorf-F91 Dudelange
2020-04-19Rodange 91-US Hostert
2020-04-19UNA Strassen-Pr. Niedercorn

Round 23

2020-04-26F91 Dudelange-Differdange
2020-04-26Jeunesse Esch-BB Muhlenbach
2020-04-26Pr. Niedercorn-Etzella
2020-04-26Rodange 91-Fola Esch
2020-04-26Un. Luxembourg-UNA Strassen
2020-04-26US Hostert-Petange
2020-04-26Victoria Rosport-Mondorf

Round 24

2020-05-03BB Muhlenbach-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-05-03Differdange-Victoria Rosport
2020-05-03Etzella-Un. Luxembourg
2020-05-03Fola Esch-US Hostert
2020-05-03Mondorf-Rodange 91
2020-05-03Petange-Jeunesse Esch
2020-05-03UNA Strassen-F91 Dudelange

Round 25

2020-05-10F91 Dudelange-Etzella
2020-05-10Fola Esch-Mondorf
2020-05-10Pr. Niedercorn-Petange
2020-05-10Rodange 91-Differdange
2020-05-10Un. Luxembourg-BB Muhlenbach
2020-05-10US Hostert-Jeunesse Esch
2020-05-10Victoria Rosport-UNA Strassen

Round 26

2020-05-17BB Muhlenbach-F91 Dudelange
2020-05-17Differdange-Fola Esch
2020-05-17Etzella-Victoria Rosport
2020-05-17Jeunesse Esch-Pr. Niedercorn
2020-05-17Mondorf-US Hostert
2020-05-17Petange-Un. Luxembourg
2020-05-17UNA Strassen-Rodange 91