J1 League Japan

Table Japan

Round 1

Round 2

2020-02-28Kashima Antlers-Vissel Kobe
2020-02-29Kawasaki Front.-Consadole Sap.
2020-02-29Nagoya Grampus-Shonan Bellmare
2020-02-29Sagan Tosu-Cerezo Osaka
2020-02-29Tokyo-Yokohama F M.
2020-03-01Gamba Osaka-Vegalta Sendai
2020-03-01Oita Trinita-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-03-01Urawa Red Diam.-S. Hiroshima
2020-03-01Yokohama FC-Kashiwa Reysol

Round 3

2020-03-07Consadole Sap.-Gamba Osaka
2020-03-07Vegalta Sendai-Vissel Kobe
2020-03-08Kashima Antlers-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-03-08Kashiwa Reysol-Kawasaki Front.
2020-03-08Oita Trinita-Nagoya Grampus
2020-03-08S. Hiroshima-Cerezo Osaka
2020-03-08Shonan Bellmare-Yokohama F M.
2020-03-08Tokyo-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-03-08Yokohama FC-Sagan Tosu

Round 4

2020-03-13Sagan Tosu-Oita Trinita
2020-03-14Cerezo Osaka-Tokyo
2020-03-14Gamba Osaka-S. Hiroshima
2020-03-14Nagoya Grampus-Kashima Antlers
2020-03-14Shimizu S-Pulse-Yokohama FC
2020-03-14Urawa Red Diam.-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-03-14Vegalta Sendai-Consadole Sap.
2020-03-14Vissel Kobe-Shonan Bellmare
2020-03-14Yokohama F M.-Kawasaki Front.

Round 5

2020-03-18Kashima Antlers-Sagan Tosu
2020-03-18Kawasaki Front.-Cerezo Osaka
2020-03-18Oita Trinita-Gamba Osaka
2020-03-18Shimizu S-Pulse-Yokohama F M.
2020-03-18Shonan Bellmare-Consadole Sap.
2020-03-18Tokyo-S. Hiroshima
2020-03-18Urawa Red Diam.-Vegalta Sendai
2020-03-18Vissel Kobe-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-03-18Yokohama FC-Nagoya Grampus

Round 6

2020-03-22Cerezo Osaka-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-03-22Consadole Sap.-Vissel Kobe
2020-03-22Kashima Antlers-Shonan Bellmare
2020-03-22Kashiwa Reysol-Tokyo
2020-03-22Kawasaki Front.-Yokohama FC
2020-03-22Nagoya Grampus-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-03-22S. Hiroshima-Yokohama F M.
2020-03-22Sagan Tosu-Gamba Osaka
2020-03-22Vegalta Sendai-Oita Trinita

Round 7

2020-04-03Tokyo-Yokohama FC
2020-04-03Vissel Kobe-S. Hiroshima
2020-04-04Gamba Osaka-Kawasaki Front.
2020-04-04Kashima Antlers-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-04-04Oita Trinita-Consadole Sap.
2020-04-04Sagan Tosu-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-04-04Shonan Bellmare-Vegalta Sendai
2020-04-04Urawa Red Diam.-Cerezo Osaka
2020-04-04Yokohama F M.-Nagoya Grampus

Round 8

2020-04-11Nagoya Grampus-Gamba Osaka
2020-04-11Shimizu S-Pulse-Vegalta Sendai
2020-04-12Cerezo Osaka-Consadole Sap.
2020-04-12Kashiwa Reysol-Yokohama F M.
2020-04-12Kawasaki Front.-Vissel Kobe
2020-04-12Shonan Bellmare-S. Hiroshima
2020-04-12Tokyo-Oita Trinita
2020-04-12Urawa Red Diam.-Sagan Tosu
2020-04-12Yokohama FC-Kashima Antlers

Round 9

2020-04-17Vissel Kobe-Gamba Osaka
2020-04-17Yokohama F M.-Sagan Tosu
2020-04-18Consadole Sap.-Nagoya Grampus
2020-04-18Kashima Antlers-Cerezo Osaka
2020-04-18Oita Trinita-Yokohama FC
2020-04-18S. Hiroshima-Kawasaki Front.
2020-04-18Shimizu S-Pulse-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-04-18Tokyo-Shonan Bellmare
2020-04-18Vegalta Sendai-Kashiwa Reysol

Round 10

2020-04-25Cerezo Osaka-Yokohama F M.
2020-04-25Kawasaki Front.-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-04-25S. Hiroshima-Oita Trinita
2020-04-25Sagan Tosu-Consadole Sap.
2020-04-25Yokohama FC-Vegalta Sendai
2020-04-26Gamba Osaka-Tokyo
2020-04-26Kashiwa Reysol-Shonan Bellmare
2020-04-26Nagoya Grampus-Vissel Kobe
2020-04-26Urawa Red Diam.-Kashima Antlers

Round 11

2020-04-29Cerezo Osaka-Nagoya Grampus
2020-04-29Consadole Sap.-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-04-29Kashiwa Reysol-S. Hiroshima
2020-04-29Oita Trinita-Kawasaki Front.
2020-04-29Shimizu S-Pulse-Gamba Osaka
2020-04-29Shonan Bellmare-Yokohama FC
2020-04-29Vegalta Sendai-Sagan Tosu
2020-05-13Kashima Antlers-Tokyo
2020-05-13Vissel Kobe-Yokohama F M.

Round 12

2020-05-01Tokyo-Vissel Kobe
2020-05-01Yokohama F M.-Kashima Antlers
2020-05-02Gamba Osaka-Cerezo Osaka
2020-05-02Kawasaki Front.-Vegalta Sendai
2020-05-03Nagoya Grampus-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-05-03S. Hiroshima-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-05-03Sagan Tosu-Shonan Bellmare
2020-05-03Urawa Red Diam.-Oita Trinita
2020-05-03Yokohama FC-Consadole Sap.

Round 13

2020-05-09Consadole Sap.-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-05-10Cerezo Osaka-Vegalta Sendai
2020-05-10Gamba Osaka-Kashima Antlers
2020-05-10Kashiwa Reysol-Oita Trinita
2020-05-10S. Hiroshima-Nagoya Grampus
2020-05-10Shonan Bellmare-Kawasaki Front.
2020-05-10Tokyo-Sagan Tosu
2020-05-10Vissel Kobe-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-05-10Yokohama F M.-Yokohama FC

Round 14

2020-05-15Urawa Red Diam.-Gamba Osaka
2020-05-16Nagoya Grampus-Tokyo
2020-05-16Sagan Tosu-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-05-16Shimizu S-Pulse-Shonan Bellmare
2020-05-16Vegalta Sendai-S. Hiroshima
2020-05-17Consadole Sap.-Yokohama F M.
2020-05-17Kashima Antlers-Kawasaki Front.
2020-05-17Oita Trinita-Vissel Kobe
2020-05-17Yokohama FC-Cerezo Osaka

Round 15

2020-05-23Gamba Osaka-Yokohama FC
2020-05-23Kashima Antlers-Consadole Sap.
2020-05-23Kashiwa Reysol-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-05-23Kawasaki Front.-Nagoya Grampus
2020-05-23S. Hiroshima-Sagan Tosu
2020-05-23Shonan Bellmare-Oita Trinita
2020-05-23Tokyo-Vegalta Sendai
2020-05-23Vissel Kobe-Cerezo Osaka
2020-05-23Yokohama F M.-Urawa Red Diam.

Round 16

2020-05-30Gamba Osaka-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-05-30Shimizu S-Pulse-Nagoya Grampus
2020-05-31Cerezo Osaka-Shonan Bellmare
2020-05-31Oita Trinita-Kashima Antlers
2020-05-31S. Hiroshima-Yokohama FC
2020-05-31Sagan Tosu-Vissel Kobe
2020-05-31Tokyo-Consadole Sap.
2020-05-31Urawa Red Diam.-Kawasaki Front.
2020-05-31Vegalta Sendai-Yokohama F M.

Round 17

2020-06-13Consadole Sap.-S. Hiroshima
2020-06-13Kashima Antlers-Vegalta Sendai
2020-06-13Kashiwa Reysol-Cerezo Osaka
2020-06-13Kawasaki Front.-Tokyo
2020-06-13Nagoya Grampus-Sagan Tosu
2020-06-13Shonan Bellmare-Gamba Osaka
2020-06-13Vissel Kobe-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-06-13Yokohama F M.-Oita Trinita
2020-06-14Yokohama FC-Urawa Red Diam.

Round 18

2020-06-20Gamba Osaka-Consadole Sap.
2020-06-20Oita Trinita-Tokyo
2020-06-20Sagan Tosu-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-06-20Vegalta Sendai-Yokohama FC
2020-06-21Cerezo Osaka-Kawasaki Front.
2020-06-21S. Hiroshima-Shonan Bellmare
2020-06-21Shimizu S-Pulse-Kashima Antlers
2020-06-21Vissel Kobe-Nagoya Grampus
2020-06-21Yokohama F M.-Kashiwa Reysol

Round 19

2020-06-27Consadole Sap.-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-06-27Kashima Antlers-Yokohama F M.
2020-06-27Kawasaki Front.-Gamba Osaka
2020-06-27Nagoya Grampus-Vegalta Sendai
2020-06-27Oita Trinita-Cerezo Osaka
2020-06-27Shimizu S-Pulse-S. Hiroshima
2020-06-27Shonan Bellmare-Sagan Tosu
2020-06-27Urawa Red Diam.-Tokyo
2020-06-27Yokohama FC-Vissel Kobe

Round 20

2020-07-01Cerezo Osaka-Kashima Antlers
2020-07-01Consadole Sap.-Shonan Bellmare
2020-07-01Gamba Osaka-Oita Trinita
2020-07-01Kashiwa Reysol-Vissel Kobe
2020-07-01Nagoya Grampus-Yokohama FC
2020-07-01S. Hiroshima-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-07-01Sagan Tosu-Tokyo
2020-07-01Vegalta Sendai-Kawasaki Front.
2020-07-01Yokohama F M.-Shimizu S-Pulse

Round 21

2020-07-04Kashiwa Reysol-Nagoya Grampus
2020-07-04Kawasaki Front.-Yokohama F M.
2020-07-04Shimizu S-Pulse-Oita Trinita
2020-07-04Vissel Kobe-Tokyo
2020-07-05Sagan Tosu-S. Hiroshima
2020-07-05Shonan Bellmare-Kashima Antlers
2020-07-05Urawa Red Diam.-Consadole Sap.
2020-07-05Vegalta Sendai-Cerezo Osaka
2020-07-05Yokohama FC-Gamba Osaka

Round 22

2020-08-14Cerezo Osaka-Vissel Kobe
2020-08-14Shimizu S-Pulse-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-08-14Yokohama F M.-Shonan Bellmare
2020-08-15Consadole Sap.-Kashima Antlers
2020-08-15Gamba Osaka-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-08-15Nagoya Grampus-Kawasaki Front.
2020-08-15Oita Trinita-Sagan Tosu
2020-08-15S. Hiroshima-Vegalta Sendai
2020-08-15Yokohama FC-Tokyo

Round 23

2020-08-22Oita Trinita-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-08-22Sagan Tosu-Yokohama FC
2020-08-22Vissel Kobe-Consadole Sap.
2020-08-22Yokohama F M.-Cerezo Osaka
2020-08-23Kashiwa Reysol-Kashima Antlers
2020-08-23Nagoya Grampus-S. Hiroshima
2020-08-23Shimizu S-Pulse-Kawasaki Front.
2020-08-23Shonan Bellmare-Tokyo
2020-08-23Vegalta Sendai-Gamba Osaka

Round 24

2020-08-28Vegalta Sendai-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-08-29Cerezo Osaka-Gamba Osaka
2020-08-29Consadole Sap.-Kawasaki Front.
2020-08-29Kashiwa Reysol-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-08-29Nagoya Grampus-Oita Trinita
2020-08-29S. Hiroshima-Tokyo
2020-08-29Sagan Tosu-Kashima Antlers
2020-08-29Shonan Bellmare-Vissel Kobe
2020-08-29Yokohama FC-Yokohama F M.

Round 25

2020-09-11Consadole Sap.-Cerezo Osaka
2020-09-11Gamba Osaka-Sagan Tosu
2020-09-11Kashima Antlers-Oita Trinita
2020-09-11Kawasaki Front.-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-09-11Tokyo-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-09-11Urawa Red Diam.-Nagoya Grampus
2020-09-11Vissel Kobe-Vegalta Sendai
2020-09-11Yokohama F M.-S. Hiroshima
2020-09-11Yokohama FC-Shonan Bellmare

Round 26

2020-09-18Cerezo Osaka-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-09-18Kashiwa Reysol-Yokohama FC
2020-09-18Kawasaki Front.-Shonan Bellmare
2020-09-18Nagoya Grampus-Consadole Sap.
2020-09-18Oita Trinita-S. Hiroshima
2020-09-18Sagan Tosu-Yokohama F M.
2020-09-18Shimizu S-Pulse-Vissel Kobe
2020-09-18Tokyo-Gamba Osaka
2020-09-18Vegalta Sendai-Kashima Antlers

Round 27

2020-09-26Consadole Sap.-Sagan Tosu
2020-09-26Gamba Osaka-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-09-26Kashima Antlers-Nagoya Grampus
2020-09-26S. Hiroshima-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-09-26Shonan Bellmare-Cerezo Osaka
2020-09-26Tokyo-Kawasaki Front.
2020-09-26Urawa Red Diam.-Yokohama FC
2020-09-26Vissel Kobe-Oita Trinita
2020-09-26Yokohama F M.-Vegalta Sendai

Round 28

2020-10-02Nagoya Grampus-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-10-03Cerezo Osaka-Sagan Tosu
2020-10-03Consadole Sap.-Tokyo
2020-10-03Kashima Antlers-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-10-03Kashiwa Reysol-Gamba Osaka
2020-10-03Oita Trinita-Yokohama F M.
2020-10-03Vegalta Sendai-Shonan Bellmare
2020-10-03Vissel Kobe-Kawasaki Front.
2020-10-03Yokohama FC-S. Hiroshima

Round 29

2020-10-17Gamba Osaka-Vissel Kobe
2020-10-17Kawasaki Front.-Kashima Antlers
2020-10-17S. Hiroshima-Consadole Sap.
2020-10-17Sagan Tosu-Vegalta Sendai
2020-10-17Shimizu S-Pulse-Cerezo Osaka
2020-10-17Shonan Bellmare-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-10-17Tokyo-Nagoya Grampus
2020-10-17Urawa Red Diam.-Yokohama F M.
2020-10-17Yokohama FC-Oita Trinita

Round 30

2020-10-31Cerezo Osaka-S. Hiroshima
2020-10-31Gamba Osaka-Nagoya Grampus
2020-10-31Kashima Antlers-Yokohama FC
2020-10-31Kawasaki Front.-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-10-31Oita Trinita-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-10-31Shonan Bellmare-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-10-31Vegalta Sendai-Tokyo
2020-10-31Vissel Kobe-Sagan Tosu
2020-10-31Yokohama F M.-Consadole Sap.

Round 31

2020-11-07Consadole Sap.-Oita Trinita
2020-11-07Kashima Antlers-Gamba Osaka
2020-11-07Kashiwa Reysol-Vegalta Sendai
2020-11-07Nagoya Grampus-Yokohama F M.
2020-11-07S. Hiroshima-Vissel Kobe
2020-11-07Shimizu S-Pulse-Sagan Tosu
2020-11-07Tokyo-Cerezo Osaka
2020-11-07Urawa Red Diam.-Shonan Bellmare
2020-11-07Yokohama FC-Kawasaki Front.

Round 32

2020-11-21Cerezo Osaka-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-11-21Consadole Sap.-Yokohama FC
2020-11-21Gamba Osaka-Shonan Bellmare
2020-11-21Kawasaki Front.-S. Hiroshima
2020-11-21Oita Trinita-Vegalta Sendai
2020-11-21Sagan Tosu-Nagoya Grampus
2020-11-21Tokyo-Kashima Antlers
2020-11-21Urawa Red Diam.-Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-11-21Yokohama F M.-Vissel Kobe

Round 33

2020-11-28Cerezo Osaka-Yokohama FC
2020-11-28Kashiwa Reysol-Sagan Tosu
2020-11-28Kawasaki Front.-Oita Trinita
2020-11-28S. Hiroshima-Gamba Osaka
2020-11-28Shimizu S-Pulse-Consadole Sap.
2020-11-28Shonan Bellmare-Nagoya Grampus
2020-11-28Vegalta Sendai-Urawa Red Diam.
2020-11-28Vissel Kobe-Kashima Antlers
2020-11-28Yokohama F M.-Tokyo

Round 34

2020-12-05Consadole Sap.-Vegalta Sendai
2020-12-05Gamba Osaka-Yokohama F M.
2020-12-05Kashima Antlers-S. Hiroshima
2020-12-05Nagoya Grampus-Cerezo Osaka
2020-12-05Oita Trinita-Shonan Bellmare
2020-12-05Sagan Tosu-Kawasaki Front.
2020-12-05Tokyo-Kashiwa Reysol
2020-12-05Urawa Red Diam.-Vissel Kobe
2020-12-05Yokohama FC-Shimizu S-Pulse