Premier Israel

Table Israel

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

2019-09-25H. Kfar Saba-S. Nes Tziona -   -   - 2019-09-25Maccabi Haifa-Maccabi Netanya -   -   -
2019-09-28Beitar Jerusalem-Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-09-28H. Beer Sheva-Hapoel Raanana
2019-09-28Hapoel Hadera-Kiryat Shmona
2019-09-28Hapoel Tel Aviv-Bnei Yehuda
2019-09-28M.S. Ashdod-Hapoel Haifa

Round 6

2019-10-05Bnei Yehuda-H. Kfar Saba
2019-10-05Hapoel Haifa-H. Beer Sheva
2019-10-05Hapoel Raanana-Hapoel Tel Aviv
2019-10-05Kiryat Shmona-M.S. Ashdod
2019-10-05Maccabi Netanya-Beitar Jerusalem
2019-10-05Maccabi Tel Aviv-Hapoel Hadera
2019-10-05S. Nes Tziona-Maccabi Haifa

Round 7

2019-10-19Beitar Jerusalem-S. Nes Tziona
2019-10-19Hapoel Hadera-Maccabi Netanya
2019-10-19Hapoel Raanana-Hapoel Haifa
2019-10-19Hapoel Tel Aviv-H. Kfar Saba
2019-10-19Kiryat Shmona-H. Beer Sheva
2019-10-19M.S. Ashdod-Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-10-19Maccabi Haifa-Bnei Yehuda

Round 8

2019-10-26Bnei Yehuda-Beitar Jerusalem
2019-10-26H. Kfar Saba-Maccabi Haifa
2019-10-26Hapoel Haifa-Hapoel Tel Aviv
2019-10-26Kiryat Shmona-Hapoel Raanana
2019-10-26Maccabi Netanya-M.S. Ashdod
2019-10-26Maccabi Tel Aviv-H. Beer Sheva
2019-10-26S. Nes Tziona-Hapoel Hadera

Round 9

2019-11-02Beitar Jerusalem-H. Kfar Saba
2019-11-02H. Beer Sheva-Maccabi Netanya
2019-11-02Hapoel Hadera-Bnei Yehuda
2019-11-02Hapoel Haifa-Kiryat Shmona
2019-11-02Hapoel Raanana-Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-11-02Hapoel Tel Aviv-Maccabi Haifa
2019-11-02M.S. Ashdod-S. Nes Tziona

Round 10

2019-11-09Bnei Yehuda-M.S. Ashdod
2019-11-09H. Kfar Saba-Hapoel Hadera
2019-11-09Kiryat Shmona-Hapoel Tel Aviv
2019-11-09Maccabi Haifa-Beitar Jerusalem
2019-11-09Maccabi Netanya-Hapoel Raanana
2019-11-09Maccabi Tel Aviv-Hapoel Haifa
2019-11-09S. Nes Tziona-H. Beer Sheva

Round 11

2019-11-30H. Beer Sheva-Bnei Yehuda
2019-11-30Hapoel Hadera-Maccabi Haifa
2019-11-30Hapoel Haifa-Maccabi Netanya
2019-11-30Hapoel Raanana-S. Nes Tziona
2019-11-30Hapoel Tel Aviv-Beitar Jerusalem
2019-11-30Kiryat Shmona-Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-11-30M.S. Ashdod-H. Kfar Saba

Round 12

2019-12-03Beitar Jerusalem-Hapoel Hadera
2019-12-03Bnei Yehuda-Hapoel Raanana
2019-12-03H. Kfar Saba-H. Beer Sheva
2019-12-03Hapoel Tel Aviv-Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-12-03Maccabi Haifa-M.S. Ashdod
2019-12-03Maccabi Netanya-Kiryat Shmona
2019-12-03S. Nes Tziona-Hapoel Haifa

Round 13

2019-12-07H. Beer Sheva-Maccabi Haifa
2019-12-07Hapoel Hadera-Hapoel Tel Aviv
2019-12-07Hapoel Haifa-Bnei Yehuda
2019-12-07Hapoel Raanana-H. Kfar Saba
2019-12-07Kiryat Shmona-S. Nes Tziona
2019-12-07M.S. Ashdod-Beitar Jerusalem
2019-12-07Maccabi Tel Aviv-Maccabi Netanya

Round 14

2019-12-14H. Beer Sheva-Beitar Jerusalem
2019-12-14Hapoel Haifa-H. Kfar Saba
2019-12-14Hapoel Raanana-Maccabi Haifa
2019-12-14Kiryat Shmona-Bnei Yehuda
2019-12-14M.S. Ashdod-Hapoel Hadera
2019-12-14Maccabi Netanya-Hapoel Tel Aviv
2019-12-14Maccabi Tel Aviv-S. Nes Tziona

Round 15

2019-12-24Beitar Jerusalem-Hapoel Raanana
2019-12-24Bnei Yehuda-Maccabi Tel Aviv
2019-12-24H. Kfar Saba-Kiryat Shmona
2019-12-24Hapoel Hadera-H. Beer Sheva
2019-12-24Hapoel Tel Aviv-M.S. Ashdod
2019-12-24Maccabi Haifa-Hapoel Haifa
2019-12-24S. Nes Tziona-Maccabi Netanya

Round 16

2019-12-28H. Beer Sheva-M.S. Ashdod
2019-12-28Hapoel Haifa-Beitar Jerusalem
2019-12-28Hapoel Raanana-Hapoel Hadera
2019-12-28Kiryat Shmona-Maccabi Haifa
2019-12-28Maccabi Netanya-Bnei Yehuda
2019-12-28Maccabi Tel Aviv-H. Kfar Saba
2019-12-28S. Nes Tziona-Hapoel Tel Aviv

Round 17

2020-01-04Beitar Jerusalem-Kiryat Shmona
2020-01-04Bnei Yehuda-S. Nes Tziona
2020-01-04H. Kfar Saba-Maccabi Netanya
2020-01-04Hapoel Hadera-Hapoel Haifa
2020-01-04Hapoel Tel Aviv-H. Beer Sheva
2020-01-04M.S. Ashdod-Hapoel Raanana
2020-01-04Maccabi Haifa-Maccabi Tel Aviv

Round 18

2020-01-11Bnei Yehuda-Hapoel Tel Aviv
2020-01-11Hapoel Haifa-M.S. Ashdod
2020-01-11Hapoel Raanana-H. Beer Sheva
2020-01-11Kiryat Shmona-Hapoel Hadera
2020-01-11Maccabi Netanya-Maccabi Haifa
2020-01-11Maccabi Tel Aviv-Beitar Jerusalem
2020-01-11S. Nes Tziona-H. Kfar Saba

Round 19

2020-01-18Beitar Jerusalem-Maccabi Netanya
2020-01-18H. Beer Sheva-Hapoel Haifa
2020-01-18H. Kfar Saba-Bnei Yehuda
2020-01-18Hapoel Hadera-Maccabi Tel Aviv
2020-01-18Hapoel Tel Aviv-Hapoel Raanana
2020-01-18M.S. Ashdod-Kiryat Shmona
2020-01-18Maccabi Haifa-S. Nes Tziona

Round 20

2020-01-25Bnei Yehuda-Maccabi Haifa
2020-01-25H. Beer Sheva-Kiryat Shmona
2020-01-25H. Kfar Saba-Hapoel Tel Aviv
2020-01-25Hapoel Haifa-Hapoel Raanana
2020-01-25Maccabi Netanya-Hapoel Hadera
2020-01-25Maccabi Tel Aviv-M.S. Ashdod
2020-01-25S. Nes Tziona-Beitar Jerusalem

Round 21

2020-02-01Beitar Jerusalem-Bnei Yehuda
2020-02-01H. Beer Sheva-Maccabi Tel Aviv
2020-02-01Hapoel Hadera-S. Nes Tziona
2020-02-01Hapoel Raanana-Kiryat Shmona
2020-02-01Hapoel Tel Aviv-Hapoel Haifa
2020-02-01M.S. Ashdod-Maccabi Netanya
2020-02-01Maccabi Haifa-H. Kfar Saba

Round 22

2020-02-08Bnei Yehuda-Hapoel Hadera
2020-02-08H. Kfar Saba-Beitar Jerusalem
2020-02-08Kiryat Shmona-Hapoel Haifa
2020-02-08Maccabi Haifa-Hapoel Tel Aviv
2020-02-08Maccabi Netanya-H. Beer Sheva
2020-02-08Maccabi Tel Aviv-Hapoel Raanana
2020-02-08S. Nes Tziona-M.S. Ashdod

Round 23

2020-02-15Beitar Jerusalem-Maccabi Haifa
2020-02-15H. Beer Sheva-S. Nes Tziona
2020-02-15Hapoel Hadera-H. Kfar Saba
2020-02-15Hapoel Haifa-Maccabi Tel Aviv
2020-02-15Hapoel Raanana-Maccabi Netanya
2020-02-15Hapoel Tel Aviv-Kiryat Shmona
2020-02-15M.S. Ashdod-Bnei Yehuda

Round 24

2020-02-22Beitar Jerusalem-Hapoel Tel Aviv
2020-02-22Bnei Yehuda-H. Beer Sheva
2020-02-22H. Kfar Saba-M.S. Ashdod
2020-02-22Maccabi Haifa-Hapoel Hadera
2020-02-22Maccabi Netanya-Hapoel Haifa
2020-02-22Maccabi Tel Aviv-Kiryat Shmona
2020-02-22S. Nes Tziona-Hapoel Raanana

Round 25

2020-02-29H. Beer Sheva-H. Kfar Saba
2020-02-29Hapoel Hadera-Beitar Jerusalem
2020-02-29Hapoel Haifa-S. Nes Tziona
2020-02-29Hapoel Raanana-Bnei Yehuda
2020-02-29Kiryat Shmona-Maccabi Netanya
2020-02-29M.S. Ashdod-Maccabi Haifa
2020-02-29Maccabi Tel Aviv-Hapoel Tel Aviv

Round 26

2020-03-07Beitar Jerusalem-M.S. Ashdod
2020-03-07Bnei Yehuda-Hapoel Haifa
2020-03-07H. Kfar Saba-Hapoel Raanana
2020-03-07Hapoel Tel Aviv-Hapoel Hadera
2020-03-07Maccabi Haifa-H. Beer Sheva
2020-03-07Maccabi Netanya-Maccabi Tel Aviv
2020-03-07S. Nes Tziona-Kiryat Shmona