Serie A Ecuador

Table Ecuador

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

2020-02-28Delfin Manta-Tecnico Un. -   -   -
2020-03-01Aucas Quito-Mushuc Runa
2020-03-01Barcelona SC-LDU Portoviejo
2020-03-01Dep. Cuenca-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-03-01El Nacional-LDU Quito
2020-03-01Ind. del Valle-Olmedo Riobamba
2020-03-01Macara Ambato-Emelec
2020-03-01Orense SC-Guayaquil City

Round 4

2020-03-08El Nacional-Dep. Cuenca
2020-03-08Emelec-Aucas Quito
2020-03-08Guayaquil City-Macara Ambato
2020-03-08Ind. del Valle-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-03-08LDU Portoviejo-Delfin Manta
2020-03-08LDU Quito-Barcelona SC
2020-03-08Olmedo Riobamba-Orense SC
2020-03-08Tecnico Un.-Mushuc Runa

Round 5

2020-03-15Aucas Quito-Guayaquil City
2020-03-15Barcelona SC-Olmedo Riobamba
2020-03-15Delfin Manta-El Nacional
2020-03-15Dep. Cuenca-Ind. del Valle
2020-03-15Mushuc Runa-Macara Ambato
2020-03-15Orense SC-LDU Quito
2020-03-15Tecnico Un.-LDU Portoviejo
2020-03-15Un. Catolica Q.-Emelec

Round 6

2020-03-22Dep. Cuenca-Orense SC
2020-03-22El Nacional-Tecnico Un.
2020-03-22Emelec-LDU Portoviejo
2020-03-22Guayaquil City-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-03-22Ind. del Valle-Barcelona SC
2020-03-22LDU Quito-Mushuc Runa
2020-03-22Macara Ambato-Delfin Manta
2020-03-22Olmedo Riobamba-Aucas Quito

Round 7

2020-04-05Aucas Quito-LDU Quito
2020-04-05Barcelona SC-El Nacional
2020-04-05Delfin Manta-Dep. Cuenca
2020-04-05LDU Portoviejo-Ind. del Valle
2020-04-05Mushuc Runa-Guayaquil City
2020-04-05Orense SC-Macara Ambato
2020-04-05Tecnico Un.-Emelec
2020-04-05Un. Catolica Q.-Olmedo Riobamba

Round 8

2020-04-12Dep. Cuenca-Barcelona SC
2020-04-12Emelec-LDU Quito
2020-04-12Guayaquil City-Delfin Manta
2020-04-12Ind. del Valle-Aucas Quito
2020-04-12Macara Ambato-Tecnico Un.
2020-04-12Olmedo Riobamba-Mushuc Runa
2020-04-12Orense SC-LDU Portoviejo
2020-04-12Un. Catolica Q.-El Nacional

Round 9

2020-04-19Aucas Quito-Dep. Cuenca
2020-04-19Barcelona SC-Orense SC
2020-04-19Delfin Manta-Emelec
2020-04-19El Nacional-Olmedo Riobamba
2020-04-19LDU Portoviejo-Macara Ambato
2020-04-19LDU Quito-Guayaquil City
2020-04-19Mushuc Runa-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-04-19Tecnico Un.-Ind. del Valle

Round 10

2020-04-26Dep. Cuenca-Tecnico Un.
2020-04-26Emelec-Mushuc Runa
2020-04-26Guayaquil City-El Nacional
2020-04-26Ind. del Valle-Delfin Manta
2020-04-26Macara Ambato-Barcelona SC
2020-04-26Olmedo Riobamba-LDU Quito
2020-04-26Orense SC-Aucas Quito
2020-04-26Un. Catolica Q.-LDU Portoviejo

Round 11

2020-05-03Aucas Quito-Macara Ambato
2020-05-03Barcelona SC-Emelec
2020-05-03Delfin Manta-Orense SC
2020-05-03El Nacional-Ind. del Valle
2020-05-03LDU Portoviejo-Guayaquil City
2020-05-03LDU Quito-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-05-03Mushuc Runa-Dep. Cuenca
2020-05-03Tecnico Un.-Olmedo Riobamba

Round 12

2020-05-10Aucas Quito-El Nacional
2020-05-10Emelec-Ind. del Valle
2020-05-10Guayaquil City-Barcelona SC
2020-05-10LDU Portoviejo-LDU Quito
2020-05-10Macara Ambato-Dep. Cuenca
2020-05-10Olmedo Riobamba-Delfin Manta
2020-05-10Orense SC-Mushuc Runa
2020-05-10Un. Catolica Q.-Tecnico Un.

Round 13

2020-05-17Barcelona SC-Aucas Quito
2020-05-17Delfin Manta-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-05-17Dep. Cuenca-Olmedo Riobamba
2020-05-17El Nacional-Emelec
2020-05-17Ind. del Valle-Guayaquil City
2020-05-17LDU Quito-Macara Ambato
2020-05-17Mushuc Runa-LDU Portoviejo
2020-05-17Tecnico Un.-Orense SC

Round 14

2020-05-24Emelec-Dep. Cuenca
2020-05-24Guayaquil City-Tecnico Un.
2020-05-24LDU Portoviejo-Olmedo Riobamba
2020-05-24LDU Quito-Delfin Manta
2020-05-24Macara Ambato-El Nacional
2020-05-24Mushuc Runa-Barcelona SC
2020-05-24Orense SC-Ind. del Valle
2020-05-24Un. Catolica Q.-Aucas Quito

Round 15

2020-05-31Aucas Quito-LDU Portoviejo
2020-05-31Barcelona SC-Un. Catolica Q.
2020-05-31Delfin Manta-Mushuc Runa
2020-05-31Dep. Cuenca-Guayaquil City
2020-05-31El Nacional-Orense SC
2020-05-31Ind. del Valle-Macara Ambato
2020-05-31Olmedo Riobamba-Emelec
2020-05-31Tecnico Un.-LDU Quito