1st Division Denmark
21 July 2023 - round 1
22 July 2023 - round 1
23 July 2023 - round 1
13:00Fredericia0 - 2Hobro1.853.604.20
13:00Helsingor2 - 1Naestved2.203.603.10
13:00Kolding2 - 1Horsens3.003.302.40
28 July 2023 - round 2
18:00HB Koge3 - 1Vendsyssel2.903.602.30
18:00Hobro3 - 2Naestved2.553.302.80
18:00Sonderjyske1 - 3Fredericia1.704.004.50
29 July 2023 - round 2
30 July 2023 - round 2
4 August 2023 - round 3
5 August 2023 - round 3
6 August 2023 - round 3
11 August 2023 - round 4
17:30Fredericia3 - 2Hillerod1.753.804.20
18:00HB Koge1 - 7B.93 Copenhagen1.754.333.80
18:00Helsingor1 - 1AAB Aalborg5.504.201.53
12 August 2023 - round 4
13 August 2023 - round 4
18 August 2023 - round 5
17:30AAB Aalborg1 - 1Naestved1.226.5013.00
18:00B.93 Copenhagen0 - 5Fredericia2.603.402.70
18:00Horsens3 - 1Helsingor2.253.603.00
18:00Kolding1 - 3Sonderjyske2.903.402.38
19 August 2023 - round 5
20 August 2023 - round 5
22 August 2023 - round 6
23 August 2023 - round 6
18:00Helsingor1 - 6Hillerod1.704.004.50
18:00Sonderjyske4 - 0HB Koge1.335.258.50
18:00Vendsyssel2 - 1Kolding2.633.502.55
24 August 2023 - round 6
25 August 2023 - round 7
26 August 2023 - round 7
27 August 2023 - round 7
28 August 2023 - round 7
1 September 2023 - round 8
18:00Hillerod2 - 2Sonderjyske4.753.801.70
18:00Horsens0 - 0B.93 Copenhagen1.604.335.25
18:00Vendsyssel0 - 2Fredericia2.384.002.63
3 September 2023 - round 8
4 September 2023 - round 8
14 September 2023 - round 9
15 September 2023 - round 9
18:00Hillerod0 - 1B.93 Copenhagen2.003.603.60
18:00Hobro0 - 1Horsens2.633.402.60
18:00Sonderjyske1 - 1AAB Aalborg2.633.602.55
17 September 2023 - round 9
22 September 2023 - round 10
18:00AAB Aalborg2 - 0HB Koge1.226.0011.00
18:00B.93 Copenhagen1 - 2Hobro2.903.602.20
18:00Kolding1 - 2Fredericia2.383.502.88
23 September 2023 - round 10
24 September 2023 - round 10
29 September 2023 - round 11
30 September 2023 - round 11
1 October 2023 - round 11
12:00HB Koge1 - 0Helsingor2.553.752.55
13:00Fredericia4 - 1Naestved1.554.335.75
16:00Hobro2 - 3Kolding2.703.502.50
6 October 2023 - round 12
17:30Fredericia1 - 2Sonderjyske2.904.002.20
18:00B.93 Copenhagen0 - 3Hillerod3.103.802.20
18:00Horsens1 - 4AAB Aalborg3.753.751.91
7 October 2023 - round 12
8 October 2023 - round 12
9 October 2023 - round 12
19 October 2023 - round 13
20 October 2023 - round 13
18:00Hillerod1 - 1Fredericia3.253.752.10
18:00Hobro1 - 0Helsingor1.913.753.80
18:00Sonderjyske4 - 0Kolding2.004.003.50
22 October 2023 - round 13
27 October 2023 - round 14
18:00B.93 Copenhagen0 - 4Sonderjyske8.005.251.36
18:00Hobro2 - 1HB Koge1.704.204.50
18:00Horsens1 - 3Hillerod2.153.603.20
28 October 2023 - round 14
29 October 2023 - round 14
3 November 2023 - round 15
4 November 2023 - round 15
5 November 2023 - round 15
6 November 2023 - round 15
10 November 2023 - round 16
18:00B.93 Copenhagen2 - 0Helsingor2.383.602.88
18:00HB Koge1 - 4Sonderjyske6.504.751.45
18:00Horsens1 - 1Fredericia2.633.602.50
12 November 2023 - round 16
13 November 2023 - round 16
23 November 2023 - round 17
24 November 2023 - round 17
25 November 2023 - round 17
26 November 2023 - round 17
1 December 2023 - round 18
2 December 2023 - round 18
3 December 2023 - round 18
5 December 2023 - round 18
23 February 2024 - round 19
18:00Helsingor0 - 1HB Koge1.954.003.30
18:00Horsens1 - 2Kolding3.503.402.05
18:00Vendsyssel4 - 4Hillerod2.303.253.10
24 February 2024 - round 19
25 February 2024 - round 19
1 March 2024 - round 20
2 March 2024 - round 20
12:00Kolding3 - 1Hobro1.833.504.50
14:00B.93 Copenhagen3 - 1HB Koge2.383.403.00
14:00Sonderjyske0 - 3Vendsyssel1.703.805.00
3 March 2024 - round 20
8 March 2024 - round 21
17:30HB Koge0 - 4Hillerod4.204.001.75
17:30Hobro1 - 1B.93 Copenhagen1.654.005.25
18:00Helsingor1 - 1Kolding4.753.751.73