First Division Cyprus

Table Cyprus

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

2019-10-04AEK Larnaca-Ethnikos Achna
2019-10-05APOEL Nicosia-Anorthosis
2019-10-05Doxa Katokopia-Enosis Paralimni
2019-10-05Nea Salamina-AEL Limassol
2019-10-05Pafos-Omonia Nicosia
2019-10-06Ap. Limassol-Ol. Nicosia

Round 6

2019-10-19APOEL Nicosia-Doxa Katokopia
2019-10-19Ethnikos Achna-Ap. Limassol
2019-10-20Anorthosis-Omonia Nicosia
2019-10-20Enosis Paralimni-Nea Salamina
2019-10-20Ol. Nicosia-Pafos
2019-10-21AEL Limassol-AEK Larnaca

Round 7

2019-10-25Omonia Nicosia-Ol. Nicosia
2019-10-26Ap. Limassol-AEL Limassol
2019-10-26Pafos-Ethnikos Achna
2019-10-27AEK Larnaca-Enosis Paralimni
2019-10-27Doxa Katokopia-Anorthosis
2019-10-28Nea Salamina-APOEL Nicosia

Round 8

2019-11-01Doxa Katokopia-Nea Salamina
2019-11-02APOEL Nicosia-AEK Larnaca
2019-11-02Ethnikos Achna-Omonia Nicosia
2019-11-03Anorthosis-Ol. Nicosia
2019-11-03Enosis Paralimni-Ap. Limassol
2019-11-04AEL Limassol-Pafos

Round 9

2019-11-08AEK Larnaca-Doxa Katokopia
2019-11-09Nea Salamina-Anorthosis
2019-11-09Omonia Nicosia-AEL Limassol
2019-11-10Ap. Limassol-APOEL Nicosia
2019-11-10Ol. Nicosia-Ethnikos Achna
2019-11-10Pafos-Enosis Paralimni

Round 10

2019-11-23APOEL Nicosia-Pafos
2019-11-23Enosis Paralimni-Omonia Nicosia
2019-11-23Nea Salamina-AEK Larnaca
2019-11-24AEL Limassol-Ol. Nicosia
2019-11-24Anorthosis-Ethnikos Achna
2019-11-25Doxa Katokopia-Ap. Limassol

Round 11

2019-11-29Ol. Nicosia-Enosis Paralimni
2019-11-30AEK Larnaca-Anorthosis
2019-11-30Ethnikos Achna-AEL Limassol
2019-12-01Ap. Limassol-Nea Salamina
2019-12-01Pafos-Doxa Katokopia
2019-12-02Omonia Nicosia-APOEL Nicosia

Round 12

2019-12-06Pafos-Nea Salamina
2019-12-07Anorthosis-AEL Limassol
2019-12-07Ol. Nicosia-APOEL Nicosia
2019-12-08Ap. Limassol-AEK Larnaca
2019-12-08Omonia Nicosia-Doxa Katokopia
2019-12-09Ethnikos Achna-Enosis Paralimni

Round 13

2019-12-13Doxa Katokopia-Ol. Nicosia
2019-12-14AEK Larnaca-Pafos
2019-12-14Ap. Limassol-Anorthosis
2019-12-15Enosis Paralimni-AEL Limassol
2019-12-15Nea Salamina-Omonia Nicosia
2019-12-16APOEL Nicosia-Ethnikos Achna

Round 14

2019-12-20Anorthosis-Enosis Paralimni
2019-12-21AEL Limassol-APOEL Nicosia
2019-12-21Pafos-Ap. Limassol
2019-12-22Ethnikos Achna-Doxa Katokopia
2019-12-22Ol. Nicosia-Nea Salamina
2019-12-22Omonia Nicosia-AEK Larnaca

Round 15

2020-01-03Doxa Katokopia-AEL Limassol
2020-01-04AEK Larnaca-Ol. Nicosia
2020-01-04Ap. Limassol-Omonia Nicosia
2020-01-05APOEL Nicosia-Enosis Paralimni
2020-01-05Nea Salamina-Ethnikos Achna
2020-01-06Pafos-Anorthosis

Round 16

2020-01-11AEL Limassol-Nea Salamina
2020-01-11Anorthosis-APOEL Nicosia
2020-01-11Enosis Paralimni-Doxa Katokopia
2020-01-11Ethnikos Achna-AEK Larnaca
2020-01-11Ol. Nicosia-Ap. Limassol
2020-01-11Omonia Nicosia-Pafos

Round 17

2020-01-18AEK Larnaca-AEL Limassol
2020-01-18Ap. Limassol-Ethnikos Achna
2020-01-18Doxa Katokopia-APOEL Nicosia
2020-01-18Nea Salamina-Enosis Paralimni
2020-01-18Omonia Nicosia-Anorthosis
2020-01-18Pafos-Ol. Nicosia

Round 18

2020-01-25AEL Limassol-Ap. Limassol
2020-01-25Anorthosis-Doxa Katokopia
2020-01-25APOEL Nicosia-Nea Salamina
2020-01-25Enosis Paralimni-AEK Larnaca
2020-01-25Ethnikos Achna-Pafos
2020-01-25Ol. Nicosia-Omonia Nicosia

Round 19

2020-02-01AEK Larnaca-APOEL Nicosia
2020-02-01Ap. Limassol-Enosis Paralimni
2020-02-01Nea Salamina-Doxa Katokopia
2020-02-01Ol. Nicosia-Anorthosis
2020-02-01Omonia Nicosia-Ethnikos Achna
2020-02-01Pafos-AEL Limassol

Round 20

2020-02-08AEL Limassol-Omonia Nicosia
2020-02-08Anorthosis-Nea Salamina
2020-02-08APOEL Nicosia-Ap. Limassol
2020-02-08Doxa Katokopia-AEK Larnaca
2020-02-08Enosis Paralimni-Pafos
2020-02-08Ethnikos Achna-Ol. Nicosia

Round 21

2020-02-15AEK Larnaca-Nea Salamina
2020-02-15Ap. Limassol-Doxa Katokopia
2020-02-15Ethnikos Achna-Anorthosis
2020-02-15Ol. Nicosia-AEL Limassol
2020-02-15Omonia Nicosia-Enosis Paralimni
2020-02-15Pafos-APOEL Nicosia

Round 22

2020-02-22AEL Limassol-Ethnikos Achna
2020-02-22Anorthosis-AEK Larnaca
2020-02-22APOEL Nicosia-Omonia Nicosia
2020-02-22Doxa Katokopia-Pafos
2020-02-22Enosis Paralimni-Ol. Nicosia
2020-02-22Nea Salamina-Ap. Limassol