Prva HNL Croatia

Table Croatia

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

Round 18

Round 19

Round 20

Round 21

Round 22

Round 23

Round 24

Round 25

2020-03-03Lok. Zagreb-Slaven Belupo
2020-03-03Rijeka-Inter Zapresic
2020-03-04Hajduk Split-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-03-04Istra 1961-Osijek
2020-03-04NK Varazdin-HNK Gorica

Round 26

2020-03-07Inter Zapresic-Slaven Belupo
2020-03-07Osijek-NK Varazdin
2020-03-08Dinamo Zagreb-Istra 1961
2020-03-08Rijeka-Hajduk Split
2020-03-09HNK Gorica-Lok. Zagreb

Round 27

2020-03-14Hajduk Split-Inter Zapresic
2020-03-14Istra 1961-Rijeka
2020-03-14Lok. Zagreb-Osijek
2020-03-14NK Varazdin-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-03-14Slaven Belupo-HNK Gorica

Round 28

2020-03-21Inter Zapresic-HNK Gorica
2020-03-21Istra 1961-Hajduk Split
2020-03-21Lok. Zagreb-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-03-21NK Varazdin-Rijeka
2020-03-21Slaven Belupo-Osijek

Round 29

2020-04-04Dinamo Zagreb-Slaven Belupo
2020-04-04Hajduk Split-NK Varazdin
2020-04-04Istra 1961-Inter Zapresic
2020-04-04Osijek-HNK Gorica
2020-04-04Rijeka-Lok. Zagreb

Round 30

2020-04-11HNK Gorica-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-04-11Inter Zapresic-Osijek
2020-04-11Lok. Zagreb-Hajduk Split
2020-04-11NK Varazdin-Istra 1961
2020-04-11Slaven Belupo-Rijeka

Round 31

2020-04-18Dinamo Zagreb-Osijek
2020-04-18Hajduk Split-Slaven Belupo
2020-04-18Istra 1961-Lok. Zagreb
2020-04-18NK Varazdin-Inter Zapresic
2020-04-18Rijeka-HNK Gorica

Round 32

2020-04-22HNK Gorica-Hajduk Split
2020-04-22Inter Zapresic-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-04-22Lok. Zagreb-NK Varazdin
2020-04-22Osijek-Rijeka
2020-04-22Slaven Belupo-Istra 1961

Round 33

2020-04-25Hajduk Split-Osijek
2020-04-25Istra 1961-HNK Gorica
2020-04-25Lok. Zagreb-Inter Zapresic
2020-04-25NK Varazdin-Slaven Belupo
2020-04-25Rijeka-Dinamo Zagreb

Round 34

2020-05-02Dinamo Zagreb-Hajduk Split
2020-05-02HNK Gorica-NK Varazdin
2020-05-02Inter Zapresic-Rijeka
2020-05-02Osijek-Istra 1961
2020-05-02Slaven Belupo-Lok. Zagreb

Round 35

2020-05-09Hajduk Split-Rijeka
2020-05-09Istra 1961-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-05-09Lok. Zagreb-HNK Gorica
2020-05-09NK Varazdin-Osijek
2020-05-09Slaven Belupo-Inter Zapresic

Round 36

2020-05-17Dinamo Zagreb-NK Varazdin
2020-05-17HNK Gorica-Slaven Belupo
2020-05-17Inter Zapresic-Hajduk Split
2020-05-17Osijek-Lok. Zagreb
2020-05-17Rijeka-Istra 1961