Prva HNL Croatia

Table Croatia

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

2019-09-28Inter Zapresic-HNK Gorica
2019-09-28Istra 1961-Hajduk Split
2019-09-28Lok. Zagreb-Dinamo Zagreb
2019-09-28NK Varazdin-Rijeka
2019-09-28Slaven Belupo-Osijek

Round 11

2019-10-05Dinamo Zagreb-Slaven Belupo
2019-10-05Hajduk Split-NK Varazdin
2019-10-05Istra 1961-Inter Zapresic
2019-10-05Osijek-HNK Gorica
2019-10-05Rijeka-Lok. Zagreb

Round 12

2019-10-19HNK Gorica-Dinamo Zagreb
2019-10-19Inter Zapresic-Osijek
2019-10-19Lok. Zagreb-Hajduk Split
2019-10-19NK Varazdin-Istra 1961
2019-10-19Slaven Belupo-Rijeka

Round 13

2019-10-26Dinamo Zagreb-Osijek
2019-10-26Hajduk Split-Slaven Belupo
2019-10-26Istra 1961-Lok. Zagreb
2019-10-26NK Varazdin-Inter Zapresic
2019-10-26Rijeka-HNK Gorica

Round 14

2019-11-02Dinamo Zagreb-Inter Zapresic
2019-11-02HNK Gorica-Hajduk Split
2019-11-02Lok. Zagreb-NK Varazdin
2019-11-02Osijek-Rijeka
2019-11-02Slaven Belupo-Istra 1961

Round 15

2019-11-09Hajduk Split-Osijek
2019-11-09Istra 1961-HNK Gorica
2019-11-09Lok. Zagreb-Inter Zapresic
2019-11-09NK Varazdin-Slaven Belupo
2019-11-09Rijeka-Dinamo Zagreb

Round 16

2019-11-23Dinamo Zagreb-Hajduk Split
2019-11-23HNK Gorica-NK Varazdin
2019-11-23Inter Zapresic-Rijeka
2019-11-23Osijek-Istra 1961
2019-11-23Slaven Belupo-Lok. Zagreb

Round 17

2019-11-30Hajduk Split-Rijeka
2019-11-30Istra 1961-Dinamo Zagreb
2019-11-30Lok. Zagreb-HNK Gorica
2019-11-30NK Varazdin-Osijek
2019-11-30Slaven Belupo-Inter Zapresic

Round 18

2019-12-07Dinamo Zagreb-NK Varazdin
2019-12-07HNK Gorica-Slaven Belupo
2019-12-07Inter Zapresic-Hajduk Split
2019-12-07Osijek-Lok. Zagreb
2019-12-07Rijeka-Istra 1961

Round 19

2019-12-14Dinamo Zagreb-Lok. Zagreb
2019-12-14Hajduk Split-Istra 1961
2019-12-14HNK Gorica-Inter Zapresic
2019-12-14Osijek-Slaven Belupo
2019-12-14Rijeka-NK Varazdin

Round 20

2020-02-01HNK Gorica-Osijek
2020-02-01Inter Zapresic-Istra 1961
2020-02-01Lok. Zagreb-Rijeka
2020-02-01NK Varazdin-Hajduk Split
2020-02-01Slaven Belupo-Dinamo Zagreb

Round 21

2020-02-08Dinamo Zagreb-HNK Gorica
2020-02-08Hajduk Split-Lok. Zagreb
2020-02-08Istra 1961-NK Varazdin
2020-02-08Osijek-Inter Zapresic
2020-02-08Rijeka-Slaven Belupo

Round 22

2020-02-15HNK Gorica-Rijeka
2020-02-15Inter Zapresic-NK Varazdin
2020-02-15Lok. Zagreb-Istra 1961
2020-02-15Osijek-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-02-15Slaven Belupo-Hajduk Split

Round 23

2020-02-22Dinamo Zagreb-Inter Zapresic
2020-02-22Hajduk Split-HNK Gorica
2020-02-22Istra 1961-Slaven Belupo
2020-02-22NK Varazdin-Lok. Zagreb
2020-02-22Rijeka-Osijek

Round 24

2020-02-29Dinamo Zagreb-Rijeka
2020-02-29HNK Gorica-Istra 1961
2020-02-29Inter Zapresic-Lok. Zagreb
2020-02-29Osijek-Hajduk Split
2020-02-29Slaven Belupo-NK Varazdin

Round 25

2020-03-04Hajduk Split-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-03-04Istra 1961-Osijek
2020-03-04Lok. Zagreb-Slaven Belupo
2020-03-04NK Varazdin-HNK Gorica
2020-03-04Rijeka-Inter Zapresic

Round 26

2020-03-07Dinamo Zagreb-Istra 1961
2020-03-07HNK Gorica-Lok. Zagreb
2020-03-07Inter Zapresic-Slaven Belupo
2020-03-07Osijek-NK Varazdin
2020-03-07Rijeka-Hajduk Split

Round 27

2020-03-14Hajduk Split-Inter Zapresic
2020-03-14Istra 1961-Rijeka
2020-03-14Lok. Zagreb-Osijek
2020-03-14NK Varazdin-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-03-14Slaven Belupo-HNK Gorica

Round 28

2020-03-21Inter Zapresic-HNK Gorica
2020-03-21Istra 1961-Hajduk Split
2020-03-21Lok. Zagreb-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-03-21NK Varazdin-Rijeka
2020-03-21Slaven Belupo-Osijek

Round 29

2020-04-04Dinamo Zagreb-Slaven Belupo
2020-04-04Hajduk Split-NK Varazdin
2020-04-04Istra 1961-Inter Zapresic
2020-04-04Osijek-HNK Gorica
2020-04-04Rijeka-Lok. Zagreb

Round 30

2020-04-11HNK Gorica-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-04-11Inter Zapresic-Osijek
2020-04-11Lok. Zagreb-Hajduk Split
2020-04-11NK Varazdin-Istra 1961
2020-04-11Slaven Belupo-Rijeka

Round 31

2020-04-18Dinamo Zagreb-Osijek
2020-04-18Hajduk Split-Slaven Belupo
2020-04-18Istra 1961-Lok. Zagreb
2020-04-18NK Varazdin-Inter Zapresic
2020-04-18Rijeka-HNK Gorica

Round 32

2020-04-22HNK Gorica-Hajduk Split
2020-04-22Inter Zapresic-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-04-22Lok. Zagreb-NK Varazdin
2020-04-22Osijek-Rijeka
2020-04-22Slaven Belupo-Istra 1961

Round 33

2020-04-25Hajduk Split-Osijek
2020-04-25Istra 1961-HNK Gorica
2020-04-25Lok. Zagreb-Inter Zapresic
2020-04-25NK Varazdin-Slaven Belupo
2020-04-25Rijeka-Dinamo Zagreb

Round 34

2020-05-02Dinamo Zagreb-Hajduk Split
2020-05-02HNK Gorica-NK Varazdin
2020-05-02Inter Zapresic-Rijeka
2020-05-02Osijek-Istra 1961
2020-05-02Slaven Belupo-Lok. Zagreb

Round 35

2020-05-09Hajduk Split-Rijeka
2020-05-09Istra 1961-Dinamo Zagreb
2020-05-09Lok. Zagreb-HNK Gorica
2020-05-09NK Varazdin-Osijek
2020-05-09Slaven Belupo-Inter Zapresic

Round 36

2020-05-17Dinamo Zagreb-NK Varazdin
2020-05-17HNK Gorica-Slaven Belupo
2020-05-17Inter Zapresic-Hajduk Split
2020-05-17Osijek-Lok. Zagreb
2020-05-17Rijeka-Istra 1961