Second PFL Bulgaria

Table Bulgaria

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

Round 18

Round 19

Round 20

Round 21

Round 22

2020-03-07Pirin Bl-Litex Lovech
2020-03-07Septemvri Sf-Chernomorets B.
2020-03-07Spartak Pleven-Lokomotiv Sf
2020-03-07Strumska Slava-Neftochimic
2020-03-08Pomorie-CSKA 1948 Sofia
2020-03-08Spartak Varna-Botev Galabovo
2020-03-09Lokomotiv GO-Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-03-09Montana-Ludogorets II

Round 23

2020-03-07Botev Galabovo-Montana
2020-03-07Chernomorets B.-Litex Lovech
2020-03-07CSKA 1948 Sofia-Lokomotiv GO
2020-03-07Hebar Pazardzhik-Strumska Slava
2020-03-07Kariana Erden-Septemvri Sf
2020-03-07Lokomotiv Sf-Spartak Varna
2020-03-07Ludogorets II-Pomorie
2020-03-07Spartak Pleven-Pirin Bl

Round 24

2020-03-14Litex Lovech-Kariana Erden
2020-03-14Lokomotiv GO-Ludogorets II
2020-03-14Montana-Lokomotiv Sf
2020-03-14Pirin Bl-Chernomorets B.
2020-03-14Pomorie-Botev Galabovo
2020-03-14Septemvri Sf-Neftochimic
2020-03-14Spartak Varna-Spartak Pleven
2020-03-14Strumska Slava-CSKA 1948 Sofia

Round 25

2020-03-21Botev Galabovo-Lokomotiv GO
2020-03-21Hebar Pazardzhik-Septemvri Sf
2020-03-21Kariana Erden-Chernomorets B.
2020-03-21Lokomotiv Sf-Pomorie
2020-03-21Ludogorets II-Strumska Slava
2020-03-21Neftochimic-Litex Lovech
2020-03-21Spartak Pleven-Montana
2020-03-21Spartak Varna-Pirin Bl

Round 26

2020-04-04Chernomorets B.-Neftochimic
2020-04-04Litex Lovech-Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-04-04Lokomotiv GO-Lokomotiv Sf
2020-04-04Montana-Spartak Varna
2020-04-04Pirin Bl-Kariana Erden
2020-04-04Pomorie-Spartak Pleven
2020-04-04Septemvri Sf-CSKA 1948 Sofia
2020-04-04Strumska Slava-Botev Galabovo

Round 27

2020-04-11CSKA 1948 Sofia-Litex Lovech
2020-04-11Hebar Pazardzhik-Chernomorets B.
2020-04-11Lokomotiv Sf-Strumska Slava
2020-04-11Ludogorets II-Septemvri Sf
2020-04-11Montana-Pirin Bl
2020-04-11Neftochimic-Kariana Erden
2020-04-11Spartak Pleven-Lokomotiv GO
2020-04-11Spartak Varna-Pomorie

Round 28

2020-04-18Chernomorets B.-CSKA 1948 Sofia
2020-04-18Kariana Erden-Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-04-18Litex Lovech-Ludogorets II
2020-04-18Lokomotiv GO-Spartak Varna
2020-04-18Pirin Bl-Neftochimic
2020-04-18Pomorie-Montana
2020-04-18Septemvri Sf-Botev Galabovo
2020-04-18Strumska Slava-Spartak Pleven

Round 29

2020-04-25Botev Galabovo-Litex Lovech
2020-04-25CSKA 1948 Sofia-Kariana Erden
2020-04-25Hebar Pazardzhik-Neftochimic
2020-04-25Lokomotiv Sf-Septemvri Sf
2020-04-25Ludogorets II-Chernomorets B.
2020-04-25Montana-Lokomotiv GO
2020-04-25Pomorie-Pirin Bl
2020-04-25Spartak Varna-Strumska Slava

Round 30

2020-05-02Chernomorets B.-Botev Galabovo
2020-05-02Kariana Erden-Ludogorets II
2020-05-02Litex Lovech-Lokomotiv Sf
2020-05-02Lokomotiv GO-Pomorie
2020-05-02Neftochimic-CSKA 1948 Sofia
2020-05-02Pirin Bl-Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-05-02Septemvri Sf-Spartak Pleven
2020-05-02Strumska Slava-Montana

Round 31

2020-05-09Botev Galabovo-Kariana Erden
2020-05-09CSKA 1948 Sofia-Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-05-09Lokomotiv GO-Pirin Bl
2020-05-09Lokomotiv Sf-Chernomorets B.
2020-05-09Ludogorets II-Neftochimic
2020-05-09Pomorie-Strumska Slava
2020-05-09Spartak Pleven-Litex Lovech
2020-05-09Spartak Varna-Septemvri Sf

Round 32

2020-05-13Chernomorets B.-Spartak Pleven
2020-05-13Hebar Pazardzhik-Ludogorets II
2020-05-13Kariana Erden-Lokomotiv Sf
2020-05-13Litex Lovech-Spartak Varna
2020-05-13Neftochimic-Botev Galabovo
2020-05-13Pirin Bl-CSKA 1948 Sofia
2020-05-13Septemvri Sf-Montana
2020-05-13Strumska Slava-Lokomotiv GO

Round 33

2020-05-16Botev Galabovo-Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-05-16Lokomotiv Sf-Neftochimic
2020-05-16Ludogorets II-CSKA 1948 Sofia
2020-05-16Montana-Litex Lovech
2020-05-16Pomorie-Septemvri Sf
2020-05-16Spartak Pleven-Kariana Erden
2020-05-16Spartak Varna-Chernomorets B.
2020-05-16Strumska Slava-Pirin Bl

Round 34

2020-05-23Chernomorets B.-Montana
2020-05-23CSKA 1948 Sofia-Botev Galabovo
2020-05-23Hebar Pazardzhik-Lokomotiv Sf
2020-05-23Kariana Erden-Spartak Varna
2020-05-23Litex Lovech-Pomorie
2020-05-23Neftochimic-Spartak Pleven
2020-05-23Pirin Bl-Ludogorets II
2020-05-23Septemvri Sf-Lokomotiv GO