First PFL Bulgaria

Table Bulgaria

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

Round 18

Round 19

2021-12-10Lokomotiv Pd-Botev Vratsa1.255.5010.50
2021-12-11Botev Plovdiv-Tsarsko Selo
2021-12-11CSKA 1948-Slavia Sofia
2021-12-11Lokomotiv Sofia-Arda Kardzhali
2021-12-12Beroe-Levski Sofia
2021-12-12CSKA Sofia-Cherno more
2021-12-13Ludogorets-Pirin Blagoevgrad

Round 20

2022-02-19Arda Kardzhali-Botev Plovdiv
2022-02-19Botev Vratsa-CSKA 1948
2022-02-19Cherno more-Ludogorets
2022-02-19Levski Sofia-Lokomotiv Pd
2022-02-19Pirin Blagoevgrad-Lokomotiv Sofia
2022-02-19Slavia Sofia-CSKA Sofia
2022-02-19Tsarsko Selo-Beroe

Round 21

2022-02-26Beroe-Botev Plovdiv
2022-02-26CSKA 1948-Levski Sofia
2022-02-26CSKA Sofia-Botev Vratsa
2022-02-26Lokomotiv Pd-Tsarsko Selo
2022-02-26Lokomotiv Sofia-Cherno more
2022-02-26Ludogorets-Slavia Sofia
2022-02-26Pirin Blagoevgrad-Arda Kardzhali

Round 22

2022-03-05Arda Kardzhali-Beroe
2022-03-05Botev Plovdiv-Lokomotiv Pd
2022-03-05Botev Vratsa-Ludogorets
2022-03-05Cherno more-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2022-03-05Levski Sofia-CSKA Sofia
2022-03-05Slavia Sofia-Lokomotiv Sofia
2022-03-05Tsarsko Selo-CSKA 1948

Round 23

2022-03-12Cherno more-Arda Kardzhali
2022-03-12CSKA 1948-Botev Plovdiv
2022-03-12CSKA Sofia-Tsarsko Selo
2022-03-12Lokomotiv Pd-Beroe
2022-03-12Lokomotiv Sofia-Botev Vratsa
2022-03-12Ludogorets-Levski Sofia
2022-03-12Pirin Blagoevgrad-Slavia Sofia

Round 24

2022-03-19Arda Kardzhali-Lokomotiv Pd
2022-03-19Beroe-CSKA 1948
2022-03-19Botev Plovdiv-CSKA Sofia
2022-03-19Botev Vratsa-Pirin Blagoevgrad
2022-03-19Levski Sofia-Lokomotiv Sofia
2022-03-19Slavia Sofia-Cherno more
2022-03-19Tsarsko Selo-Ludogorets

Round 25

2022-04-02Cherno more-Botev Vratsa
2022-04-02CSKA 1948-Lokomotiv Pd
2022-04-02CSKA Sofia-Beroe
2022-04-02Lokomotiv Sofia-Tsarsko Selo
2022-04-02Ludogorets-Botev Plovdiv
2022-04-02Pirin Blagoevgrad-Levski Sofia
2022-04-02Slavia Sofia-Arda Kardzhali

Round 26

2022-04-09Arda Kardzhali-CSKA 1948
2022-04-09Beroe-Ludogorets
2022-04-09Botev Plovdiv-Lokomotiv Sofia
2022-04-09Botev Vratsa-Slavia Sofia
2022-04-09Levski Sofia-Cherno more
2022-04-09Lokomotiv Pd-CSKA Sofia
2022-04-09Tsarsko Selo-Pirin Blagoevgrad