First PFL Bulgaria

Table Bulgaria

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

Round 15

Round 16

Round 17

2019-11-22Arda Kardzhali-Vitosha B.
2019-11-23Botev Vratsa-CSKA Sofia
2019-11-23Ludogorets-Lokomotiv Pd
2019-11-23Slavia Sofia-Cherno more
2019-11-24Dunav Ruse-Beroe
2019-11-24Levski Sofia-Tsarsko Selo
2019-11-25Botev Plovdiv-Etar V. Tarnovo

Round 18

2019-11-29Etar V. Tarnovo-Slavia Sofia
2019-11-30Beroe-Levski Sofia
2019-11-30Cherno more-Botev Vratsa
2019-11-30Tsarsko Selo-Botev Plovdiv
2019-12-01CSKA Sofia-Ludogorets
2019-12-01Lokomotiv Pd-Arda Kardzhali
2019-12-01Vitosha B.-Dunav Ruse

Round 19

2019-12-06Tsarsko Selo-Etar V. Tarnovo
2019-12-07Botev Plovdiv-Beroe
2019-12-07Ludogorets-Cherno more
2019-12-08Arda Kardzhali-CSKA Sofia
2019-12-08Botev Vratsa-Slavia Sofia
2019-12-08Levski Sofia-Vitosha B.
2019-12-09Dunav Ruse-Lokomotiv Pd

Round 20

2019-12-13Etar V. Tarnovo-Botev Vratsa
2019-12-14Beroe-Tsarsko Selo
2019-12-14Cherno more-Arda Kardzhali
2019-12-14CSKA Sofia-Dunav Ruse
2019-12-15Lokomotiv Pd-Levski Sofia
2019-12-15Slavia Sofia-Ludogorets
2019-12-15Vitosha B.-Botev Plovdiv

Round 21

2020-02-15Arda Kardzhali-Slavia Sofia
2020-02-15Beroe-Etar V. Tarnovo
2020-02-15Botev Plovdiv-Lokomotiv Pd
2020-02-15Dunav Ruse-Cherno more
2020-02-15Levski Sofia-CSKA Sofia
2020-02-15Ludogorets-Botev Vratsa
2020-02-15Tsarsko Selo-Vitosha B.

Round 22

2020-02-22Botev Vratsa-Arda Kardzhali
2020-02-22Cherno more-Levski Sofia
2020-02-22CSKA Sofia-Botev Plovdiv
2020-02-22Etar V. Tarnovo-Ludogorets
2020-02-22Lokomotiv Pd-Tsarsko Selo
2020-02-22Slavia Sofia-Dunav Ruse
2020-02-22Vitosha B.-Beroe

Round 23

2020-02-29Arda Kardzhali-Ludogorets
2020-02-29Beroe-Lokomotiv Pd
2020-02-29Botev Plovdiv-Cherno more
2020-02-29Dunav Ruse-Botev Vratsa
2020-02-29Levski Sofia-Slavia Sofia
2020-02-29Tsarsko Selo-CSKA Sofia
2020-02-29Vitosha B.-Etar V. Tarnovo

Round 24

2020-03-04Botev Vratsa-Levski Sofia
2020-03-04Cherno more-Tsarsko Selo
2020-03-04CSKA Sofia-Beroe
2020-03-04Etar V. Tarnovo-Arda Kardzhali
2020-03-04Lokomotiv Pd-Vitosha B.
2020-03-04Ludogorets-Dunav Ruse
2020-03-04Slavia Sofia-Botev Plovdiv

Round 25

2020-03-07Beroe-Cherno more
2020-03-07Botev Plovdiv-Botev Vratsa
2020-03-07Dunav Ruse-Arda Kardzhali
2020-03-07Levski Sofia-Ludogorets
2020-03-07Lokomotiv Pd-Etar V. Tarnovo
2020-03-07Tsarsko Selo-Slavia Sofia
2020-03-07Vitosha B.-CSKA Sofia

Round 26

2020-03-14Arda Kardzhali-Levski Sofia
2020-03-14Botev Vratsa-Tsarsko Selo
2020-03-14Cherno more-Vitosha B.
2020-03-14CSKA Sofia-Lokomotiv Pd
2020-03-14Etar V. Tarnovo-Dunav Ruse
2020-03-14Ludogorets-Botev Plovdiv
2020-03-14Slavia Sofia-Beroe