La Liga Bolivia

Table Bolivia

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

Round 11

Round 12

Round 13

Round 14

2019-10-06A. Cochabamba-San Jose Oruro
2019-10-06Always Ready-Sp. Boys Warnes
2019-10-06J. Wilstermann-Guabira Montero
2019-10-06Nacional Potosi-Destroyers
2019-10-06Oriente Petr.-Bolivar La Paz
2019-10-06Royal Pari-Real Potosi
2019-10-06The Strongest-Blooming

Round 15

2019-10-13Always Ready-Royal Pari
2019-10-13Blooming-Nacional Potosi
2019-10-13Bolivar La Paz-J. Wilstermann
2019-10-13Destroyers-Sp. Boys Warnes
2019-10-13Guabira Montero-A. Cochabamba
2019-10-13Real Potosi-Oriente Petr.
2019-10-13San Jose Oruro-The Strongest

Round 16

2019-10-20Bolivar La Paz-Guabira Montero
2019-10-20J. Wilstermann-Real Potosi
2019-10-20Nacional Potosi-San Jose Oruro
2019-10-20Oriente Petr.-Always Ready
2019-10-20Royal Pari-Destroyers
2019-10-20Sp. Boys Warnes-Blooming
2019-10-20The Strongest-A. Cochabamba

Round 17

2019-10-27A. Cochabamba-Nacional Potosi
2019-10-27Always Ready-J. Wilstermann
2019-10-27Blooming-Royal Pari
2019-10-27Destroyers-Oriente Petr.
2019-10-27Guabira Montero-The Strongest
2019-10-27Real Potosi-Bolivar La Paz
2019-10-27San Jose Oruro-Sp. Boys Warnes

Round 18

2019-11-03Bolivar La Paz-Always Ready
2019-11-03J. Wilstermann-Destroyers
2019-11-03Nacional Potosi-The Strongest
2019-11-03Oriente Petr.-Blooming
2019-11-03Real Potosi-Guabira Montero
2019-11-03Royal Pari-San Jose Oruro
2019-11-03Sp. Boys Warnes-A. Cochabamba

Round 19

2019-11-10A. Cochabamba-Royal Pari
2019-11-10Always Ready-Real Potosi
2019-11-10Blooming-J. Wilstermann
2019-11-10Destroyers-Bolivar La Paz
2019-11-10Guabira Montero-Nacional Potosi
2019-11-10San Jose Oruro-Oriente Petr.
2019-11-10The Strongest-Sp. Boys Warnes

Round 20

2019-11-17Always Ready-Guabira Montero
2019-11-17Bolivar La Paz-Blooming
2019-11-17J. Wilstermann-San Jose Oruro
2019-11-17Oriente Petr.-A. Cochabamba
2019-11-17Real Potosi-Destroyers
2019-11-17Royal Pari-The Strongest
2019-11-17Sp. Boys Warnes-Nacional Potosi

Round 21

2019-11-24A. Cochabamba-J. Wilstermann
2019-11-24Blooming-Real Potosi
2019-11-24Destroyers-Always Ready
2019-11-24Guabira Montero-Sp. Boys Warnes
2019-11-24Nacional Potosi-Royal Pari
2019-11-24San Jose Oruro-Bolivar La Paz
2019-11-24The Strongest-Oriente Petr.

Round 22

2019-12-01Always Ready-Blooming
2019-12-01Bolivar La Paz-A. Cochabamba
2019-12-01Destroyers-Guabira Montero
2019-12-01J. Wilstermann-The Strongest
2019-12-01Oriente Petr.-Nacional Potosi
2019-12-01Real Potosi-San Jose Oruro
2019-12-01Royal Pari-Sp. Boys Warnes

Round 23

2019-12-08A. Cochabamba-Real Potosi
2019-12-08Blooming-Destroyers
2019-12-08Guabira Montero-Royal Pari
2019-12-08Nacional Potosi-J. Wilstermann
2019-12-08San Jose Oruro-Always Ready
2019-12-08Sp. Boys Warnes-Oriente Petr.
2019-12-08The Strongest-Bolivar La Paz

Round 24

2019-12-15Always Ready-A. Cochabamba
2019-12-15Blooming-Guabira Montero
2019-12-15Bolivar La Paz-Nacional Potosi
2019-12-15Destroyers-San Jose Oruro
2019-12-15J. Wilstermann-Sp. Boys Warnes
2019-12-15Oriente Petr.-Royal Pari
2019-12-15Real Potosi-The Strongest

Round 25

2019-12-22A. Cochabamba-Destroyers
2019-12-22Guabira Montero-Oriente Petr.
2019-12-22Nacional Potosi-Real Potosi
2019-12-22Royal Pari-J. Wilstermann
2019-12-22San Jose Oruro-Blooming
2019-12-22Sp. Boys Warnes-Bolivar La Paz
2019-12-22The Strongest-Always Ready

Round 26

2019-12-29Always Ready-Nacional Potosi
2019-12-29Blooming-A. Cochabamba
2019-12-29Bolivar La Paz-Royal Pari
2019-12-29Destroyers-The Strongest
2019-12-29J. Wilstermann-Oriente Petr.
2019-12-29Real Potosi-Sp. Boys Warnes
2019-12-29San Jose Oruro-Guabira Montero