La Liga Bolivia

Table Bolivia

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

Round 8

Round 9

Round 10

2020-03-01Bolivar La Paz-Real Potosi
2020-03-01Nacional Potosi-The Strongest
2020-03-01Oriente Petr.-J. Wilstermann
2020-03-01San Jose Oruro-A. Cochabamba
2020-03-02Atletico Palmaflor-Always Ready
2020-03-03Royal Pari-Real Santa Cruz
2020-03-04Guabira Montero-Blooming

Round 11

2020-03-06Real Santa Cruz-Nacional Potosi
2020-03-07Always Ready-Bolivar La Paz
2020-03-07Blooming-A. Cochabamba
2020-03-07J. Wilstermann-Atletico Palmaflor
2020-03-08Real Potosi-Royal Pari
2020-03-08San Jose Oruro-Oriente Petr.
2020-03-08The Strongest-Guabira Montero

Round 12

2020-03-11Atletico Palmaflor-Oriente Petr.
2020-03-11Royal Pari-Always Ready
2020-03-12San Jose Oruro-Blooming
2020-03-13A. Cochabamba-The Strongest
2020-03-14Bolivar La Paz-J. Wilstermann
2020-03-15Guabira Montero-Real Santa Cruz
2020-03-15Nacional Potosi-Real Potosi

Round 13

2020-03-29Real Potosi-Guabira Montero
2020-03-29Real Santa Cruz-A. Cochabamba
2020-04-01Always Ready-Nacional Potosi
2020-04-01Oriente Petr.-Bolivar La Paz
2020-04-02Atletico Palmaflor-San Jose Oruro
2020-04-02J. Wilstermann-Royal Pari
2020-04-03The Strongest-Blooming

Round 14

2020-04-04Always Ready-Guabira Montero
2020-04-04Atletico Palmaflor-Bolivar La Paz
2020-04-05J. Wilstermann-Nacional Potosi
2020-04-05Real Santa Cruz-Blooming
2020-04-05San Jose Oruro-The Strongest
2020-04-06Oriente Petr.-Royal Pari
2020-04-07Real Potosi-A. Cochabamba

Round 15

2020-04-11A. Cochabamba-Always Ready
2020-04-11Blooming-Real Potosi
2020-04-12Bolivar La Paz-San Jose Oruro
2020-04-12Guabira Montero-J. Wilstermann
2020-04-12Nacional Potosi-Oriente Petr.
2020-04-12The Strongest-Real Santa Cruz
2020-04-13Royal Pari-Atletico Palmaflor

Round 16

2020-04-15Always Ready-Blooming
2020-04-15Real Potosi-The Strongest
2020-04-16Atletico Palmaflor-Nacional Potosi
2020-04-16Bolivar La Paz-Royal Pari
2020-04-16J. Wilstermann-A. Cochabamba
2020-04-16San Jose Oruro-Real Santa Cruz
2020-04-17Oriente Petr.-Guabira Montero

Round 17

2020-04-18Real Santa Cruz-Real Potosi
2020-04-18Royal Pari-San Jose Oruro
2020-04-19Blooming-J. Wilstermann
2020-04-19Nacional Potosi-Bolivar La Paz
2020-04-19The Strongest-Always Ready
2020-04-20Guabira Montero-Atletico Palmaflor
2020-04-21A. Cochabamba-Oriente Petr.

Round 18

2020-04-25Atletico Palmaflor-A. Cochabamba
2020-04-25Royal Pari-Nacional Potosi
2020-04-25San Jose Oruro-Real Potosi
2020-04-26Bolivar La Paz-Guabira Montero
2020-04-26J. Wilstermann-The Strongest
2020-04-26Real Santa Cruz-Always Ready
2020-04-27Oriente Petr.-Blooming

Round 19

2020-04-29Blooming-Atletico Palmaflor
2020-04-29Nacional Potosi-San Jose Oruro
2020-04-29Real Santa Cruz-J. Wilstermann
2020-04-30A. Cochabamba-Bolivar La Paz
2020-04-30Guabira Montero-Royal Pari
2020-04-30Real Potosi-Always Ready
2020-05-01The Strongest-Oriente Petr.

Round 20

2020-03-22J. Wilstermann-Real Potosi
2020-05-02Bolivar La Paz-Blooming
2020-05-04Nacional Potosi-Guabira Montero
2020-05-04Royal Pari-A. Cochabamba
2020-05-05Atletico Palmaflor-The Strongest
2020-05-05Oriente Petr.-Real Santa Cruz
2020-05-06San Jose Oruro-Always Ready

Round 21

2020-05-09Always Ready-J. Wilstermann
2020-05-09Real Santa Cruz-Atletico Palmaflor
2020-05-10Guabira Montero-San Jose Oruro
2020-05-10Oriente Petr.-Real Potosi
2020-05-10The Strongest-Bolivar La Paz
2020-05-11Blooming-Royal Pari
2020-05-12A. Cochabamba-Nacional Potosi

Round 22

2020-05-13Royal Pari-The Strongest
2020-05-14Atletico Palmaflor-Real Potosi
2020-05-14Bolivar La Paz-Real Santa Cruz
2020-05-14Guabira Montero-A. Cochabamba
2020-05-14Oriente Petr.-Always Ready
2020-05-14San Jose Oruro-J. Wilstermann
2020-05-15Nacional Potosi-Blooming

Round 23

2020-05-16Real Santa Cruz-Royal Pari
2020-05-17A. Cochabamba-San Jose Oruro
2020-05-17J. Wilstermann-Oriente Petr.
2020-05-17Real Potosi-Bolivar La Paz
2020-05-18Always Ready-Atletico Palmaflor
2020-05-18Blooming-Guabira Montero
2020-05-19The Strongest-Nacional Potosi

Round 24

2020-05-20Royal Pari-Real Potosi
2020-05-21A. Cochabamba-Blooming
2020-05-21Guabira Montero-The Strongest
2020-05-21Nacional Potosi-Real Santa Cruz
2020-05-21Oriente Petr.-San Jose Oruro
2020-05-22Atletico Palmaflor-J. Wilstermann
2020-05-22Bolivar La Paz-Always Ready

Round 25

2020-05-24Always Ready-Royal Pari
2020-05-24Blooming-San Jose Oruro
2020-05-24J. Wilstermann-Bolivar La Paz
2020-05-24Oriente Petr.-Atletico Palmaflor
2020-05-24Real Potosi-Nacional Potosi
2020-05-24Real Santa Cruz-Guabira Montero
2020-05-24The Strongest-A. Cochabamba

Round 26

2020-05-27A. Cochabamba-Real Santa Cruz
2020-05-27Blooming-The Strongest
2020-05-27Bolivar La Paz-Oriente Petr.
2020-05-27Guabira Montero-Real Potosi
2020-05-27Nacional Potosi-Always Ready
2020-05-27Royal Pari-J. Wilstermann
2020-05-27San Jose Oruro-Atletico Palmaflor